National Junior Athletic League Trent Division External Results
Derby
24 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.4Tom Guy  U20MCity of Stoke1:52.431:52.147.1 
22:05.3Anthony Parkes  U20MTamworth1:59.71:55.711.3 
32:08.4Sam Johnson PBU17MMansfield2:06.12:00.95-3.9 
42:09.9Joe Wales PBU20MCharnwood/Newcastle Uni2:09.92:09.126.7 
52:11.8Campbell Menzies  U17MChesterfield2:02.31:59.122.8 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.2Tom O'Mara PBU20MMansfield2:06.72:06.736.0 
22:11.3George Howick SBU20MCharnwood2:07.92:07.931.8 
32:12.8Myles Richardson PBU17MTamworth2:11.62:11.636.0 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3Demi Jakymelen SBU20WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:28.32:19.1636.0 
22:31.1Emily Wass  U17WChesterfield2:26.02:26.036.0 
32:33.8Lydia Sergiew  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:29.762:25.832.7 
42:36.8Charlotte Peach  U17WNewark AC2:25.92:25.035.2 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.6Hayley Silver  U20WMansfield2:25.82:25.828.0 
22:36.9Lauren Wilson SBU17WChesterfield2:36.92:34.636.0 
32:38.2Jessica Dewsbury PBU17WRetford2:30.52:30.534.5 
42:57.5Charley Nightingale  U17WTamworth2:49.62:49.636.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.3Charlie Howick  U20MCharnwood4:19.54:18.9827.0 
24:44.5Sam Furey  U20MCorby4:33.24:31.224.5 
34:50.4Alfie McBrien  U17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:48.34:42.632.2 
44:59.3Jordan Boam PBU17MMansfield4:40.74:19.662.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.1George Howick  U20MCharnwood4:40.24:27.6431.8 
24:51.5Ryan Busst PBU20MTamworth4:51.54:51.530.5 
34:58.8Luke Mathers  U17MCorby/Fleckney & Kibworth4:57.14:55.836.0 
44:59.9Joseph Ashmore PBU17MMansfield4:59.94:46.7536.0 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.8Hannah Nuttall  U17WCharnwood4:35.474:16.492.3 
25:29.3Hayley Silver SBU20WMansfield5:29.35:00.4428.0 
35:31.9Rebecca Herring PBU17WChesterfield5:31.95:12.9227.6 
45:35.6Lydia Sergiew SBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:35.65:04.0932.7 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.3Demi Jakymelen  U20WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs5:07.94:48.1836.0 
25:34.8Emma Nutt PBU20WCharnwood5:34.85:34.836.0 
35:36.5Racheal Smith U20WC Mercia    
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:20.8Euan Makepeace PBU17MCharnwood9:07.57:58.99-4.9 
29:27.2Sam Botham PBU20MCity of Stoke9:27.29:27.236.0 
39:39.5Nathan Staniford PBU17MChesterfield9:39.59:39.536.0 
49:53.4Cameron Smith PBU17MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs9:48.808:33.32-3.6 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:59.6William Kirk  U20MCharnwood9:43.19:17.0-0.2 
210:00.4Lewis Ashmore PBU17MMansfield10:00.49:51.217.8 
310:28.8Edward Bilton SBU20MChesterfield10:09.010:04.436.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:04.5Chevelle Baxter  U17WMansfield12:06.112:06.136.0 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57.2Holly Smith SBU17WMansfield15:57.214:37.636.0