North of England League Division 2EC
Doncaster
5 May 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.7Bertie Houghton PBU20MDoncaster1:56.71:55.5-1.7 
22:00.3Harry Baxter SBU20MLincoln Wellington1:56.311:52.690.5 
32:00.7Jamie Fletcher  SENMDerby/Hatton Darts RC1:59.141:59.14-0.7 
42:03.9Elliott Stones  U17MScunthorpe1:59.401:54.34-2.7 
52:18.5Glenn Hardy  V45MCity of Sheffield2:15.282:15.288.8 
62:19.1Jamie Robinson PBV35MBingley2:19.12:19.131.3 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.9Tom Lawrence  SENMDerby2:03.41:58.345.0 
22:05.0Joe Wilkinson PBU17MLincoln Wellington2:00.571:55.12-5.3 
32:17.1Aaron Heaney PBU17MScunthorpe2:12.32:06.725.7 
42:27.2Simon Johnson SBV45MBingley2:27.22:24.23.1 
52:40.2Matthew Whitehead T20/F20 PBU23MDoncaster2:40.22:40.0721.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.7Beth Ansell  U20WCity of Sheffield2:11.242:06.560.4 
22:23.6Catrina Thomas  U17WLincoln Wellington2:22.12:13.8611.6 
32:30.3Veleska Mills SENWDer    
42:31.0Jenna Killock SBU20WBingley2:28.62:28.68.2 
52:32.7Laura Kaye PBU20WScunthorpe/Scunthorpe2:32.22:31.72.2 
62:55.1Becky Holdsworth SBV35WDoncaster2:55.12:28.4154.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8Ellie Thorpe PBU23WLincoln Wellington2:24.42:20.7210.5 
22:35.6Steph Spencer  V35WDerby/Midland Masters2:33.02:2611.6 
32:51.1Alice Kaye SBU20WScunthorpe2:51.12:25.854.0 
42:53.1Alana Gill SBSENWBingley2:53.12:40.317.0 
52:57.1Georgia Worboys SBU20WDoncaster2:57.12:46.954.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.6Bertie Houghton  U20MDoncaster3:56.633:51.85-1.7 
24:12.0Howard Wood  U23MCity of Sheffield4:06.234:02.9730.4 
34:12.6James Hall  U17MWharfedale/Bingley4:05.163:59.82-1.7 
44:13.1Dylan Love SBU17MLincoln Wellington4:05.564:02.5936.9 
54:19.1Elliott Stones  U17MScunthorpe4:05.273:55.61-2.7 
64:19.5Callum Chambers  U23MDerby/Sheffield Uni4:14.753:58.024.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.5Les Ball  V45MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters4:11.544:09.522.7 
24:29.3Tom Lawrence  SENMDerby4:17.954:10.1845.0 
34:33.2Chris Moran SBSENMDoncaster4:33.24:19.512.8 
44:42.8Gordon Weight PBU17MBingley4:42.84:42.826.2 
54:50.9Aaron Heaney  U17MScunthorpe4:42.84:32.125.7 
65:00.5Glenn Hardy  V45MCity of Sheffield4:54.74:54.78.8 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.2Natalie Weir PBSENWDerby4:45.24:25.748.7 
24:56.4Rebekah Thomas PBU17WLincoln Wellington4:52.994:40.269.0 
35:19.0Rachel Fisk SBSENWScunthorpe5:19.04:59.152.0 
46:01.1Maria Sol Carera SENWBing    
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.1Libbie Read  U20WLincoln Wellington5:03.24:53.496.8 
25:44.4Chloe Morley PBSENWDerby5:35.55:35.553.1 
35:51.6Bethan Varney SBU20WScunthorpe/Leeds Uni5:51.65:32.38.4 
46:22.3Alana Gill  SENWBingley6:11.65:38.4217.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:07.0Natalie Burns PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Police10:02.089:53.822.8 
210:50.4Rachel Naylor SBSENWDerby10:50.410:30.714.6 
311:30.8Rachel Fisk PBSENWScunthorpe11:30.811:30.852.0 
412:15.5Maria Sol Carera SENWBing    
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:21.4Abbie Donnelly PBU17WLincoln Wellington9:59.459:18.12-1.5 
210:55.1Kirsty Shipman PBU20WDerby10:44.310:44.339.3 
311:57.2Laura Kaye PBU20WScunthorpe/Scunthorpe11:22.410:12.382.2 
412:17.8Becky Weight PBV50WBingley12:17.812:17.814.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:21.4Richard Brown  SENMLincoln Wellington14:53.9314:53.9317.2 
216:27.5Gary Crompton PBSENMScunthorpe16:14.816:09.51.5 
316:36.8Jamie Robinson PBV35MBingley16:36.816:36.831.3 
416:38.9Peter Tallents SBV40MRetford16:37.515:29.54.6 
517:24.4Adam Fozzard SBSENMDerby17:24.415:39.9018.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31.8Dan Hogg  SENMLincoln Wellington16:10.515:26.410.4 
216:58.6Lewis Stones SBU20MScunthorpe16:58.616:39.040.0 
317:00.0Simon Johnson SBV45MBingley17:00.016:53.343.1 
417:28.4Russell Parkin SBV45MDerby/Midland Masters17:28.417:14.682.8 
517:43.6Chris Moran  SENMDoncaster17:27.0617:17.52.8