National Junior Athletic League Brent Division
Harrow
24 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.4William Gurton  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:52.511:51.49  
21:55.8Tom O'Dowd PBU20MHarrow1:55.81:55.63  
32:01.0James Cody  U20MRadley1:58.601:58.05  
42:01.9Hugo Cayssials PBU20MThames Valley/France1:59.951:57.75  
52:04.7Luke Conway  U20MReading AC1:59.461:54.23  
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.8Neil Holloway PBU20MHarrow2:00.051:58.29  
22:03.9Tatenda Manjengwa PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:00.162:00.16  
32:06.9Alex Bow PBU20MReading AC2:06.92:02.39  
42:12.3Joe Gilbert  U17MThames Valley2:08.92:01.35  
52:15.0Tom Fabes  U17MAbingdon2:13.62:01.86  
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.3AN Other         
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.9Lauren Herrington  U17WReading AC2:23.02:09.97  
22:26.6Aisling Draper PBU17WHarrow2:26.62:26.6  
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.8Ellen Rose-Senior  U17WHarrow2:33.82:20.2  
22:45.4Emma Taylor  U20WReading AC2:40.22:25.7  
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.0Scott Halsted  U17MBracknell AC3:49.923:47.63  
24:09.7William Gurton SBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:09.73:52.87  
34:12.7Andrew Holliman SBU20MHarrow4:12.74:00.13  
44:16.2Jonathon Roberts  U20MReading AC3:57.203:47.75  
54:16.7Jonathan Cornish  U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon4:13.263:59.54  
64:20.7Hugo Cayssials SBU20MThames Valley/France4:08.903:59.67  
74:52.5Dominic Speight  U17MHillingdon4:47.04:06.75  
85:16.3Thomas Keenan PBU20MSutton & District5:14.24:45.95  
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.5Mitch Lomas PBU20MWhite Horse4:22.54:22.5  
24:22.8Rizwaan Malik PBU20MHarrow4:22.84:15.6  
34:27.2Kieran Lindars PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:27.24:27.2  
44:29.3Nathan Meredith  U17MReading AC4:27.14:19.57  
54:52.5Joe Gilbert  U17MThames Valley4:41.304:19.00  
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.5Owen Stepney PBU20MAbingdon4:27.54:00.08  
24:27.7Luke Paulley PBU15M 4:27.74:27.7  
35:10.4Ayuub Abdullahi PBU20MThames Valley5:10.45:10.4  
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.7Melissa Hawtin SBU20WOxford City/Birmingham Uni4:36.894:33.57  
24:55.1Sky Draper  U17WHarrow4:45.74:44.9  
35:15.6Hannah Wells PBU20WHillingdon5:09.854:56.31  
45:55.4Mollie Haines  U17WReading AC5:37.35:08.6  
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.2Cordelia Parker PBU20WAbingdon5:06.24:51.88  
26:07.4Emma Taylor  U20WReading AC5:58.95:23.1  
36:18.1Sophie Edwardson SBU17WHarrow6:18.15:48.2  
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39.0Jonathan Collier  U20MHarrow9:38.318:18.20  
29:58.2Edward Stockdale  U20MReading AC9:31.58:52.2  
310:07.3James Davis SBU17MVale of Aylesbury9:53.829:17.59  
410:18.0Rubin Vos SBU17MHillingdon/Netherlands10:18.09:48.3  
510:58.0Ayuub Abdullahi  U20MThames Valley10:51.610:51.6  
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:24.6Joe Edwardes-Evans PBU20MVale of Aylesbury11:24.611:24.6  
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.1Fern Brereton  U20WBracknell AC10:46.510:46.5  
213:06.8Ellie Kemp SBU20WReading AC13:06.812:29.6  
313:17.0Caitlin McIntyre  U17WHarrow13:07.9513:07.95