Horsenden Hill Relays External Results
Perivale
3 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:41Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate4.2 
211:44Steve Brookes SENMTipton/London Heathside0.2 
311:50Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon1.6 
412:04Matthew Judson U23MHarrow22.7 
512:23Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-0.7 
612:53Shane Cullinan V35MLondon FrontRunners7.7 
713:02Angelo John V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent13.0 
813:08Chris Bailey V45MHighgate8.7 
914:08Denis Guinee SENMQueens Park49.1 
1014:25Steve Ramsay V35MLondon FrontRunners47.4 
1114:43Tim Parkin SENMShaftesbury Barnet8.5 
1215:06Michael McDonough V35MLondon FrontRunners26.1 
1315:10Ian Birch V55MEaling Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes17.4 
1417:28Steve Thompson V50MHillingdon44.2 
ZXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:07Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni34.3 
212:12George Stewart V40MLondon Heathside22.9 
312:15Nick Gold V35MHighgate0.6 
412:59Jeremy Oldaker SENMLondon FrontRunners/Australia28.1 
513:28Richard Francis V50MHarrow/Metros18.7 
613:29Rob Brown V45MEaling Southall & Middx5.0 
713:46Robert Poulter V45MHillingdon12.8 
813:49Niall O'Briain SENMHighgate  
914:18Frank Nolan V55MQueens Park/New Zealand53.5 
1014:57Steve Wood V35MLondon FrontRunners51.2 
1115:12Martin Searle V50MHillingdon14.8 
1215:28John McKim V45MEaling Southall & Middx13.2 
1315:53John Brown V40MLondon FrontRunners27.3 
1417:14Paddy SandsSENMShaftesbury Barnet  
ZXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:35Daniel Thorne U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London-3.6 
211:42Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.4 
311:47Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London24.8 
412:20Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx24.3 
512:31Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill12.4 
613:02John Flahive V45MLondon Heathside3.9 
713:07Stuart Kollmorgen V40MBelgrave/Australia49.1 
813:10Alex Davidson V45MHighgate1.1 
914:20James Stenning SENMLondon FrontRunners5.6 
1015:00Jonathon Ainsworth V50MQueens Park  
1115:29AN Other      
1218:32Alan Keeler V55MEaling Southall & Middx40.5 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:48Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate4.2 
211:48James Manley SENMHillingdon13.4 
312:43Alex Bow U17MReading AC34.2 
413:04John Blanchard V50MEaling Southall & Middx50.2 
513:08Graeme Jones V35MHarrow11.5 
613:48Chris Gibbons SENMLondon FrontRunners45.9 
713:50Dominic Jackson V45MLondon Heathside4.8 
815:25Richard Davies V45MQueens Park24.6 
915:33Chris Bailey V45MHighgate8.7 
1017:20Robert Gill V55MLondon FrontRunners23.9 
1117:53Mark Allen SENMLondon FrontRunners53.6 
ZXCL SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:59Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
212:42Nick Gold V35MHighgate0.6 
312:53Darren Stevens V35MReading AC17.0 
413:03Niall O'Briain SENMHighgate  
513:37Andy Dodd SENMEaling Southall & Middx15.3 
613:43Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.0 
713:48Chris Chambers V40MLondon FrontRunners  
814:26John Flahive V45MLondon Heathside3.9 
914:47Damian Bastick V35MQueens Park51.9 
1015:17Martin Heidensohn V40MLondon FrontRunners10.3 
1117:01Emil Berleen V35MLondon FrontRunners49.0 
ZXCL SM L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:08Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London13.8 
211:15Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.4 
313:39George Stewart V40MLondon Heathside22.9 
413:49Steven Artist SENMLondon FrontRunners11.0 
514:32Steve Plested V60MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans12.0 
614:46Lennie Thomas V50MQueens Park41.5 
714:51John Bignell V60MHillingdon10.8 
815:31Gavin Christopher Lambert V35MLondon FrontRunners42.0 
917:49Ray Stevens V65MReading AC38.7 
1019:03Nick Borsing V50MLondon FrontRunners47.4 
1120:29Jack Bailey U11MHighgate1.2 
ZXCL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:43Wanda Sanchez SENWLondon Heathside/Spain52.1 
213:52Alison Hopkins V35WEaling Southall & Middx18.9 
314:14Georgia Bell U20WShaftesbury Barnet6.1 
414:35Sharon McHugh V35WMet Police24.7 
514:53Hayley Pearce U23WReading AC38.7 
615:08Grazina Narviliene V35WEaling Southall & Middx/Lithuania27.9 
715:09Jennifer Prescott SENWReading AC/Reading RR43.8 
815:13Andrea Curson V35WReading AC39.6 
ZXCL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:19Fiona Kennedy V50WEaling Southall & Middx8.6 
214:35Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC19.1 
314:36Julia Henderson U20WReading AC10.6 
414:37Iva Raykov V40WLondon Heathside46.8 
515:17Sarah Stephens SENWMet Police14.9 
615:19Hayley Randell U20WReading AC17.4 
716:14Nikki Baker V40WEaling Southall & Middx20.1 
ZXCL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:25Claire Morrissey SENWLondon Heathside/Ireland40.5 
214:25Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.2 
314:57Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx10.2 
415:14Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC9.9 
515:34Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London2.0 
615:57Simonetta Taccuso V45WEaling Southall & Middx40.3 
718:36Mary Allieu V35WMet Police22.1