Hertfordshire Indoor Championships External Results
Lee Valley
4 Mar 12
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.48   Oliver Glyn  U20MDacorum & Tring1:59.591:59.5935.1 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.74   Liam Dee  U17MHerts Phoenix1:53.031:50.66-5.2 
22:04.95   Harvey O'Brart  U17MWatford2:00.682:00.4827.6 
32:10.18   Corey Keane  U17MWatford2:05.942:04.4231.3 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.10   Matthew Houghton U15MUnatt    
22:25.82   Rory Glass PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:22.22:02.730.8 
32:27.56   Louis Glyn PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:27.042:27.0436.0 
42:48.06   Dean Johal PBU15MWatford2:48.062:17.127.2 
800 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.19   Laura Farrar SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslo2:22.192:18.776.4 
22:23.14   Kate Barber SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Enfield & Haringey2:23.142:20.432.8 
32:24.79   Harriet Clifford PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.792:22.7936.0 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.45   Elena Cervi SBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:30.452:27.636.0 
22:35.09   Sarah Feely PBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:31.22:31.221.2 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.96   Tara Procter PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:25.432:25.4336.0 
22:34.68   Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:30.02:21.8336.0 
32:36.83   Niamh Cloona PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:31.742:31.7436.0 
42:39.30   Jessica Edwards PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:35.52:31.3636.0 
52:46.94   Erin Breen  U15WHerts Phoenix2:41.182:39.536.0 
62:54.97   Bethanay Dean  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:47.932:47.9334.2 
73:16.40   Lisa Barber  U15WStevenage & North Herts3:03.62:39.922.7 
-DNF   Melissa Doran  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:31.142:27.536.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.16   Costa Michael PBV45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4:40.164:40.165.6 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.89   Alex Cloona  U20MHerts Phoenix4:10.84:06.8115.7 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.58   Ben Rochford PBU17MWatford4:04.963:54.76-4.2 
24:30.69   Nicholas Doyle  U17MHerts Phoenix4:18.74:18.715.7 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.51   Jamie Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:08.333:49.94-3.8 
24:37.57   Dylan Kaye PBU15MHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs4:27.094:18.735.9 
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.78   Laura Farrar  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslo4:42.294:34.976.4 
25:39.63   Charlotte Michael SBU20WBarnet5:39.635:12.8118.0 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.41   Chloe Dearman SBU17WWatford5:25.414:59.659.2