National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Hendon
12 Aug 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.82   Zak Curran  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.151:46.78-4.8 
21:56.24   Liam Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.031:50.66-5.2 
31:58.62   James Stockings  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.801:53.84-1.3 
42:00.27   Gavin Lock  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.261:56.4225.0 
52:01.40   Oliver Jones  U20MIpswich1:58.731:56.6522.9 
62:01.51   Tommy Bower  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.141:58.149.7 
72:04.15   Alex Cloona  U20MHerts Phoenix2:00.661:59.415.7 
82:07.10   Christopher Miles  U20MBlackheath & Bromley2:02.22:02.236.0 
800 U20M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.07   Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.171:54.721.0 
22:00.08   James Tidd PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.081:54.29-0.8 
12:00.68   Bennie Prinsloo U20MRSA    
22:01.34   Billy Kelsey SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.531:52.2314.9 
32:02.79   Rory Mudd  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.721:58.3533.1 
42:06.54   Ryan Hersom  U20MBasildon2:02.12:02.135.5 
52:08.87   Watter Van Der Walt U17MRSA    
32:09.44   Tom Fallon  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:02.272:02.0429.7 
62:11.86   Kevin Kapapiro  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:11.62:11.636.0 
42:14.51   Richard Webb  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:08.371:58.332.0 
72:17.09   Alex Abadesso  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.172:09.1736.0 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.36   Leah Barrow PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:12.362:03.180.7 
22:13.89   Melissa Courtney  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC2:13.512:04.03-2.2 
32:17.97   Alex Hill PBU20WHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:16.682:12.3510.3 
42:19.16   Sophie Riches  U17WChelmsford2:14.802:10.0718.0 
52:25.05   Janae Galley  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.462:18.6135.0 
62:25.64   Anna Clark  U17WLoughton2:21.12:08.460.4 
72:31.89   Emily Bullis  U17WBasildon2:24.312:19.413.2 
800 U20W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.60   Hayley McLean PBU20WChelmsford2:21.602:13.9922.6 
22:23.43   Holly Fletcher  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.452:20.4536.0 
32:24.59   Sophie Street  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.482:20.4835.8 
42:25.32   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.142:16.2115.8 
52:26.47   Mary Gough SBU17WHerts Phoenix2:26.472:13.919.7 
62:31.76   Poppy Aitmarri  U17WBasildon2:26.232:26.2336.0 
12:31.84   Bethany Frost  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.122:27.6935.8 
72:54.53   Stephanie Smith  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:51.102:39.936.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.59   Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:52.163:44.021.0 
24:05.04   Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford3:56.903:55.947.5 
34:05.96   Ricky Harvie  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.313:42.32-5.1 
44:23.14   Aaron Cooper  U17MHerts Phoenix4:19.93:58.14-3.3 
54:35.65   William Ruiz  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:27.394:04.770.2 
64:51.00   Joe Robinson PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:51.004:51.0036.0 
75:06.86   Joshua Galley PBU20MEnfield & Haringey5:06.865:06.8636.0 
1500 U20M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.62   Frank Bailey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC3:57.953:57.9522.0 
24:07.43   Andrew Revell  U20MIpswich4:00.404:00.4028.6 
34:08.38   Alex Goodall  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:54.72-1.1 
14:21.77   Callum Charleston  U17MChelmsford4:09.853:51.93-3.5 
24:43.11   Watter Van Der Walt U17MRSA    
44:52.70   Stephen Davies  U17MBasildon4:43.454:31.8424.9 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.80   Elizabeth Bird  U20WHerts Phoenix4:28.374:16.324.4 
24:45.44   Melissa Courtney  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:28.674:03.44-2.2 
34:49.71   Kate Curran  U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons4:44.184:33.369.7 
45:01.83   Bex Myers  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.074:47.6527.5 
55:03.68   Katie Solis  U17WChelmsford4:48.884:48.8830.5 
65:26.87   Poppy Aitmarri  U17WBasildon5:05.375:04.1036.0 
1500 U20W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.68   Georgia Bell  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.334:16.9612.0 
25:18.72   Christina Hall  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.165:04.1632.0 
35:21.86   Samantha Leighton  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:14.215:10.9124.5 
45:24.40   Lucy Barnes  U20WIpswich5:12.74:57.914.9 
56:13.24   Emily Ballard  U20WBasildon5:13.334:58.4216.3 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:27.67   Richard Horton PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC8:27.678:21.271.8 
29:07.10   Eoghan Totten  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Imperial College/Newcastle & 8:55.148:43.36-4.1 
310:51.64   Tom Desborough  U17MBlackheath & Bromley10:20.559:54.651.7 
3000 U20M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:31.18   Phillip Crout  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:34.008:00.49-4.7 
29:47.93   Kieran Wye  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:15.618:54.26-0.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.55   Pippa Woolven PBU20WWycombe/Birmingham Uni9:53.559:24.080.4 
210:23.51   Natalie Connor PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet10:23.5110:23.514.9 
310:52.72   Maryse Haynes  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:51.079:38.037.1 
411:21.62   Eleanor Johnson  U20WBasildon11:13.010:42.899.5 
3000 U20W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42.07   Sophie Connor SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni10:42.079:44.325.8 
211:10.86   Amber Reed  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:04.6710:52.1913.3 
312:45.35   Alice Wills  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:37.210:46.736.0 
413:43.25   Emily Ballard  U20WBasildon11:49.811:04.2416.3