National Junior Athletic League Brent Division
Harrow
24 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.4William Gurton  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:52.511:51.4923.3 
21:55.8Tom O'Dowd PBU20MHarrow1:55.81:55.6331.8 
32:01.0James Cody  U20MRadley1:58.601:58.0534.8 
42:01.9Hugo Cayssials PBU20MThames Valley/France1:59.951:57.75-1.7 
52:04.7Luke Conway  U20MReading AC1:59.461:54.23-0.9 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.8Neil Holloway PBU20MHarrow2:00.051:58.2929.4 
22:03.9Tatenda Manjengwa PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:00.162:00.1642.4 
32:06.9Alex Bow PBU20MReading AC2:06.92:02.3934.2 
42:12.3Joe Gilbert  U17MThames Valley2:08.92:01.357.0 
52:15.0Tom Fabes  U17MAbingdon2:13.62:01.867.4 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.3AN Other         
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.9Lauren Herrington  U17WReading AC2:23.02:09.9714.3 
22:26.6Aisling Draper PBU17WHarrow2:26.62:26.651.5 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.8Ellen Rose-Senior  U17WHarrow2:33.82:20.211.7 
22:45.4Emma Taylor  U20WReading AC2:40.22:25.742.6 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.0Scott Halsted  U17MBracknell AC3:49.923:47.63-0.8 
24:09.7William Gurton SBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:09.73:52.8723.3 
34:12.7Andrew Holliman SBU20MHarrow4:12.74:00.1319.1 
44:16.2Jonathon Roberts  U20MReading AC3:57.203:47.75-4.4 
54:16.7Jonathan Cornish  U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon4:13.263:59.54-4.7 
64:20.7Hugo Cayssials SBU20MThames Valley/France4:08.903:59.67-1.7 
74:52.5Dominic Speight  U17MHillingdon4:47.04:06.753.5 
85:16.3Thomas Keenan PBU20MSutton & District5:14.24:45.955.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.5Mitch Lomas PBU20MWhite Horse4:22.54:22.545.8 
24:22.8Rizwaan Malik PBU20MHarrow4:22.84:15.640.7 
34:27.2Kieran Lindars PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:27.24:27.20.6 
44:29.3Nathan Meredith  U17MReading AC4:27.14:19.5736.9 
54:52.5Joe Gilbert  U17MThames Valley4:41.304:19.007.0 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.5Owen Stepney PBU20MAbingdon4:27.54:00.08-0.5 
24:27.7Luke Paulley PBU15M 4:27.74:27.745.0 
35:10.4Ayuub Abdullahi PBU20MThames Valley5:10.45:10.450.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.7Melissa Hawtin SBU20WOxford City/Birmingham Uni4:36.894:33.572.5 
24:55.1Sky Draper  U17WHarrow4:45.74:44.950.1 
35:15.6Hannah Wells PBU20WHillingdon5:09.854:56.315.7 
45:55.4Mollie Haines  U17WReading AC5:37.35:08.630.9 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.2Cordelia Parker PBU20WAbingdon5:06.24:51.883.3 
26:07.4Emma Taylor  U20WReading AC5:58.95:23.142.6 
36:18.1Sophie Edwardson SBU17WHarrow6:18.15:48.242.6 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39.0Jonathan Collier  U20MHarrow9:38.318:18.202.9 
29:58.2Edward Stockdale  U20MReading AC9:31.58:52.2-0.7 
310:07.3James Davis SBU17MVale of Aylesbury9:53.829:17.592.5 
410:18.0Rubin Vos SBU17MHillingdon/Netherlands10:18.09:48.327.1 
510:58.0Ayuub Abdullahi  U20MThames Valley10:51.610:51.650.8 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:24.6Joe Edwardes-Evans PBU20MVale of Aylesbury11:24.611:24.635.4 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.1Fern Brereton  U20WBracknell AC10:46.510:46.544.0 
213:06.8Ellie Kemp SBU20WReading AC13:06.812:29.653.8 
313:17.0Caitlin McIntyre  U17WHarrow13:07.9513:07.9553.8