North of England League Division 3WC External Results
Carlisle
1 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3   Sam Nicholson  U17MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:58.11:53.711.7 
22:02.5   Robbie Ingham  U20MKendal2:01.461:58.17.5 
32:03.9   Jason Conchie  U23MHyndburn2:00.72:00.733.4 
42:07.1   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw SBU20MSpenborough2:07.11:59.76-3.3 
52:08.0   Matthew Dutton  U17MPendle2:04.581:59.8120.8 
62:11.8   Matthew Jones  U17MBury2:11.22:11.234.9 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.8   Matthew Burns  U23MLancaster & Morecambe/Northumbria Uni2:02.322:00.526.7 
22:14.4   Josh Taylor PBU20MBury2:13.82:10.828.4 
32:15.7   James Anthoney  U17MSpenborough2:08.521:59.708.0 
42:20.3   Albert Lawrenson  U17MRibble Valley2:19.32:19.327.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.8   Bethany Ellis  U17WSpenborough2:18.592:17.8229.0 
22:26.3   Katie Buckley  U17WBury2:19.352:17.762.2 
32:39.4   Amy Moran  U17WPendle2:39.02:20.936.0 
42:49.9   Katherine Winrow  V50WKendal/Northern Masters2:42.32:42.321.6 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.2   An Unknown SENWBury    
23:05.7   Laura Gardner  SENWLancaster & Morecambe2:52.62:52.69.6 
33:30.2   Faye Holden SBV35WPendle3:15.92:53.324.3 
44:24.6   Amanda Pearson SBV45WSpenborough4:24.64:00.423.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.8   Alasdair Russell  SENMKendal3:54.843:50.9-2.7 
24:29.3   Sam Nicholson  U17MSeaton/Team North Cumbria4:10.13:58.611.7 
34:36.9   Simon Bolland  U20MSpenborough/Kirklees4:19.494:12.9-0.8 
45:06.9   James Colbeck PBSENMBury5:06.95:06.935.1 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.5   James Riach  U17MLancaster & Morecambe4:24.14:24.134.4 
24:32.1   Steve Hebblethwaite  SENMKeswick/Seaton4:19.04:19.00.3 
35:38.5   Jason Newell SBV40MPudsey Pacers/Spenborough5:38.55:07.909.2 
46:21.2   Josh Taylor  U20MBury4:54.54:44.428.4 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.2   Katie Byrne PBU17WSpenborough5:13.25:13.236.0 
25:20.4   Katie Geelan SBV35WBury5:20.45:09.16.9 
35:41.4   Laura Gardner PBSENWLancaster & Morecambe5:41.45:41.49.6 
45:47.0   Anna Anderson SBSENWPendle/Cambridge Uni5:47.04:57.0833.8 
56:15.8   Bev Faulder PBV35WSeaton6:15.86:15.818.5 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.5   Emma Wilkinson  U17WSpenborough5:16.714:38.7626.7 
25:50.7   Alana Grundy  U17WBury5:36.05:33.934.9 
37:25.8   Faye Holden SBV35WPendle7:25.86:13.224.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:09.6   Katie Buckley SBU17WBury11:09.610:17.112.2 
211:46.3   Laura Gardner PBSENWLancaster & Morecambe11:46.311:46.39.6 
311:55.2   Anna Anderson SBSENWPendle/Cambridge Uni11:55.210:36.0433.8 
413:32.9   Bev Faulder PBV35WSeaton13:32.913:32.918.5 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:15.8   Katie Geelan  V35WBury11:05.510:50.76.9 
212:40.0   Suzanne Blackburn  V40WPendle12:30.412:30.436.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:41.8   Danny Parkinson  SENMKendal/Lancaster & Morecambe15:17.115:17.112.7 
215:58.4   Steve Hebblethwaite  SENMKeswick/Seaton15:57.315:36.00.3 
316:09.9   Kevin Ogden PBV40MSpenborough15:56.415:53.011.7 
416:16.0   Mark Shakeshaft  SENMBury15:59.515:49.36.6 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48.4   Philip Lee T37 PBV35MKendal17:48.417:48.47.7 
218:01.9   David Cole SBV50MBury18:01.916:19.225.6 
319:22.6   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough19:13.718:18.94.8