National Junior Athletic League Trent Division External Results
Spinkhill
22 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.6David Sheldon  U20MCity of Stoke1:57.31:54.56-3.3 
22:00.5Oliver Carrington PBU20MNewark AC1:58.51:56.8-2.2 
32:03.5Kieran Smith PBU20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Leeds Uni2:03.52:03.547.4 
42:06.1Sam Johnson PBU17MMansfield2:06.12:00.95-4.1 
52:20.1Harry Buttery SBU20MCharnwood2:20.12:11.445.1 
62:30.0James Yapp SBU17MChesterfield2:30.02:27.950.5 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6Korey Hallett-Blanch  U17MCity of Stoke2:01.082:00.1311.0 
22:05.4Aaron Burns  U17MNewark AC2:04.42:04.412.8 
32:06.7Tom O'Mara PBU20MMansfield2:06.72:06.736.6 
42:11.6Myles Richardson PBU17MTamworth2:11.62:11.647.7 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.6Cameron Smith  U17MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:09.801:59.06-3.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.4Lucy Arkinstall  U20WCharnwood2:22.82:22.1516.6 
22:25.8Hayley Silver PBU20WMansfield2:25.82:25.832.1 
32:27.1Charlotte Peach  U17WNewark AC2:25.92:25.035.5 
42:38.4Nicole Parsons  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:34.32:25.2953.5 
53:02.5Lauren Wilson  U17WChesterfield2:36.92:34.653.7 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2Rachel Smith U20WC Mercia    
22:30.4Claire Norris  U17WMansfield2:27.62:27.642.1 
32:30.5Jessica Dewsbury PBU17WRetford2:30.52:30.540.9 
42:39.2Kim Jalland SBU20WCharnwood2:39.22:33.237.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.8Alex Brecker  U20MCity of Stoke3:59.153:47.03-3.1 
24:21.8Jake Lacey PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield4:21.84:19.8733.8 
34:38.2Lewis Ashmore  U17MMansfield4:29.74:05.117.5 
44:48.2William Kirk  U20MCharnwood4:27.634:18.21-0.3 
55:01.4James Yapp PBU17MChesterfield5:01.45:01.450.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.6Tom Hendricken  U20MCity of Stoke4:27.494:23.40.4 
24:51.4Harry Buttery SBU20MCharnwood4:51.44:46.345.1 
34:51.6Jordan Boam PBU17MMansfield4:40.74:19.662.4 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.3Lindsay Morgan SBU17WChesterfield5:03.34:47.334.9 
25:07.9Demi Jakymelen SBU20WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs5:07.94:48.1848.2 
35:28.7Lucy Arkinstall  U20WCharnwood5:22.25:00.0016.6 
45:49.8Rachel Smith U20WC Mercia    
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.4Ella Hughes  U17WMansfield5:09.04:31.1824.2 
25:36.6Rebecca Herring  U17WChesterfield5:31.95:12.9227.6 
35:51.3Nicole Parsons  U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:45.85:18.253.5 
46:13.1Isabelle Perry  U20WCharnwood5:57.25:30.354.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.0Calum Hulme  U20MCity of Stoke9:26.339:22.2044.5 
210:02.0William Kirk  U20MCharnwood9:43.19:17.0-0.3 
310:09.0Edward Bilton PBU20MChesterfield10:09.010:04.441.7 
411:52.5Jack Foster PBU17MMansfield/Doncaster11:52.511:52.554.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:22.0Hayley Silver  U20WMansfield11:43.811:43.832.1 
213:01.6Isabelle Perry SBU20WCharnwood13:01.611:51.054.0