National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Bromley
22 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.26Andrew Walshe PBU20MHerts Phoenix1:55.261:51.879.9 
21:56.17Michael Callegari PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.171:54.721.6 
31:58.73Oliver Jones PBU20MIpswich1:58.731:56.6525.8 
41:59.45Ricky Harvie  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.601:51.50-4.8 
51:59.96Tommy Bower  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.141:58.1412.4 
62:00.27Andre Coggins  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:58.321:56.235.3 
72:04.09Christopher Miles  U20MBlackheath & Bromley2:02.22:02.243.6 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.26Gavin Lock PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.261:56.4227.5 
22:01.47Aaron Cooper PBU17MHerts Phoenix2:01.471:53.31-0.6 
32:01.70James Tidd PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.081:54.29-0.1 
42:02.03Billy Kelsey SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.531:52.2317.6 
52:11.15William Ruiz  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:08.312:00.132.7 
62:24.35Jack Fitsall  U20MBasildon2:05.32:05.337.6 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.41Leah Barrow PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:12.362:03.183.5 
22:13.90Kimberly Johansen  U20WChelmsford2:11.392:08.318.6 
32:17.74Pippa Woolven SBU20WWycombe/Birmingham Uni2:17.742:15.343.0 
42:22.76Anna Clark  U17WLoughton2:21.12:08.460.9 
52:25.67Georgia Bell  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:20.522:03.386.1 
62:30.71Poppy Aitmarri  U17WBasildon2:26.232:26.2345.9 
72:51.48Ella Lloyd SBU20WHerts Phoenix2:51.482:24.0036.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.15Christy Dailly  U17WChelmsford2:17.62:16.3616.9 
22:21.14Sophia Parvizi-Wayne PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.142:16.2118.3 
32:23.37Janae Galley  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.462:18.6137.6 
42:26.97Sophie Street  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.482:20.4839.3 
52:49.16Laura Kidd  U17WBasildon/Leicester Uni2:39.02:33.615.5 
62:56.25Stephanie Smith  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:51.102:39.951.5 
800 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.12Bethany Frost PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.122:27.6941.5 
22:31.69Lucy Sidey  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.382:25.151.1 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.37Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:52.163:44.021.6 
24:12.11Ricky Harvie  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.313:42.32-4.8 
34:13.79Georges Vacharopoulos PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:13.793:58.015.6 
44:21.22Alex Cloona  U20MHerts Phoenix4:10.84:06.8118.2 
54:43.13Jack Fitsall  U20MBasildon4:10.604:10.6037.6 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.23Jack Chapman  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.524:05.732.3 
24:15.94Callum McCormick  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:10.654:10.6543.0 
34:24.36William Fuller  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:16.853:43.00-3.8 
44:25.42George Pettipher PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:25.424:25.4241.3 
54:50.71Stephen Davies  U17MBasildon4:43.454:31.8427.6 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.52Pippa Woolven  U20WWycombe/Birmingham Uni4:32.064:32.063.0 
24:43.33Sophie Riches  U17WChelmsford4:26.744:24.6920.6 
34:51.76Sophia Parvizi-Wayne PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.764:31.7618.3 
45:07.80Alice Perkins  U17WBasildon4:56.34:40.331.7 
55:18.12Elizabeth Parry  U17WHerts Phoenix5:01.444:54.5824.7 
65:24.30Alice Wills  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.85:00.447.8 
75:27.82Isobel Moss SBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:27.825:20.6538.8 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.52Poppy Aitmarri  U17WBasildon5:05.375:04.1045.9 
25:14.11Georgia Bell  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.334:16.966.1 
35:15.65Rebecca Wade  U17WChelmsford4:58.934:58.9327.6 
45:22.79Samantha Leighton  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:14.215:10.9127.1 
56:17.39Emily Barrett SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:17.395:13.636.3 
66:19.33Stephanie Smith  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies6:05.035:49.0551.5 
76:28.08Hannah Lloyd SBU20WHerts Phoenix6:28.085:36.0452.8 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:06.95Phillip Crout  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:34.008:00.49-4.3 
29:14.29Andrew Revell PBU20MIpswich9:14.299:10.631.2 
39:53.01Kieran Wye  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:15.618:54.260.8 
410:29.59Nicholas Doyle SBU17MHerts Phoenix10:29.599:38.6818.2 
510:41.16Tom Desborough  U17MBlackheath & Bromley10:20.559:54.65-1.4 
611:53.35Abdi Ayanale U20MBas B    
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:20.81Callum Charleston  U17MChelmsford9:10.268:23.86-4.8 
211:06.71Avi Fogelman SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet11:06.7110:22.8451.4 
3000 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.84Ross Tennant  U17MIpswich9:25.78:28.5711.1 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.94Katie Solis PBU17WChelmsford10:29.9410:29.9433.1 
210:36.52Alice Perkins PBU17WBasildon10:29.09:39.1931.7 
310:51.07Maryse Haynes SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:51.079:38.038.4 
411:12.67Amber Reed  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:04.6710:52.1915.0 
511:49.76Elizabeth Parry  U17WHerts Phoenix11:25.611:25.624.7 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:26.00Christina Hall PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:24.511:24.537.3 
211:27.26Jordan Lacey  U20WBasildon11:22.711:15.7510.5 
312:16.46Hope Stenning SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley12:16.4611:57.951.2 
413:22.32Aisling Hayward SBU20WHerts Phoenix13:22.3212:32.754.0