Up & Running Midland League Division 4 External Results
Kettering
4 Aug 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.1Johnathan Morgan  U23MNewport/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.61:52.986.6 
22:02.0Simon Franklin  U23MCorby/Birmingham Uni1:59.911:59.2031.7 
32:02.0Matthew Stewart  U20MKettering1:58.891:58.8937.6 
42:06.0Tom Offord  SENMBanbury2:04.81:56.8631.2 
52:07.4Bradley McGeough  U17MHalesowen2:04.22:03.538.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.2Luke Montgomery  SENMCorby2:00.62:00.6-0.5 
22:07.4Joshua Beardmore  U20MHalesowen2:06.32:06.310.1 
32:16.3Jake Hollins  U20MKettering2:05.81:59.2036.6 
42:18.8Malcolm Medhurst  V45MNewport2:14.202:06.520.2 
53:15.5Adam Crofts  SENMBanbury2:57.52:26.133.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.5Hannah Sharkey  U17WHalesowen2:18.62:18.637.6 
22:30.2Helena Keenan  U17WCorby2:17.562:16.366.9 
32:31.3Abigail Coleman  U17WKettering2:27.12:21.537.6 
42:35.1Ros Kelling SBV45WBanbury2:35.12:24.7610.8 
52:40.3Victoria Belcher  SENWNewport2:38.412:22.4821.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.8Ellie Welch  U17WCorby2:20.82:12.8214.4 
22:37.0Judith Buckley SBV35WHalesowen2:37.02:33.252.5 
32:48.0Harriet Poulter PBU17WKettering2:48.02:48.054.0 
42:52.6Cheyenne Sinclair  U17WNewport2:39.62:31.748.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.3Seb Goodall  U23MCorby/Leeds Uni4:04.324:04.1314.6 
24:17.4Josh Coles  U17MKettering4:15.14:14.614.0 
34:24.4Jack Fear  U17MNewport/Gloucestershire Schs4:18.864:09.0935.6 
44:39.6Bradley McGeough  U17MHalesowen4:23.34:23.338.7 
54:51.7Tom Offord SBSENMBanbury4:51.74:15.231.2 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.6Dan Thompson PBU23MKettering4:24.64:24.635.1 
24:46.3Sam Furey  U20MCorby4:33.24:31.224.2 
34:52.6Sam Lloyd-Perks  U17MHalesowen4:39.54:11.83-1.9 
45:12.6Darryn McAtee  V50MNewport/Welsh Masters4:56.14:44.421.1 
55:32.4Ian Robinson SBV40MBanbury5:32.45:05.531.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.6Sophie Munn  U23WKettering/Durham Uni/Birchfield H4:52.514:49.636.5 
24:58.6Rebecca Hall  SENWCorby4:40.084:40.0810.9 
35:21.2Ros Kelling  V45WBanbury5:17.14:57.110.8 
46:04.7Victoria Belcher  SENWNewport5:37.625:37.6221.9 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.0Francesca Ashworth  U17WKettering4:53.734:47.1413.8 
25:14.7Ellie Welch  U17WCorby4:52.64:42.014.4 
36:38.9Cheyenne Sinclair  U17WNewport5:53.435:37.748.2 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.7Daniel Cleary SBU23MHalesowen9:17.79:11.21.7 
29:41.7Emrys Penny  U20MNewport/Swansea Uni9:13.59:05.1026.5 
39:53.6David Edwards PBU20MKettering/Nottingham Uni9:53.69:53.633.7 
410:11.3Tom Offord SBSENMBanbury10:11.39:42.931.2 
510:21.6Neal Humphreys  V35MCorby10:03.110:03.110.6 
611:31.8Matthew Brown PBU23MShrewsbury11:31.811:31.87.7 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.5Richard White SBSENMHalesowen9:46.59:19.48-1.1 
210:08.7Liam Kirk  U17MKettering9:59.19:59.18.8 
310:42.4Luke Montgomery  SENMCorby9:12.09:09.0-0.5 
411:15.0Tyrone Fowler  U20MNewport10:28.3910:02.25.7 
511:50.4Jason Howes PBSENMShrewsbury11:50.411:50.452.9 
611:55.0Adam Crofts SBSENMBanbury11:55.011:44.933.6 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.3Rebecca Hall  SENWCorby10:10.910:04.310.9 
210:56.0Phoebe Dodd  U17WHalesowen10:48.710:34.126.3 
311:09.7Cassidy Skinner PBU23WNewport/Cardiff Met Uni10:57.5210:36.9932.5 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:44.1Margaret Mulholland  V45WCorby11:40.611:34.819.3 
214:25.7Hannah Milne PBU23WNewport14:25.714:25.754.0