National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Eton
29 Apr 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.16Oliver Taylor  U20MBlackheath & Bromley2:00.302:00.3043.2 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.77Liam Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.031:50.66-5.0 
21:54.34Christopher Youell PBU20MChelmsford1:52.531:52.539.8 
31:55.86Jack Killip PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.141:54.8933.5 
41:58.89James Stockings PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.801:53.84-1.6 
52:01.62Georges Vacharopoulos PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley2:00.51:55.225.6 
62:02.27Tom Fallon SBU20MEnfield & Haringey2:02.272:02.0427.1 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.47Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.171:54.721.6 
22:02.48Jonathan Dry  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.11:55.47-0.3 
32:08.15Samuel Robinson  U20MChelmsford2:05.942:03.518.0 
42:10.23Ross Braden PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni2:07.92:01.85-4.7 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.92Sophie Riches  U17WChelmsford2:14.802:10.0720.6 
22:17.14Kaylee Dodd  U17WBasildon2:07.642:03.386.0 
32:22.10Bex Myers  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.72:14.830.0 
42:27.10Holly Fletcher  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.452:20.4543.7 
52:27.34April Hogg SBU20WEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par2:27.342:18.18.9 
62:33.83Kate Barber  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Enfield & Haringey2:23.142:20.429.3 
72:45.84Isobel Moss  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:39.292:34.2038.8 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.57Janae Galley  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.462:18.6137.6 
22:24.31Emily Bullis PBU17WBasildon2:24.312:19.413.0 
32:24.81Sophie Street  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.482:20.4839.3 
42:28.52Harriet Clifford  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.792:22.7950.8 
52:53.05Stephanie Smith  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:51.102:39.951.5 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.16Richard Charles  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:49.093:49.0913.5 
23:59.35Bradley Goater PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:52.433:45.322.6 
34:02.17Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford3:56.903:55.949.8 
44:07.77James Stockings PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.353:50.18-1.6 
54:13.42Tommy Bower SBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:06.064:06.0612.4 
64:15.13Hassan Muse PBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:15.134:15.1347.0 
74:23.30Liam Cloona PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:17.004:17.0039.1 
84:23.33Christopher Miles PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:23.334:23.3343.6 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.84Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:52.163:44.021.6 
24:03.74Zak Curran  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.634:00.63-5.4 
34:14.25Alex Short  U20MChelmsford4:08.473:54.6210.6 
44:15.83Liam Blaikie SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:15.834:08.7346.7 
54:17.05Petros Surafel  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:04.673:49.82-2.7 
64:22.58Jack Fitsall  U20MBasildon4:10.604:10.6037.6 
74:34.61George Pettipher  U17MHerts Phoenix4:25.424:25.4241.3 
84:55.01Thomas Greenhill  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:43.524:36.3445.4 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.04Elizabeth Bird  U20WHerts Phoenix4:28.374:14.6-0.3 
24:46.75Kimberly Johansen PBU20WChelmsford4:38.244:17.358.6 
34:49.94Laura Farrar  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslo4:42.294:34.978.8 
44:53.51Sophia Parvizi-Wayne PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.764:31.7618.3 
55:01.41April Hogg  U20WEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par4:52.784:43.228.9 
65:14.35Lucy Sidey  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:10.15:03.451.1 
75:19.29Jordan Lacey  U20WBasildon5:07.465:07.4610.5 
85:40.52Isobel Moss  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:27.825:20.6538.8 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.21Molly Riglin  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.954:36.225.8 
24:55.40Georgia Bell  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.334:16.969.1 
35:03.60Rebecca O'Neill SBU20WChelmsford5:03.604:43.0041.1 
45:22.43Anna Myers  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:10.85:07.6032.6 
55:27.95Emily Ballard  U20WBasildon5:13.334:58.428.3 
66:05.03Stephanie Smith SBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies6:05.035:49.0551.5 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.6Khalid Al-Abaidy SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:03.68:55.9133.7 
29:41.2George Gathercole PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:34.558:26.31-3.6 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:45.4William Ryle-Hodges PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:38.078:24.26-3.2 
29:04.5Stephen Woodford  U20MChelmsford8:58.008:49.580.7 
39:05.7Gus Cockle PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:05.378:10.01-4.4 
410:15.5David Kail  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University10:06.019:48.7811.8 
510:41.9Sam Benge SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:41.99:10.3823.0 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:50.9Phillip Crout  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:34.008:00.49-4.3 
29:19.2Eoin O'Brien  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:04.959:04.951.4 
310:22.3Jad El-houssami  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles10:12.159:38.480.2 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.31Jessica Judd  U20WChelmsford9:19.398:43.24-2.3 
210:30.16Rebecca Croft  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:12.429:57.973.1 
311:01.30Eleanor Hunt SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet11:01.3010:19.6417.6 
412:10.68Bethany Frost  U17WBlackheath & Bromley11:40.9111:07.6441.5 
513:27.86Aisling Hayward  U20WHerts Phoenix13:22.3212:32.754.0 
615:19.95Charlotte Bishop  U20WBasildon13:19.510:42.94.7 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.32Katie Solis PBU17WChelmsford10:29.9410:29.9433.1 
211:21.36Kirsty Marshall PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:57.510:57.540.6