Intertrust Golden Meeting External Results
St. Peter Port
9 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.63Edward Mason PBU15MGuernsey2:22.11:59.072.8 
22:31.46Hugo Bisson  U13MGuernsey2:29.562:13.2722.5 
32:31.77Elliot Robert PBU13MGuernsey2:31.202:15.4026.6 
42:31.85Chris Way PBU15MGuernsey2:31.702:07.246.0 
52:38.09Daniel Galpin  U15MGuernsey2:36.771:58.96-2.5 
62:38.86Sam Culverwell  U13MGuernsey2:36.772:36.7715.4 
72:38.94Joseph Yeaman PBU13MGuernsey2:37.631:56.23-0.4 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.86Emma Leask SBU20WGuernsey/Shetland2:12.632:08.0016.9 
22:12.87Jacqueline Fairchild SBSENWTrafford/Tulsa Uni2:09.332:02.090.3 
32:14.89Natalie Whitty PBSENWGuernsey2:10.062:08.3718.0 
42:16.44Victoria O'Donnell  SENWTrafford2:11.652:11.6546.3 
52:16.81Chloe Turmel  U20WJersey2:13.912:13.9130.8 
62:22.85Katie Rowe  U15WGuernsey2:16.742:15.315.3 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.38Rebecca Toll  U13WGuernsey2:28.612:18.9020.1 
22:41.99Alisha Le Sauvage PBU15WGuernsey2:39.462:39.4650.4 
32:46.14Joanna Stapley PBU15WGuernsey2:46.142:46.1444.7 
42:46.91Jessie Staples PBU13WGuernsey2:46.912:42.5047.1 
52:52.72Amy Dallamore  U13WGuernsey2:43.42:24.2219.9 
62:56.48Charlotte Coutanche U13WGuern    
73:02.83Charlotte Le Noury SBU13WGuernsey3:02.832:57.3352.7 
83:03.07Bryony Bailey PBU13WGuernsey3:03.072:58.8148.8 
93:05.77Abi Galpin SBU13WGuernsey3:05.772:52.450.1 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.3Elliott Dorey  U20MJersey/Channel Islands3:58.913:43.93-0.9 
24:02.5David Horniman  U23MTrafford3:50.543:47.362.2 
34:02.8Ryan Fairclough PBSENMNorthern (Isle of Man)4:02.83:57.8834.8 
44:03.0Aaron Turmel PBU20MJersey/Channel Islands4:03.04:00.4524.0 
54:03.4Josh McHugh PBU20MTrafford4:03.44:03.430.0 
64:06.7Daniel Robinson PBU17MJersey4:06.74:06.734.0 
74:09.9Michael Batiste SBU23MGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni4:09.93:58.253.6 
84:20.3Stephen Garrett  U17MManx4:19.23:59.82-2.1 
94:26.0Kyle Jenkins SENMAUS    
104:28.9Andrew Sweeney  SENMSouthampton4:11.134:11.1343.1 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.91Alan Rowe SBV45MGuernsey9:21.918:51.6210.1 
29:33.29Alan Corlett SBU23MManx9:33.298:55.60-4.2 
39:33.56Matthew Dorrian PBSENMGuernsey TC9:33.569:33.564.2 
49:34.91Jason Moore PBU17MWestern9:30.09:30.036.5 
59:45.22George Mason PBU17MGuernsey9:45.229:45.222.6 
69:46.11Chris Carré PBV35MRoyal Air Force9:46.119:46.113.7 
79:50.93Jake Bradley PBU23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni/Royal Air Force9:50.939:50.938.2 
89:53.43Louise Perrio  SENWGuernsey9:48.059:43.85.0 
910:04.84James Gower PBSENMGuernsey10:04.8410:04.8412.5 
1010:07.22Liz Ellyard PBSENWTrafford10:07.2210:07.2213.3 
1110:13.06Mārtiņš Vabulis SBSENMGuernsey/Latvia10:13.0610:00.6348.4 
1210:29.12Rebecca Reynolds PBSENWManx/Manx Fell Runners10:29.1210:29.127.7