Blackheath & Bromley Open External Results
Bromley
9 Jul 12
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.30Oliver Taylor PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley2:00.302:00.3045.2 
22:01.04Matt Rozee PBU23MReading Uni2:01.042:01.043.5 
32:02.58Alex Gibbins SBV35MBlackheath & Bromley2:02.581:59.00-0.4 
42:05.90Jamie Darling  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles2:02.561:59.623.7 
52:07.10Timothy Ayres  SENMBlackheath & Bromley2:04.532:04.534.3 
62:08.11Elaine Rayner PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London2:08.112:08.1115.3 
72:10.98Lewis Caiels PBU15MBexley/Dartford H2:10.222:08.8626.5 
82:12.05Caroline Ford PBU23WCambridge H/Leeds Uni2:12.052:06.482.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.23Niyi Akin-Agunbiade PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:10.392:01.3632.6 
22:14.64Tom Desborough PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:14.642:05.95-0.6 
32:17.58Kathryn Sutton PBSENWDartford H/Bath Uni2:16.92:09.876.0 
42:17.83Duncan Hussey  V45MDulwich2:17.712:17.7123.4 
52:20.87Etienne Faucher PBU15MCambridge H2:18.212:14.1943.9 
62:21.17Jessica Keene PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.22:12.443.0 
72:22.02Harley Wooler PBU15WBexley2:22.022:20.6720.8 
82:29.65Graham Coates PBV60MBlackheath & Bromley2:29.652:29.6519.6 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.97Joshua Skyers PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:23.972:23.9751.6 
22:24.11Niamh Bridson Hubbard PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.112:08.77-0.3 
32:24.71Georgina Taylor  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.852:16.224.0 
42:25.63Christian Lee PBU13MCrawley/Surrey Schs2:25.631:57.3814.0 
52:27.25William Brockman PBU13MTonbridge2:27.252:08.333.1 
62:29.51Charlie Davis PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:29.512:00.19-4.8 
72:30.35Mike Mann  V60MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans2:29.712:15.112.1 
82:32.58Joe Smith PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:27.042:27.0451.1 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.12Ian Taylor PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley2:28.52:28.513.1 
22:30.60Melody Kane PBU23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London2:30.602:30.6040.1 
32:32.04Rob Brown SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley2:32.042:29.911.2 
42:32.56Joshua Davidson PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:32.562:25.68.2 
52:34.30Elikem Gregorio-de Souza PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:34.302:34.3054.0 
62:36.41Jessica Wayling PBSENWDartford H2:36.412:36.4115.9 
72:38.53Josie Kavanagh  U15WCroydon2:32.22:32.228.8 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.17Brandon McDowall SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:30.172:20.4648.2 
22:31.38Oscar Hussey PBU13MDulwich2:31.381:57.932.0 
32:32.93Ashley Hamilton U15MB&B    
42:33.56Helen Garrett PBV45WBeckenham/Cambridge H2:33.562:33.5620.2 
52:35.27Andy Tucker PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley2:35.272:35.2710.4 
62:36.59Barry Wetherilt SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley2:36.592:35.111.7 
72:39.84Nia Gornell PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:39.842:39.8454.0 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.01Bethany Frost SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.122:27.6943.5 
22:40.77Mick Keene PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley2:40.772:40.7727.4 
32:43.47Lewis Stickings PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:43.472:33.1935.9 
42:47.67Aspen Cumming PBU13WMedway Phoenix2:47.672:33.5047.0 
52:51.38Chloe Kibblewhite  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:50.882:36.1531.5 
62:53.17Helen Godsell SBV55WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2:53.172:43.920.4 
72:54.53Lewis Warren PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:54.532:23.390.1 
82:55.28Francesca Pickup  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:53.702:46.6351.5 
93:15.90Natasha Nelson U13WB&B    
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.59Robin O'Connor SBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:11.574:11.5741.5 
24:16.85William Fuller PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:16.853:43.00-2.7 
34:26.77Nathan Wilkins  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Warwick Uni4:25.84:14.1-1.2 
44:35.65Ben Matthews  U17MBexley4:29.74:19.422.2 
54:38.71Paul Berrett SBV50MHavering/Eastern Masters4:38.714:22.109.3 
64:51.12Estelle Damant  SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students4:42.994:42.9913.7 
74:51.74William Pope PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:44.234:31.2136.6 
84:59.01Naomi Kingston  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:58.034:45.737.6 
95:01.76Charlotte Rhule  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:54.914:54.036.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.46Daniel Kennedy SENMB&B    
24:51.00Craig Sharp  V35MDartford H4:45.264:08.871.1 
34:57.89Holly Page PBU13WDartford H4:57.894:26.991.0 
45:05.15Chloe Sharp PBU13WDartford H5:05.154:25.831.2 
55:11.05Mike Mann  V60MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans5:02.484:33.112.1 
65:12.28Angus Harrington PBU13MCroydon/Kent Schs5:11.33:58.91-4.6 
75:17.40Chris Marshall PBV60MBromley Veterans5:17.405:17.4029.3 
85:19.69Andrea Pickup  V40WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans5:17.04:57.610.3 
95:25.75Mary Guy PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:25.755:20.7737.5 
105:30.06George Pope  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:17.24:52.9425.9 
115:35.94Joanna Clowes PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:35.945:17.4829.7