National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Lee Valley
24 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.38Matt McLaughlin  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:49.651:48.9732.6 
21:54.41Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford1:52.531:52.539.8 
31:55.98Khalid Al-Abaidy  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.151:53.7433.7 
41:57.32Michael Callegari PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.171:54.721.6 
51:58.32Andre Coggins PBU20MEnfield & Haringey1:58.321:56.235.3 
62:01.78Oliver Taylor  U20MBlackheath & Bromley2:00.302:00.3043.2 
72:01.99Alex Cloona SBU20MHerts Phoenix2:00.661:59.418.2 
82:07.09Tommy Bower  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.141:58.1412.4 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.10James Stockings PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.801:53.84-1.6 
22:00.59Rory Mudd  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.721:58.3535.7 
32:01.26Georges Vacharopoulos PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley2:00.51:55.225.6 
42:02.55Hassan Muse PBU20MEnfield & Haringey2:02.552:02.5547.0 
52:02.59Oliver Jones PBU20MIpswich1:58.731:56.6525.8 
62:07.71Jonathan Dry  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.11:55.47-0.3 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.39Gavin Lock PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.261:56.4227.5 
22:01.02Rob Hall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs1:58.951:58.9540.5 
32:03.54Jacob Rainier  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.261:58.886.6 
42:09.57James Nadin  U17MChelmsford2:08.342:04.8528.1 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.5Holly Fletcher  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.452:20.4543.7 
22:23.2Molly Riglin  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.972:16.115.8 
32:24.0Sophie Crofts  U17WChelmsford2:22.12:20.7646.9 
42:31.2Eleanor Johnson SBU20WBasildon2:25.292:24.877.8 
52:37.9Lucy Hayes  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.442:31.1553.6 
62:38.7Danielle McLennaghan  U20WEnfield & Haringey2:37.52:33.249.3 
72:56.1Shannon Procter SBU20WHerts Phoenix2:56.12:37.754.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.46Janae Galley PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.462:18.6137.6 
22:27.21Emily Reeves  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.472:21.4743.3 
32:32.58Amy Webb PBU20WBasildon2:32.582:30.3346.4 
42:39.63Emily Robinson  U17WIpswich2:38.12:30.652.4 
52:44.87Isobel Moss SBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:39.292:34.2038.8 
62:54.88Emily Bulleid SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:54.882:53.354.0 
72:54.88Hannah Lloyd SBU20WHerts Phoenix2:54.882:23.5252.8 
800 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.81Hope Stenning  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.552:29.5551.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.75Liam Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:50.103:40.30-5.0 
24:05.82Andrew Revell PBU20MIpswich4:00.404:00.4031.2 
34:06.20James Stockings  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.353:50.18-1.6 
44:08.92Alex Goodall  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:54.721.0 
54:14.64Petros Surafel  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:04.673:49.82-2.7 
64:31.33George Pettipher  U17MHerts Phoenix4:25.424:25.4241.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.53Frank Bailey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC3:57.953:57.9524.6 
24:14.81Callum Charleston  U17MChelmsford4:09.853:51.93-4.7 
34:14.82Perry Rowan PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:14.824:08.7037.1 
44:20.64Jack Chapman  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.524:05.732.3 
54:29.67Paulos Surafel  U17MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea4:05.063:48.25-2.1 
64:53.41Nicholas Doyle  U17MHerts Phoenix4:18.74:18.718.2 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.45Sophie Riches  U17WChelmsford4:26.744:24.6920.6 
24:44.35Natalie Connor SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:41.074:41.077.1 
34:48.41Kaylee Dodd  U17WBasildon4:36.224:20.096.0 
45:00.09Nicole Swaffield SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.094:43.476.0 
55:06.28Amelia Barrett  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.104:46.9644.0 
65:16.17Amber Reed  U20WBlackheath & Bromley5:05.84:54.5215.0 
76:02.47Aisling Hayward  U20WHerts Phoenix5:59.35:59.354.0 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.94Sophia Parvizi-Wayne  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.764:31.7618.3 
25:13.02Jessica Burgess  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.334:51.2531.6 
35:18.86Christina Hall  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.165:04.1637.3 
45:27.82Bethany Frost  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:27.775:11.9341.5 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:41.93William Ryle-Hodges  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:38.078:24.26-3.2 
29:10.62Charlie Critchley PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:10.629:01.6115.8 
39:45.74Georges Vacharopoulos  U20MBlackheath & Bromley9:35.098:47.995.6 
410:14.04David Kail SBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University10:06.019:48.7811.8 
510:21.79Connor Whiting SBU17MIpswich10:21.799:20.3-0.2 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.24Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:19.728:06.231.6 
29:20.10Gus Cockle  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:05.378:10.01-4.4 
310:16.54Jad El-houssami PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles10:12.159:38.480.2 
411:05.01Thomas Greenhill SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley11:05.0110:10.045.4 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:41.9Katie Solis  U17WChelmsford10:29.9410:29.9433.1 
211:14.3Kirsty Marshall  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:57.510:57.540.6 
311:18.4Molly Patch SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet11:18.410:16.6736.3 
411:20.3Amber Reed  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:04.6710:52.1915.0 
511:22.7Jordan Lacey SBU20WBasildon11:22.711:15.7510.5 
612:04.6Ellie Foster SBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies12:04.611:53.5554.0 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:22.4Clare Parkin  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:15.910:40.0228.8 
211:24.6Molly Garden PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet11:24.611:24.650.1 
311:43.5Lucy Barnes SBU20WIpswich11:43.510:55.46.8 
411:49.8Emily Ballard SBU20WBasildon11:49.811:04.248.3 
511:59.6Alice Wills  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:37.210:46.752.8 
612:57.4Holly Bedeau SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies12:57.412:47.649.4