Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
12-13 May 12
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.00Robbie Farnham-Rose  U20MTonbridge1:49.611:49.613.8 
21:57.82Kieran Reilly  U20MInvicta East Kent1:53.41:51.82-5.3 
32:00.68Sam Hudson PBU20MInvicta East Kent2:00.681:59.0924.0 
42:03.67Alistair Noel PBU20MInvicta East Kent2:03.672:03.6745.8 
52:07.68Niki Faulkner SBU20MBexley2:02.91:54.25-3.8 
62:12.81Mohamed Nuradin  U20MS Factor2:05.92:05.939.9 
72:15.51Jordan Saul  U20MTonbridge2:11.722:06.036.4 
800 SW (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.91Caroline Ford PBU23WCambridge H/Leeds Uni2:12.052:06.481.6 
22:14.60Megan Edwards PBU23WDartford H2:12.442:05.2026.3 
800 SM (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.22James Poole  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:56.511:54.8623.8 
21:57.88Andrejs Safars  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia1:55.791:52.94-0.5 
31:59.21Daniel Bradley SBSENMTonbridge1:59.211:56.7-3.3 
42:06.45Thomas Purnell SBSENMInvicta East Kent2:06.452:05.87.1 
52:08.80Matthew Hogben SBSENMAshford AC2:08.802:05.511.3 
62:17.93Jon Ness PBU23MInvicta East Kent2:17.332:17.3349.5 
800 U17M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.23Sean Molloy  U17MTonbridge1:48.241:47.76-5.2 
21:57.90George Duggan  U17MTonbridge1:55.01:51.58-5.2 
32:00.27Stephen Ball PBU17MCambridge H1:57.241:56.8128.1 
42:00.73Nick Armstrong PBU17MBexley1:57.311:51.47-4.5 
52:01.97James West PBU17MTonbridge1:56.151:48.67-6.5 
62:04.60Joseph O'Hara SBU17MBexley1:57.11:48.88-3.9 
72:05.30Jack Goss PBU17MAshford AC2:03.841:57.06.6 
82:05.65Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge2:02.081:57.60-5.0 
800 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.83James West PBU17MTonbridge1:56.151:48.67-6.5 
21:59.89George Duggan  U17MTonbridge1:55.01:51.58-5.2 
32:00.69Nick Armstrong PBU17MBexley1:57.311:51.47-4.5 
42:02.08Joseph O'Hara PBU17MBexley1:57.11:48.88-3.9 
52:21.50Ben Hall  U17MInvicta East Kent2:20.82:07.22.0 
800 U17M h2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.83Jack Goss PBU17MAshford AC2:03.841:57.06.6 
22:05.08Stephen Ball  U17MCambridge H1:57.241:56.8128.1 
32:06.55Will Roud PBU17MTonbridge2:06.552:06.5541.6 
42:12.06William Ruiz PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:08.312:00.133.2 
52:16.49Will Whitmore SBU17MTonbridge/Judd School2:16.492:05.0226.1 
62:22.09Tim Faes  U17MTonbridge2:19.941:59.0510.1 
72:22.55Bobby Harrop  U17MThanet RR2:17.432:14.4134.1 
800 U17M h3 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.88Sean Molloy  U17MTonbridge1:48.241:47.76-5.2 
22:06.02Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge2:02.081:57.60-5.0 
32:06.85Barney Howard PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:04.952:04.9539.0 
42:08.39William Stockwell PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:08.392:00.0710.4 
52:09.26Andre Stone PBU17MBexley2:06.41:58.122.7 
800 U15M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.07Christopher Cohen PBU15MTonbridge2:10.071:56.5122.8 
22:10.37Toby Ralph PBU15MTonbridge2:06.511:52.64-0.8 
32:14.77Bailey Stickings  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.672:02.2831.8 
42:15.57Lewis Caiels PBU15MBexley/Dartford H2:10.222:08.8625.0 
52:18.08Callum Ward PBU15MDartford H/Kent Schs2:15.52:11.931.5 
62:20.91Elliott Noonan PBU15MInvicta East Kent2:20.912:20.9151.6 
72:26.08Stuart Brown  U15MTonbridge2:18.691:56.49-4.3 
82:26.82Jamie Goodge PBU15MTonbridge2:22.072:01.62-4.2 
800 U15M h1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.23Callum Ward PBU15MDartford H/Kent Schs2:15.52:11.931.5 
22:21.85Toby Ralph  U15MTonbridge2:06.511:52.64-0.8 
32:24.37Stuart Brown  U15MTonbridge2:18.691:56.49-4.3 
42:24.95Jamie Goodge PBU15MTonbridge2:22.072:01.62-4.2 
52:35.89Joshua Davidson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:32.562:25.66.7 
800 U15M h2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.56Bailey Stickings  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.672:02.2831.8 
22:23.58Christopher Cohen  U15MTonbridge2:10.071:56.5122.8 
32:23.62Lewis Caiels  U15MBexley/Dartford H2:10.222:08.8625.0 
42:23.72Elliott Noonan  U15MInvicta East Kent2:20.912:20.9151.6 
52:25.27Niyi Akin-Agunbiade SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:10.392:01.3631.1 
62:49.24James O'Hara PBU15MBexley2:49.242:49.2454.0 
800 U20W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.08Rebecca Weston  U20WInvicta East Kent2:13.302:12.431.9 
22:27.77Amelia Jones SBU20WAshford AC2:27.772:22.3545.0 
32:32.76Casey Porritt SBU20WDartford H2:32.762:28.453.7 
42:41.00Chelsea Crouser SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:41.002:28.2354.0 
52:59.38Rebecca Wilby  U20WDartford H2:40.562:24.888.0 
800 U17W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.76Bobby Clay  U17WInvicta East Kent2:07.292:04.3219.7 
22:16.55Alex Clay PBU17WInvicta East Kent2:16.552:16.5529.0 
32:20.84Holly Fletcher  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.452:20.4544.2 
42:21.29Lilly Coward PBU17WInvicta East Kent2:21.292:07.44-0.4 
52:22.44Ellen Newark  U17WBexley2:18.312:18.3137.2 
62:27.33Lucy Sidey  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.382:25.151.6 
72:30.80Lucy Daniel  U17WCambridge H2:30.662:30.6641.2 
82:33.53Amy Old  U17WInvicta East Kent2:32.132:24.5313.7 
800 U15W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.02Sabrina Sinha PBU15WCambridge H2:16.122:04.65-1.0 
22:22.85Georgina Taylor PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.852:16.226.8 
32:24.26Jessica Keene PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.22:12.442.8 
42:25.34Shannon Riskey PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.2032.8 
52:25.79Hannah Czarnowski  U15WTonbridge2:21.522:17.7822.3 
62:28.80Anna Weston PBU15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:25.302:25.305.7 
72:30.95Charlotte Harwood  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:22.692:19.7934.3 
82:32.41Alice Ralph  U15WTonbridge2:25.442:14.5313.6 
800 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.55Sabrina Sinha PBU15WCambridge H2:16.122:04.65-1.0 
22:25.29Shannon Riskey PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.2032.8 
32:25.33Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.22:12.442.8 
42:25.44Alice Ralph PBU15WTonbridge2:25.442:14.5313.6 
52:26.20Rebecca O'Hara SBU15WTonbridge2:24.092:15.030.0 
62:46.21Amber De Moubray PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:36.52:33.649.6 
72:50.13Maddy Young PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:50.132:50.1354.0 
800 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.00Hannah Czarnowski  U15WTonbridge2:21.522:17.7822.3 
22:25.30Anna Weston PBU15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:25.302:25.305.7 
32:25.49Imogen Munday PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:25.492:23.9848.3 
42:26.39Harley Wooler PBU15WBexley2:22.022:20.6719.3 
52:40.48Victoria Blincoe PBU15WBexley2:40.482:40.4851.2 
62:41.70Imogen Bushell PBU15WThanet RR2:41.702:41.7054.0 
72:53.47Sarah Hall PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:49.92:32.457.1 
82:58.95Eleanor Winch PBU15WBexley2:53.032:51.3649.9 
800 U15W h3 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.16Georgina Taylor PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.852:16.226.8 
22:25.05Charlotte Harwood PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:22.692:19.7934.3 
32:25.60Leah Everson  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.02:14.514.1 
42:27.99Ellen Whitehead PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:27.992:27.9952.5 
52:44.51Mary Guy SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:34.982:30.8936.0 
62:52.98Katie Butterworth  U15WBexley2:51.622:34.7448.5 
72:53.78Joanna Clowes PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:48.932:33.8328.2 
 
1500 SM (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.42Luca Russo  U20MTonbridge3:55.823:46.478.8 
24:05.70Andrew Sheridan SBU23MCambridge H/Warwick Uni4:05.703:59.824.9 
34:06.03Andrejs Safars SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia4:00.314:00.15-0.5 
44:12.54Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge4:00.063:58.9-3.3 
54:15.88Jamie Walker SBU23MBexley4:09.694:06.7642.4 
1500 U17M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.92Sean Molloy PBU17MTonbridge3:59.303:44.90-5.2 
24:03.90George Duggan PBU17MTonbridge3:57.863:44.88-5.2 
34:04.41James West PBU17MTonbridge3:56.903:34.07-6.5 
44:08.63Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge4:04.993:51.66-5.0 
54:08.87Maximilian Nicholls  U17MTonbridge4:04.234:04.23-5.1 
64:11.16Jack Goss PBU17MAshford AC4:11.163:58.916.6 
74:18.93Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley4:09.433:53.25-4.5 
84:19.69Adam Wright PBU17MS Factor4:19.694:02.527.2 
94:25.80Joseph O'Hara PBU17MBexley4:21.93:57.9-3.9 
104:28.77Barney Howard  U17MInvicta East Kent4:24.194:24.1939.0 
114:31.49Ben Matthews PBU17MBexley4:29.74:19.420.7 
124:36.79William Ruiz SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:27.394:04.773.2 
1500 U17M h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.85Sean Molloy  U17MTonbridge3:59.303:44.90-5.2 
24:21.95George Duggan  U17MTonbridge3:57.863:44.88-5.2 
34:22.04James West  U17MTonbridge3:56.903:34.07-6.5 
44:22.37Maximilian Nicholls  U17MTonbridge4:04.234:04.23-5.1 
54:22.58Jack Goss  U17MAshford AC4:11.163:58.916.6 
64:34.91Andre Stone SBU17MBexley4:24.04:02.192.7 
74:35.41Robert Morris PBU17MThanet RR4:35.414:35.4149.3 
84:45.47Anton Walkes SBU17MS Factor4:45.474:24.145.3 
94:50.17Joseph Holland PBU17MPaddock Wood4:41.14:31.333.4 
104:58.29James Lane Pitcher  U17MInvicta East Kent4:31.684:22.823.1 
1500 U17M h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.95Adam Wright  U17MS Factor4:19.694:02.527.2 
24:29.11Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge4:04.993:51.66-5.0 
34:30.20Joseph O'Hara  U17MBexley4:21.93:57.9-3.9 
44:30.26Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley4:09.433:53.25-4.5 
54:30.96Barney Howard  U17MInvicta East Kent4:24.194:24.1939.0 
64:31.08Ben Matthews PBU17MBexley4:29.74:19.420.7 
74:32.25William Ruiz PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:27.394:04.773.2 
84:46.47Tom Desborough PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:40.284:26.17-1.3 
94:46.63Ben Hall PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:46.634:29.62.0 
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.20Christopher Cohen  U15MTonbridge4:22.123:56.3122.8 
24:38.15Stuart Brown PBU15MTonbridge4:38.153:51.19-4.3 
34:38.64Euan Nicholls  U15MTonbridge4:27.564:10.550.3 
44:40.18Callum Ward PBU15MDartford H/Kent Schs4:29.94:29.931.5 
54:40.87Cameron Payas PBU15MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar4:40.873:52.87-3.5 
64:42.51Scott Rowatt PBU15MTonbridge4:38.954:38.9542.2 
74:44.45James Graves PBU15MSwanley/Kent Schs4:44.454:44.4542.2 
84:53.82Jamie Goodge PBU15MTonbridge4:48.643:57.78-4.2 
95:04.87George Butcher PBU15MInvicta East Kent5:00.84:48.5636.4 
105:05.32Aidan Williams PBU15MCambridge H5:01.24:28.22.0 
115:05.47William Pope PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:44.234:31.2135.1 
125:06.00Okiki Olugunna PBU15MBexley5:06.004:57.0036.4 
135:21.83Thomas Winch PBU15MThanet RR5:21.835:21.8353.8 
145:34.39Joel Lill PBU15MFolkestone5:34.395:34.3954.0 
155:53.74Scott Bulmer SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:53.745:35.1124.8 
1500 U20W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.29Rebecca Weston SBU20WInvicta East Kent4:39.294:24.041.9 
25:18.19Amelia Jones SBU20WAshford AC5:18.194:59.145.0 
35:48.91Beth Burnett  U20WInvicta East Kent5:44.95:27.1626.9 
1500 U17W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.58Alex Clay  U17WInvicta East Kent4:31.864:31.8629.0 
24:44.18Kate Curran PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons4:44.184:33.364.1 
34:52.63Saffron Salih SBU17WTonbridge4:52.634:52.4428.2 
44:58.43Sian Driscoll  U17WTonbridge4:46.354:46.3522.8 
54:58.65Fiona Basham SBU17WCambridge H4:56.34:56.349.6 
65:03.39Lilly Coward SBU17WInvicta East Kent5:03.394:16.50-0.4 
75:05.57Emily McKane PBU17WInvicta East Kent5:05.574:44.965.8 
85:08.67Alice Wood SBU17WTonbridge5:08.674:49.794.2 
95:09.61Amy Old  U17WInvicta East Kent5:08.874:49.1713.7 
105:16.15Anna Myers  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:10.85:07.6033.1 
115:24.73Samantha Leighton SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:14.215:10.9127.6 
125:27.77Bethany Frost SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:27.775:11.9342.0 
135:33.31Willow Forrest PBU17WInvicta East Kent5:33.315:33.3154.0 
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.42Sabrina Sinha PBU15WCambridge H4:38.514:14.20-1.0 
24:54.85Anna Weston PBU15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:49.084:48.145.7 
34:58.32Georgina Taylor PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:58.324:52.0126.8 
44:59.05Alessia Russo PBU15WTonbridge4:57.624:57.6244.3 
55:05.19Charlotte Rhule SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:54.914:54.035.1 
65:08.90Shannon Riskey SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:52.554:49.8932.8 
75:22.07Ellen Whitehead SBU15WInvicta East Kent5:22.075:17.7952.5 
85:36.87Victoria Blincoe PBU15WBexley5:36.875:36.8751.2 
95:41.76Mhairi Fenton  U15WTonbridge5:34.35:34.353.4 
105:44.38Maddy Young PBU15WInvicta East Kent5:44.385:44.3854.0 
115:45.23Sarah Hall PBU15WInvicta East Kent5:45.235:18.867.1 
125:46.44Lucy King Powrie SBU15WTonbridge5:46.445:34.6741.6 
135:53.88Harriot Potter PBU15WSwanley5:53.885:53.8854.0 
1500 U20M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.21Tom Cox PBU20MTonbridge3:59.603:53.535.3 
24:11.24Laurie Probert  U20MTonbridge4:02.814:02.8131.2 
34:21.86Mohamed Nuradin PBU20MS Factor4:19.74:19.739.9 
44:35.02Thomas Wright  U20MBexley4:17.64:01.66-0.2 
54:47.84Robert Leat SBU20MPaddock Wood4:43.844:43.8448.8 
64:53.28Charlie Winch  U20MBexley4:50.44:40.3634.4 
1500 SW (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.09Clare Elms  V45WDulwich/Veterans4:32.324:31.872.5 
25:07.61Cara Oliver  V35WDartford RR/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5:05.394:51.712.7 
35:09.60Melody Kane PBU23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London5:09.605:03.7238.6 
45:24.26Georgina Twist  U23WAshford AC5:14.545:03.1652.5 
55:35.59Lucy Weekes PBU23WFolkestone5:35.595:35.5920.9 
66:08.33Catherine O'Connor PBV40WFolkestone6:08.336:08.3313.9 
 
5000 SM (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30.99Ben Cole  SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni15:20.3414:33.75-4.9 
216:12.09Chris Holmes SBSENMInvicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni16:12.0915:48.62-2.1 
316:16.97Adrian Lowther  SENMMedway & Maidstone15:53.115:43.00.2 
416:20.06Graeme Saker SBV50MTonbridge16:20.0616:13.14.9 
516:45.37Tony Tuohy  V45MDulwich/Veterans16:21.116:21.12.4 
617:28.21Jack Keywood SBU20MTonbridge17:28.2116:19.595.0 
717:50.35David Weekes PBV45MFolkestone17:50.3517:50.356.4 
5000 SW (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:36.87Janine Brown SBSENWAshford AC/Tonbridge19:36.8718:07.1539.3 
220:44.52Candy Hawkins D SBV40WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets20:44.5219:15.7022.8 
321:16.70Georgina Twist PBU23WAshford AC21:16.7021:16.7052.5