National Junior Athletic League Trent Division External Results
Tamworth
29 Apr 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.5Anthony Parkes SBU20MTamworth1:59.71:55.711.2 
22:03.6Korey Blanch-Hallett PBU17MCity of Stoke2:01.182:01.1837.3 
32:04.3Nathan Staniford PBU17MChesterfield2:01.02:01.043.4 
42:12.7Tom O'Mara  U20MMansfield2:06.72:06.736.6 
52:26.4Harry Buttery  U20MCharnwood2:20.12:11.445.1 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2Kristian Washington SBU20MCity of Stoke2:10.22:06.340.9 
22:10.4Campbell Menzies  U17MChesterfield2:02.31:59.122.8 
32:15.6George Howick  U20MCharnwood2:07.92:07.933.4 
42:23.0Lewis Ashmore  U17MMansfield2:14.01:55.4417.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1Lindsay Morgan  U17WChesterfield2:14.42:10.3634.9 
22:29.1Lucy Arkinstall  U20WCharnwood2:22.82:22.1516.6 
32:32.1Hayley Silver  U20WMansfield2:25.82:25.832.1 
42:40.2Melissa Harding  U17WCity of Stoke2:35.92:35.8953.2 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.2Holly Smith  U17WMansfield2:40.82:33.0554.0 
23:05.3Poppy Marriott SBU20WChesterfield3:05.32:40.630.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.2Alex Brecker  U20MCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs3:59.153:47.03-2.6 
24:19.5Charlie Howick SBU20MCharnwood4:19.54:18.9831.4 
34:28.1Luke Jones  U17MTamworth4:04.373:52.472.1 
44:42.6Lewis Ashmore  U17MMansfield4:29.74:05.117.5 
55:09.3Edward Bilton SBU20MChesterfield5:09.34:41.6541.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.9Jack Hall  U17MTamworth4:32.74:24.445.8 
24:49.0Sam Moore PBU17MCharnwood4:49.04:49.050.3 
34:54.9James O'Mara  U17MMansfield4:45.04:32.733.2 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.5Caelidh Ross  U17WMansfield4:53.64:27.9317.0 
24:55.5Hannah Nuttall  U17WCharnwood4:35.474:16.492.3 
35:13.5Tasmin Boam PBU17WChesterfield4:58.34:58.341.9 
45:22.1Jessica Heath  U17WCity of Stoke5:19.95:04.644.6 
55:26.7Rachel Smith SBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:26.75:11.853.0 
65:44.1Jessica Dewsbury  U17WRetford5:27.95:21.3240.9 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.7Emily Wass  U17WChesterfield5:04.14:58.644.0 
25:18.7Demi Jakymelen  U20WMansfield/Derbyshire Schs5:07.94:48.1848.2 
35:55.4Megan Stratford SBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:55.45:03.454.0 
46:25.1Isabelle Perry  U20WCharnwood5:57.25:30.354.0 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.8Samuel Lister  U17MCharnwood10:12.210:12.233.7 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.1Ellis Cross PBU17MTamworth8:54.978:11.33-5.5 
29:49.0Euan Makepeace  U17MCharnwood9:07.57:58.99-4.9 
310:10.1Tom Hendricken  U20MCity of Stoke10:03.19:18.110.4 
410:40.7Edward Bilton  U20MChesterfield10:09.010:04.441.7 
511:12.8Jordan Boam SBU17MMansfield11:12.89:40.022.4 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.3William Kirk  U20MCharnwood9:43.19:17.0-0.3 
211:36.2Joseph Ashmore SBU17MMansfield11:36.210:37.545.6 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:20.4Lauren Davies-Beckett PBU17WChesterfield10:54.310:21.45.0 
211:43.8Hayley Silver PBU20WMansfield11:43.811:43.832.1 
313:39.6Isabelle Perry  U20WCharnwood13:01.611:51.054.0 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:06.1Chevelle Baxter PBU17WMansfield12:06.112:06.154.0 
212:50.4Rebecca Herring  U17WChesterfield12:07.611:16.4527.6