National Junior Athletic League Trent Division External Results
Derby
24 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.4   Tom Guy  U20MCity of Stoke1:52.431:52.146.3 
22:05.3   Anthony Parkes  U20MTamworth1:59.71:55.710.9 
32:08.4   Sam Johnson PBU17MMansfield2:06.12:00.95-3.8 
42:09.9   Joe Wales PBU20MCharnwood/Newcastle Uni2:09.92:09.126.2 
52:11.8   Campbell Menzies  U17MChesterfield2:02.31:59.123.8 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.2   Tom O'Mara PBU20MMansfield2:06.72:06.735.9 
22:11.3   George Howick SBU20MCharnwood2:07.92:07.931.6 
32:12.8   Myles Richardson PBU17MTamworth2:11.62:11.636.0 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3   Demi Jakymelen SBU20WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:28.32:19.1636.0 
22:31.1   Emily Wass  U17WChesterfield2:26.02:26.036.0 
32:33.8   Lydia Sergiew  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:29.762:25.832.5 
42:36.8   Charlotte Peach  U17WNewark AC2:25.92:25.034.9 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.6   Hayley Silver  U20WMansfield2:25.82:25.827.8 
22:36.9   Lauren Wilson SBU17WChesterfield2:36.92:34.636.0 
32:38.2   Jessica Dewsbury PBU17WRetford2:30.52:30.534.4 
42:57.5   Charley Nightingale  U17WTamworth2:49.62:49.636.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.3   Charlie Howick  U20MCharnwood4:19.54:18.9826.7 
24:44.5   Sam Furey  U20MCorby4:33.24:31.223.9 
34:50.4   Alfie McBrien  U17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:48.34:42.632.1 
44:59.3   Jordan Boam PBU17MMansfield4:40.74:19.662.1 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.1   George Howick  U20MCharnwood4:40.24:27.6431.6 
24:51.5   Ryan Busst PBU20MTamworth4:51.54:51.536.0 
34:58.8   Luke Mathers  U17MCorby/Fleckney & Kibworth4:57.14:55.836.0 
44:59.9   Joseph Ashmore PBU17MMansfield4:59.94:46.7536.0 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.8   Hannah Nuttall  U17WCharnwood4:35.474:16.492.7 
25:29.3   Hayley Silver SBU20WMansfield5:29.35:00.4427.8 
35:31.9   Rebecca Herring PBU17WChesterfield5:31.95:12.9227.1 
45:35.6   Lydia Sergiew SBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:35.65:04.0932.5 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.3   Demi Jakymelen  U20WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs5:07.94:48.1836.0 
25:34.8   Emma Nutt PBU20WCharnwood5:34.85:34.836.0 
35:36.5   Racheal Smith U20WC Mercia    
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:20.8   Euan Makepeace PBU17MCharnwood9:07.57:58.99-3.9 
29:27.2   Sam Botham PBU20MCity of Stoke9:27.29:27.236.0 
39:39.5   Nathan Staniford PBU17MChesterfield9:39.59:39.536.0 
49:53.4   Cameron Smith PBU17MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs9:48.808:33.32-2.8 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:59.6   William Kirk  U20MCharnwood9:43.19:17.0-0.5 
210:00.4   Lewis Ashmore PBU17MMansfield10:00.49:51.217.2 
310:28.8   Edward Bilton SBU20MChesterfield10:09.010:04.436.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:04.5   Chevelle Baxter  U17WMansfield12:06.112:06.136.0 
3000 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57.2   Holly Smith SBU17WMansfield15:57.214:37.636.0