Charnwood Warm Up Meeeting External Results
Loughborough
15 Apr 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.49   Callum Clydesdale PBU11MCharnwood2:50.492:50.4936.0 
22:55.01   Lily Winfield  U11WHeanor2:46.152:16.3220.7 
32:55.34   Beth Edwards PBU13WCharnwood2:55.22:55.236.0 
42:55.55   Henry Jamieson SBU13MIvanhoe2:55.552:50.1936.0 
52:55.56   Alex Coleston-Shields PBU11MCharnwood2:55.562:55.562.3 
63:04.21   Anastasia Stock-Clarke  U11WDerby2:47.72:35.229.2 
73:04.34   Francesca Cole PBU11WCharnwood3:04.342:33.5624.3 
83:14.15   Lucy Thomas  U11WStilton2:59.872:45.835.6 
93:17.28   Joe Edwards SBU11MCharnwood3:17.282:41.4536.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.84   Thomas Pollard PBU11MCharnwood2:40.692:22.021.4 
22:55.23   Daisy Tyers PBU15WCharnwood2:55.232:54.136.0 
32:58.89   Oliver Bell PBU11MCharnwood2:54.632:46.636.0 
43:00.68   Rachel Nealon PBU11WWreake & Soar Valley2:53.922:31.0011.5 
53:03.98   Millie Shaw  U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:50.32:43.7235.2 
63:11.12   Jasmine Greenaway  U11WIvanhoe2:57.712:30.3223.0 
73:13.80   Katie Farndon  U13WCharnwood3:04.752:39.836.0 
83:18.74   Esme Hunt  U11WCharnwood3:18.233:18.2336.0 
93:34.31   Elliott Cavner  U11MCharnwood3:08.823:08.8236.0 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.77   Jessamie Rattray PBU13WCharnwood2:31.62:22.2418.5 
22:43.29   Eleanor Here PBU13WCharnwood2:33.152:16.51.9 
32:43.71   Amber Stevens PBU13WCharnwood2:36.22:36.229.2 
42:50.23   Lucy Roberts SBU15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:50.232:49.1536.0 
52:50.44   Ellie Shaw SBU17WCharnwood2:48.12:47.224.1 
62:52.09   Finley Kemp U11MCharn    
72:53.91   Jasmine Stevens PBU13WCharnwood2:33.992:25.7030.0 
82:56.78   Alys Johns PBU13WDerby2:46.02:45.836.0 
92:57.62   Aimee Seager  U15WCharnwood2:44.42:28.47.4 
102:59.07   Alexandra Here PBU11WCharnwood2:53.472:36.1034.6 
113:00.08   Paige Stevenson  U13WCharnwood2:54.932:54.938.8 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.72   Emily Wass PBU17WChesterfield2:26.02:26.036.0 
22:29.05   Olivia Mathias PBU15WNewark AC2:26.252:17.67.7 
32:36.97   Jazzmin Kiffin  U13WCharnwood2:24.02:22.628.3 
42:39.41   Tamsin McGraw PBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:25.42:08.602.2 
52:40.88   Lilyana Atkinson  U15WDoncaster2:36.012:35.136.0 
62:41.57   Emma Cundy  U15WMansfield2:37.462:37.4636.0 
72:43.69   Sophie Quince  U15WChesterfield2:40.52:32.134.3 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.64   Jack Hall PBU17MTamworth2:04.12:04.136.0 
22:18.20   George Holloway PBU17MCharnwood2:15.962:15.9635.5 
32:22.03   Rochelle Harrison SBU23WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni2:22.032:10.491.9 
42:23.67   Jake Shaw PBU15MCharnwood2:18.562:10.359.7 
52:24.07   Leonie Shipley  U23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.602:16.607.6 
62:24.75   Lucy Arkinstall  U20WCharnwood2:22.82:22.1514.6 
72:27.32   Beth Taylor SBU17WRotherham2:24.182:18.3818.3 
82:27.42   Niamh Emerson  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:20.542:09.747.3 
92:27.60   Joseph Pollard PBU13MCharnwood2:21.81:55.86-3.2 
102:28.62   Ellie Brazil  U15WNotts2:14.792:11.4232.2 
112:37.06   Robyn Vickers SBU15WTelford AC2:30.62:30.635.6 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.10   Aaron Burns  U17MNewark AC2:04.42:04.49.9 
22:12.80   Luke Jane  U15MStilton2:08.332:01.7327.1 
32:13.35   Daniel Skinner  U15MLincoln Wellington2:09.32:02.5317.8 
42:13.51   Sam Moore PBU17MCharnwood2:13.512:13.5136.0 
52:14.57   Alex Turner SBU23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.762:08.7618.0 
62:15.74   James O'Brien PBU15MCannock & Stafford2:14.81:53.348.2 
72:17.07   Glenn Hardy PBV45MCity of Sheffield2:15.282:15.2810.9 
82:17.43   Hannah Nuttall PBU17WCharnwood2:16.912:07.862.9 
92:18.18   Briony Bendle  U23WCharnwood/Durham Uni2:14.432:14.4330.0 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.61   Stuart King  SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:56.931:55.02-2.5 
21:58.06   Dominic Chambers  U17MDerby1:55.011:51.3718.6 
31:58.75   Stephen List PBU23MNuneaton/Exeter Uni1:55.081:55.0834.5 
42:03.29   Matthew Kirby  U20MWreake Runners1:59.731:59.1136.0 
52:03.40   Jonny Monk PBU20MLeicester1:58.41:48.681.3 
62:03.81   Harry Baxter  U20MLincoln Wellington1:56.311:52.69-1.6 
72:06.11   Linton Taylor  U20MNewark AC2:02.081:54.62-3.9 
82:06.88   Nathan Staniford  U17MChesterfield2:01.02:01.036.0 
92:16.37   Chris Hooper  SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni2:11.852:11.8532.7 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.29   Harriet Roberts PBU15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe5:26.05:26.035.7 
25:32.64   Amber Stevens PBU13WCharnwood5:19.675:18.1129.2 
35:42.14   Scott Ram PBU13MAmber Valley & Erewash5:26.64:37.012.4 
45:47.16   Eleanor Here  U13WCharnwood5:19.484:35.61.9 
56:01.44   Henry Jamieson SBU13MIvanhoe6:01.445:31.6536.0 
66:04.79   Alexandra Here PBU11WCharnwood6:04.796:04.7934.6 
76:09.24   Anastasia Stock-Clarke SBU11WDerby6:09.245:09.829.2 
86:09.75   Alex Coleston-Shields SBU11MCharnwood6:09.754:27.632.3 
96:16.88   Hannah Morm U13WLeic C    
106:26.46   Francesca Cole PBU11WCharnwood6:26.465:17.4524.3 
116:31.17   Georgia Clarke PBU13WLeamington6:31.176:31.1734.6 
127:10.23   Ella Thomas PBU11WStilton7:10.237:10.2336.0 
137:41.00   Elliott Cavner  U11MCharnwood6:29.186:29.1836.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.67   Joshua Dickinson  U11MCity of York4:55.03:59.24-3.1 
25:11.34   Hedley Hardcastle U15Munatt    
35:22.35   Jazzmin Kiffin PBU13WCharnwood5:10.95:10.928.3 
45:23.83   Laura Wilkinson SBU15WLincoln Wellington5:14.24:49.162.7 
55:27.96   Chris Nealon PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley5:09.34:32.35.7 
65:35.50   Euan Bell PBU13MCharnwood5:23.705:23.7036.0 
75:40.66   Hannah Seager PBU13WCharnwood5:40.664:48.011.5 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.08   Jake Richardson PBU17MGrantham AC4:34.64:17.93-2.8 
24:59.63   Peter Mumford  U15MNotts4:52.84:14.66.0 
35:01.00   Catrina Thomas SBU17WLincoln Wellington4:46.294:25.08.7 
45:01.99   Joseph Pollard  U13MCharnwood4:41.23:50.56-3.2 
55:08.79   Megan Ball  U20WLincoln Wellington4:58.134:49.126.5 
65:09.25   Gary Smith PBV40MBurton5:09.255:09.2534.9 
75:10.18   Ellie Welch  U17WCorby4:52.64:42.014.5 
85:10.38   Amber Magee  U23WCharnwood5:09.54:44.935.9 
95:12.62   Hannah Robinson  U20WNotts5:04.864:48.792.5 
105:16.09   Hannah Cox  U15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe4:59.54:59.56.9 
115:17.04   Charlotte Peach SBU17WNewark AC5:17.045:05.333.0 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.55   Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:51.293:50.27-3.1 
24:17.81   Oliver Carrington PBU20MNewark AC4:11.064:06.10-1.4 
34:19.61   Dylan Love  U17MLincoln Wellington4:05.564:02.5934.0 
44:26.88   Finley Thompson SBU17MLincoln Wellington4:22.04:00.2010.2 
54:30.53   Campbell Menzies PBU17MChesterfield4:21.194:07.824.8 
64:37.14   Kyle Nicholson SBU17MLincoln Wellington4:37.144:30.0136.0 
74:37.56   Aaron Burns  U17MNewark AC4:24.904:24.909.9 
84:39.93   Cameron Smith PBU17MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs4:27.693:57.37-2.1 
94:42.35   Nicholas Rees  U23MCharnwood/East Anglia Uni4:29.734:29.7310.3 
104:46.09   Dion Harrison PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:36.484:21.7810.1 
114:48.10   Geoff Lowry  V45MAmber Valley & Erewash4:47.614:24.92.8 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.80   Rowan Thompson PBU17MWreake & Soar Valley10:34.8010:34.8024.4 
210:35.23   George Bettsworth SBU17MWreake Runners10:35.239:56.0714.6 
310:41.87   Rebekah Ward PBU17WLincoln Wellington10:25.2210:15.5812.0 
410:52.44   Zachary Meakin SBU15MCharnwood10:52.4410:39.1934.3 
511:11.19   Tasmin Boam  U17WChesterfield10:44.010:44.036.0 
611:18.00   Jasmin Southam PBU17WLeicester11:18.0011:18.0030.3 
711:22.69   Kim Jalland PBU20WCharnwood11:22.6911:22.6925.8 
811:23.83   Lauren Davies-Beckett  U17WChesterfield10:54.310:21.47.4 
911:43.93   Paul Leaney V55MCharn    
1012:33.76   Rebecca Herring  U17WChesterfield12:07.611:16.4528.9 
1112:49.52   Claire Wallace  U23WNottingham Uni Cross Country &12:24.3012:24.3036.0 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:39.30   Alastair Watson PBSENMHermitage8:39.308:21.18-4.6 
29:00.45   Lewis Roberts PBU20MWorcester9:00.459:00.452.3 
39:19.18   Phil Williams  SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC8:57.518:40.765.0 
49:26.00   Michael Griffiths PBSENMCharnwood9:26.009:26.0031.1 
59:28.53   Declan McManus PBU17MWorcester9:11.478:27.810.3 
69:32.45   James Walker PBSENMShelton/Derby9:32.459:32.4518.1 
79:33.42   Charlie Howick PBU20MCharnwood9:33.429:33.4225.9 
89:36.30   Tom O'Mara PBU20MMansfield9:36.308:58.7834.1 
99:42.44   Euan Makepeace  U17MCharnwood9:07.58:08.50-4.1 
109:48.37   William Kirk PBU20MCharnwood9:43.19:17.0-0.5 
119:56.16   Oliver Roberts PBU17MWorcester9:56.169:56.1631.7 
129:59.66   Jake Richardson PBU17MGrantham AC9:37.99:09.63-2.8 
1310:40.55   Abbie Donnelly PBU17WLincoln Wellington9:59.459:18.12-0.7