Up & Running Midland League Division 5 External Results
Leamington
4 Aug 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.4Ian Rawlinson  SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet1:55.921:52.5728.5 
22:01.2Paul Rice  SENMAbingdon/Army1:56.171:53.6428.4 
32:02.3Callum Hanlon  U20MLeamington1:58.781:57.7-3.0 
42:03.0Gary Barrell  SENMDudley & Stourbridge2:02.692:02.6943.5 
52:09.6Lewis Roberts  U20MWorcester2:02.72:00.74-0.5 
62:24.1Andrew McDonald  U17MSolihull & Small Heath2:17.92:11.6333.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.0Sam Davies PBU20MTipton/Glasgow Uni2:01.01:56.0017.6 
22:06.0David Ratcliffe  SENMDudley & Stourbridge2:05.81:59.72.7 
32:10.3Ollie Roberts SBU17MWorcester2:10.32:07.5842.4 
42:14.7Owen Stepney  U20MAbingdon2:10.431:56.08-0.5 
52:21.6Martin Hoare SBV35MLeamington2:21.62:16.942.4 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.5Amie Williams SBSENWTipton2:23.52:20.14.4 
22:34.2Meredith Cox  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:30.02:30.050.1 
32:34.7Olivia Deehan PBU17WWorcester2:34.72:34.749.2 
42:34.7Cordelia Parker SBU20WAbingdon2:34.72:28.13.5 
52:51.6Sophie Harling  U17WDudley & Stourbridge2:43.22:40.148.8 
63:19.8Cara Davison PBU20WLeamington3:19.83:19.819.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.7Sophie Lynch SBU23WTipton2:43.72:31.424.3 
22:48.4Tracy Miles  V45WWorcester2:46.72:44.932.2 
32:49.4Rebecca Freeman  V35WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester2:40.92:40.910.4 
43:05.3Carol Blower PBV50WLeamington3:03.33:03.315.2 
53:27.9Abielle Hallas SBU17WAbingdon3:27.93:11.120.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.9Ian Rawlinson  SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet3:49.293:46.1228.5 
24:14.0Daniel Hamilton  U23MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni4:11.204:05.26-3.2 
34:14.9Josh Carr  U20MWorcester4:07.03:40.70-3.5 
44:27.8Callum Hanlon PBU20MLeamington4:27.83:57.6-3.0 
54:29.2Gary Barrell  SENMDudley & Stourbridge4:23.814:23.8143.5 
64:33.3Daniel Mladenovic  U17MSolihull & Small Heath4:31.24:19.465.2 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.2Luke Vine PBU17MTipton4:01.23:54.8-1.2 
24:26.8Lewis Roberts  U20MWorcester4:06.04:05.69-0.5 
34:31.1Dave Nation  SENMDudley & Stourbridge4:22.884:20.99-0.3 
44:36.8Phil McCorquodale  U23MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Thames Valley4:33.24:27.532.8 
54:40.2Simon Cook PBU23MSolihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni4:39.14:39.135.5 
64:55.9Luke Terry SBU20MAbingdon4:55.94:30.847.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.5Megan Blake  U17WSolihull & Small Heath4:54.54:52.931.3 
24:59.2Camilla Barnes PBU20WWorcester4:59.24:39.486.5 
35:12.6Ailish Craig  U17WTipton5:11.54:55.816.0 
45:15.4Molly Whitehouse  U17WDudley & Stourbridge4:48.84:48.845.4 
55:36.2Liz Purbrick  SENWAbingdon5:14.34:58.933.2 
67:25.1Cara Davison PBU20WLeamington7:25.17:25.119.3 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.6Siobhan Taylor PBU17WSolihull & Small Heath5:17.65:17.641.5 
25:28.1Kate Williams SBSENWTipton5:28.14:58.911.2 
35:52.3Cordelia Parker  U20WAbingdon5:06.24:51.883.5 
45:56.6Tracy Miles  V45WWorcester5:32.55:32.532.2 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:50.0Martin Williams SBSENMTipton/Police8:50.08:22.14-2.0 
29:14.2Charlie Davis PBU17MLeamington9:14.29:14.229.3 
39:27.4Lewis Roberts  U20MWorcester9:00.459:00.45-0.5 
49:29.4David Ratcliffe PBSENMDudley & Stourbridge9:29.49:29.42.7 
59:36.1Daniel Hamilton  U23MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni8:53.688:37.04-3.2 
69:51.2Oliver Paulin  U17MSolihull & Small Heath9:44.48:42.78-2.8 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:54.4Philip Wilson PBU23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC8:54.48:31.72.0 
29:48.4Jamie Langley  U23MLeamington9:27.299:14.849.2 
39:54.1Warren Miles SBV45MWorcester9:54.19:42.728.8 
410:00.7Owen Stepney PBU20MAbingdon9:50.478:43.63-0.5 
510:03.3Simon Cook SBU23MSolihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni10:03.39:52.235.5 
610:15.6Dave Nation SBSENMDudley & Stourbridge10:15.69:35.0-0.3 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:16.5Molly Whitehouse  U17WDudley & Stourbridge10:56.810:56.845.4 
211:17.5Liz Purbrick SBSENWAbingdon11:17.510:54.0433.2 
311:23.5Sophie Lynch SBU23WTipton11:23.510:40.024.3 
412:06.7Rebecca Freeman  V35WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester11:23.610:56.810.4 
513:31.2Carol Blower  V50WLeamington12:33.112:33.115.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:41.5Cordelia Parker  U20WAbingdon11:03.4710:16.783.5 
213:03.0Samantha Barrett  V40WSolihull & Small Heath12:31.912:31.944.3 
314:08.1Sophie Hill PBU17WTipton14:08.114:08.152.4 
414:48.6Cara Davison PBU20WLeamington14:48.614:48.619.3