Hampshire County Championships External Results
Portsmouth
12-13 May 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.82Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.801:51.14-3.7 
21:57.61Aaron Bennett  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.531:49.188.7 
31:57.97Hayden Carter  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:53.941:50.2015.0 
41:59.71John Wright PBU23MSouthampton1:57.421:57.4217.2 
51:59.76Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.861:55.25-3.3 
62:00.96Steven Phillips  SENMSouthampton1:59.461:54.196.1 
72:01.28Toby Edwards  U23MJersey1:58.931:58.838.8 
-DNFMichael Batiste  U23MGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni2:02.601:55.144.1 
800 SM h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.49Aaron Bennett  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.531:49.188.7 
22:03.53Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.801:51.14-3.7 
32:03.99John Wright SBU23MSouthampton1:57.421:57.4217.2 
42:04.30Martin Broderick  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:58.3112.5 
52:04.40Tom McKellar  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.171:52.1529.8 
62:05.44Graham Fisher PBU23MSouthampton2:02.042:01.2831.2 
72:06.96Thomas Doran  SENMSouthampton2:03.52:02.140.1 
800 SM h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.57Hayden Carter  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:53.941:50.2015.0 
21:58.93Toby Edwards SBU23MJersey1:58.931:58.838.8 
31:59.46Steven Phillips SBSENMSouthampton1:59.461:54.196.1 
41:59.86Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.861:55.25-3.3 
52:02.60Michael Batiste SBU23MGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni2:02.601:55.144.1 
62:05.69James Teuten  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College2:02.241:57.792.0 
-DNFRussell Osborn  SENMSouthampton1:58.731:55.1836.0 
800 U20M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.03Elliott Dorey  U20MJersey/Channel Islands1:51.951:51.79-1.4 
21:58.24Dudley Mason  U20MSouthampton1:51.691:50.6821.9 
31:58.50Aaron Turmel PBU20MJersey/Channel Islands1:58.501:53.2923.5 
41:58.52Christopher Ladhams SBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.71:56.3439.1 
51:58.88Harrison Curling PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight1:58.471:58.4733.9 
61:59.12Harvey Dixon SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.121:50.58-3.9 
72:02.05Chris Spinks  U20MHavant2:01.31:57.251.2 
82:03.23Martin Campbell SBU20MSouthampton2:03.232:02.846.1 
92:08.53Robert Leach PBU20MWinchester/Winchester College2:05.51:59.9324.7 
102:16.03Amarpal Gill PBU20MSouthampton2:16.032:14.944.9 
800 U17M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.30Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.81:56.854.5 
22:02.85Luca Chiossone  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.535.9 
32:03.71Alex Ruggles PBU17MSouthampton2:03.711:57.923.0 
42:03.83Oliver Terry  U17MJersey1:59.871:58.1037.8 
52:04.75Richard Fernando  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:00.21:57.8734.7 
62:05.19Alistair Olrog  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.802:02.8043.8 
72:05.91Thomas Newnham PBU17MIsle of Wight2:02.072:02.077.6 
82:07.35Lucas Clements  U17MSouthampton2:04.31:58.4225.1 
800 U17M h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.11Luca Chiossone  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.535.9 
22:03.45Thomas Newnham PBU17MIsle of Wight2:02.072:02.077.6 
32:03.49Oliver Terry  U17MJersey1:59.871:58.1037.8 
42:03.61Alistair Olrog PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.802:02.8043.8 
52:05.46Lucas Clements PBU17MSouthampton2:04.31:58.4225.1 
62:06.48Calum Upton PBU17MWinchester2:05.82:00.29-2.2 
72:09.04Rory Bevis  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:08.22:02.816.5 
82:19.55Mark Flitcroft PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.342:19.3448.7 
92:20.82Ben Roe PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:20.822:08.500.4 
800 U17M h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.92Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.81:56.854.5 
22:05.94Alex Ruggles  U17MSouthampton2:03.711:57.923.0 
32:06.53Richard Fernando  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:00.21:57.8734.7 
42:08.24Matthew Smith  U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC2:07.92:00.93.8 
52:08.95David Fisher  U17MSouthampton2:03.391:58.6528.1 
62:09.46Josh Powell PBU17MSouthampton2:07.732:07.7345.2 
72:10.61Oliver Butler  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.62:09.636.9 
82:12.11Jack Lynch SBU17MSouthampton2:12.112:08.8438.3 
-DNFCallum Trebert  U17MGuernsey2:15.572:15.5749.3 
800 U15M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.37Jack Ladhams PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.5619.5 
22:13.75Ethan Bevis PBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:12.52:12.536.8 
32:15.29Jamie Abrahams PBU15MSouthampton2:15.292:02.1423.5 
42:17.87Charlie Mills PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.762:07.235.1 
52:18.67Luke Powell PBU15MSouthampton2:16.061:57.262.6 
62:22.64Jake Cradock PBU15MWinchester2:17.32:15.943.3 
72:22.88Samuel Maher PBU15MJersey2:22.881:56.97-1.5 
82:26.92Thomas Miller  U15MPortsmouth GS2:19.872:09.2126.8 
800 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.40Ethan Bevis  U15MCity of Portsmouth2:12.52:12.536.8 
22:17.76Charlie Mills PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.762:07.235.1 
32:17.83Jamie Abrahams PBU15MSouthampton2:15.292:02.1423.5 
42:18.74Luke Powell PBU15MSouthampton2:16.061:57.262.6 
52:22.11Charles McLoughlin SBU15MWinchester2:22.112:21.850.6 
62:24.52Jack Peggie PBU15MJersey2:24.522:17.1642.9 
72:42.19Matthieu Livingston SBU15MWinchester2:42.192:41.854.0 
800 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.87Thomas Miller SBU15MPortsmouth GS2:19.872:09.2126.8 
22:22.16Jake Cradock PBU15MWinchester2:17.32:15.943.3 
32:24.70Joseph Lewis  U15MSouthampton2:22.332:17.845.5 
42:26.37William Reid PBU15MWinchester2:22.42:06.7736.3 
52:36.82Barnabas Zaman  U15MJersey2:31.22:20.135.1 
62:39.80Kieron James  U15MCity of Portsmouth2:28.62:15.831.0 
72:40.52Samuel McCready PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:40.522:40.5253.2 
800 U15M h3 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.85Samuel Maher PBU15MJersey2:22.881:56.97-1.5 
22:25.21Jack Ladhams  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.5619.5 
32:25.63Harry Tosen PBU15MWinchester2:23.162:06.3014.5 
42:29.36Owen Lawrence  U15MSouthampton2:27.32:25.742.0 
52:29.82Tom Verney SBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:29.822:28.652.2 
62:31.84Alex Toal U15MWinchester College    
72:37.38Glen Foster  U15MWinchester/Hampshire Schs2:36.12:36.154.0 
-DNSLouie Duncan U15MPortsmouth Grammar School    
800 U13M h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.83Harry Richardson  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.411:52.43-2.0 
22:33.02Jack Leerson PBU13MJersey2:23.092:08.231.0 
32:37.21Harry Moore PBU13MCity of Portsmouth2:35.772:24.318.0 
42:45.12Lewis Reed PBU13MAndover2:42.532:37.541.6 
52:47.77Elliot Wright PBU13MWinchester2:36.362:36.3631.6 
62:47.83Seth Furniss PBU13MSouthampton2:45.22:27.42.6 
-DNFSam Culverwell  U13MGuernsey2:36.772:36.7714.9 
800 U13M h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.38Alex Rowe  U13MGuernsey2:28.121:55.86-3.3 
22:36.90Charlie Taylor PBU13MIsle of Wight2:36.02:36.053.5 
32:37.61Blake Miller PBU13MSouthampton2:31.62:31.251.2 
42:48.32Henry Darlison SBU15MWinchester2:40.82:36.454.0 
52:51.54Lucas Lyne PBU13MWinchester2:51.542:06.613.1 
63:08.26Oliver Ruggles  U13MSouthampton2:57.62:57.654.0 
800 U15W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.74Katie Rowe PBU15WGuernsey2:16.742:15.314.9 
22:19.58Hannah Knapton PBU15WWinchester2:18.82:17.739.7 
32:22.38Evie Grice PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:19.222:12.576.6 
42:25.58Gemma Gothard PBU15WJersey2:25.582:20.533.1 
52:26.88Abbie Fisher  U15WSouthampton2:26.32:26.348.6 
62:28.80Alana Spiers PBU15WSouthampton2:25.32:25.313.1 
72:32.45Ellie Czura  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:26.02:26.042.4 
82:37.86Hannah Froud  U15WNew Forest Runners2:32.372:23.5122.4 
800 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.61Hannah Knapton  U15WWinchester2:18.82:17.739.7 
22:27.67Katie Rowe  U15WGuernsey2:16.742:15.314.9 
32:28.69Alana Spiers PBU15WSouthampton2:25.32:25.313.1 
42:34.98Eleanor Mills SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:34.82:31.849.2 
52:35.70Katie Barney PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.702:35.7022.6 
62:36.69Holly Collier SBU15WNew Forest Runners2:36.692:20.53.6 
72:51.30Harriet Spelman PBU15WWinchester2:49.62:39.210.8 
82:52.71Unknown Unknown U15WUnatt    
800 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.05Abbie Fisher  U15WSouthampton2:26.32:26.348.6 
22:29.23Gemma Gothard  U15WJersey2:25.582:20.533.1 
32:30.69Klara Lyne PBU15WWinchester2:30.692:23.99.5 
42:30.70Daisy D'Santos PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.972:23.9721.2 
52:34.87Tyler Scott SBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.112:25.6444.5 
62:43.42Jacqueline Knight SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:43.422:38.2354.0 
72:47.87Ashleigh Dekker SBU15WPortsmouth GS2:47.872:40.054.0 
82:59.78Suzanna Judd SBU15WNew Forest Runners2:59.782:37.0142.7 
800 U15W h3 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.26Evie Grice PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:19.222:12.576.6 
22:28.82Ellie Czura PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:26.02:26.042.4 
32:33.87Yasmin Lookess PBU15WJersey2:33.872:16.034.5 
42:36.21Anna Sharp PBU15WSouthampton2:30.72:15.753.8 
52:39.58Hannah Smith PBU15WNew Forest Runners2:39.582:39.5824.6 
62:54.69Louise Lockyer  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:50.972:29.434.4 
73:00.55Milly Cornforth PBU15WWinchester3:00.553:00.5554.0 
83:00.59Jessica Embling PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:47.12:47.145.6 
93:06.23Sophie Locke-Cooper U15WPortsmouth Grammar School    
800 U15W h4 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.37Hannah Froud PBU15WNew Forest Runners2:32.372:23.5122.4 
22:34.48Hannah Jacobs SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.22:20.496.8 
32:36.65Emma Jones  U15WAndover2:29.162:29.1641.0 
42:38.19Rosie Gouldstone PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:38.192:38.1953.3 
52:47.83Katie Butler PBU15WWinchester2:40.62:26.434.4 
62:48.44Darcy Hyatt  U15WHampshire Schs2:37.42:37.453.9 
72:52.28Emily Tandy U15WPortsmouth Grammar School    
83:03.10Filippa Furniss U15WPortsmouth Grammar School    
93:06.44Zoe Cutler PBU15WNew Forest Runners3:06.443:06.4454.0 
800 U13W h1 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.13Polly Rochford  U13WAndover2:32.762:32.7628.1 
22:37.63Florence Gothard PBU13WJersey2:31.952:22.027.2 
32:42.70Rebecca Bullock PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.002:08.074.1 
42:42.79Grace Kelly PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:42.792:35.534.3 
52:51.96Cara Upton PBU13WWinchester2:51.962:48.6247.3 
62:55.39Isabelle Bennett PBU13WSouthampton2:54.52:30.4027.0 
73:00.17Victoria Butler-Clack PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:00.172:50.652.8 
800 U13W h2 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.61Stacey Burrows  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.142:20.7924.5 
22:38.55Maisie Grice PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:33.92:10.600.7 
32:44.13Megan Dossett  U13WPortsmouth GS2:41.12:41.147.6 
42:53.08Eleanor Prinsep  U13WSouthampton2:50.42:36.420.4 
53:01.27Kira Avery SBU13WGuernsey3:01.272:56.854.0 
63:05.04Sophie Lockyer PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:47.12:47.145.1 
-DNSAbigail Woollett  U13WWinchester 3:09.142.8 
800 U13W h3 (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.61Rebecca Toll PBU13WGuernsey2:28.612:18.9019.6 
22:34.60Tilly Horton PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.052:24.1613.6 
32:42.87Freya Coe SBU13WSouthampton2:42.872:34.941.6 
42:44.46Millie Burdett PBU13WWinchester2:44.462:33.936.7 
52:49.91Elise Sherwin SBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:41.62:39.647.3 
62:50.24Eve Stainton U13WPortsmouth Grammar School    
73:00.56Loren Dean PBU13WPortsmouth GS3:00.563:00.5654.0 
800 U13M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.40Harry Richardson PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:20.411:52.43-2.0 
22:26.20Jack Leerson PBU13MJersey2:23.092:08.231.0 
32:28.55Alex Rowe SBU13MGuernsey2:28.121:55.86-3.3 
42:33.54Blake Miller PBU13MSouthampton2:31.62:31.251.2 
52:35.77Harry Moore PBU13MCity of Portsmouth2:35.772:24.318.0 
62:37.18Charlie Taylor  U13MIsle of Wight2:36.02:36.053.5 
800 SW (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.87Corin Bearpark  SENWHavant/Chichester Uni2:11.352:10.064.7 
22:16.41Catriona Witcombe SBSENWSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:16.412:16.42.7 
800 U20W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.47Chloe Turmel  U20WJersey2:13.912:13.9130.3 
22:18.10Emma Gilmore  U20WCity of Portsmouth2:16.42:11.4623.8 
32:28.31Daena Bennett  U20WSouthampton2:26.32:21.6924.7 
42:35.14Amy Rochford  U20WAndover2:32.32:18.753.1 
800 U17W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.64Emily Jenkinson  U17WSouthampton2:11.792:05.723.0 
22:19.03Carla Plowden-Roberts PBU17WIsle of Wight2:18.692:17.7123.4 
32:24.15Caitlin Stewart SBU17WSouthampton2:24.152:22.9538.7 
42:29.28Rosie Upton SBU17WWinchester2:20.892:20.898.8 
52:37.77Frances Arnott SBU17WSouthampton2:37.772:36.644.3 
62:40.00Sarah Burbury  U17WHavant2:39.02:39.053.8 
72:41.16Chloe Knight PBU17WHavant2:41.162:30.7644.7 
82:45.57Georgina Lavery  U17WHavant2:42.32:33.930.4 
800 U13W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.96Stacey Burrows  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.142:20.7924.5 
22:31.95Florence Gothard PBU13WJersey2:31.952:22.027.2 
32:32.05Tilly Horton PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.052:24.1613.6 
42:36.67Maisie Grice PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:33.92:10.600.7 
52:39.70Polly Rochford  U13WAndover2:32.762:32.7628.1 
62:42.15Rebecca Bullock PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.002:08.074.1 
72:42.94Rebecca Toll  U13WGuernsey2:28.612:18.9019.6 
82:44.86Grace Kelly  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:42.792:35.534.3 
 
1500 SW (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.22Ceri Mitchell SBSENWSouthampton4:20.264:20.2637.1 
24:44.64Laura Brenton  SENWSouthampton4:42.54:27.200.6 
34:48.30Helen Hall PBSENWBracknell AC4:48.304:38.921.9 
44:54.32Claire Arnold PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:43.304:43.3012.8 
-DNFLouise Jackson  U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:35.734:20.65.5 
1500 U20W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.87Chloe Turmel PBU20WJersey4:30.84:30.830.3 
24:39.74Jessica Chen PBU20WCity of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni4:39.744:39.7424.0 
34:50.80Jade Bowling PBU20WWinchester4:50.804:50.8026.1 
1500 U17W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.71Carla Plowden-Roberts  U17WIsle of Wight4:39.054:39.0523.4 
25:00.04Lauren Mccarthy PBU17WCity of Portsmouth5:00.045:00.0426.3 
35:03.39Rosie Upton SBU17WWinchester5:03.394:54.678.8 
45:06.04Isabel Wallace PBU17WWinchester5:06.045:06.0444.7 
55:10.61Freya Davis PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.144:49.22.6 
65:17.13Frances Arnott PBU17WSouthampton5:17.135:17.134.3 
75:30.38Megan Gildea PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.24:46.679.5 
85:43.08Georgina Lavery SBU17WHavant5:43.085:20.230.4 
95:56.87Alice Rorke  U17WHavant5:43.85:26.028.2 
106:07.28Jessica Gill SBU17WNew Forest Runners6:07.285:12.018.6 
1500 SM (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.20Tom Anderson SBU23MWinchester/Southampton Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:51.993:48.23-5.7 
24:00.04Alexander Teuten  U23MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:57.953:46.35-5.3 
34:04.55Max Roberts  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:04.123:56.6529.1 
44:04.99Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:58.143:53.81-3.3 
54:08.04Steven Phillips  SENMSouthampton3:58.873:51.366.1 
64:09.23Matthew West PBSENMWinchester4:03.224:03.2214.6 
74:10.33Matt Hibberd  SENMSouthampton3:58.383:58.380.2 
84:12.81Alex Wall-Clarke  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students4:06.113:57.96-1.3 
94:13.71Matthew Bennett  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:58.103:54.54-1.7 
104:14.15Tom McKellar  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:08.534:08.5329.8 
114:15.66Matthew Revier  SENMSouthampton3:57.593:54.91-3.1 
124:22.28Andrew Sweeney  SENMSouthampton4:11.134:11.1342.6 
134:23.00James Teuten SBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College4:23.004:07.342.0 
144:24.46Stuart Hicks PBV35MSouthampton4:22.104:22.105.3 
154:45.68Francis Handy PBSENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H4:45.684:42.453.7 
164:51.08Christopher Tollet SBU23MCity of Portsmouth4:51.084:48.68.8 
1500 U20M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.59Elliott Dorey  U20MJersey/Channel Islands3:58.913:43.93-1.4 
24:05.53Harrison Curling PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight3:58.173:58.1733.9 
34:08.85Aaron Turmel PBU20MJersey/Channel Islands4:03.04:00.4523.5 
44:10.28Tom Bennett SBU20MAndover4:08.74:01.6442.9 
54:11.68Toby Smith  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.663:58.71-1.8 
64:12.47Toby Brimecome PBU20MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni4:12.474:12.472.3 
74:12.93Chris Neil PBU20MAndover4:12.934:12.9334.8 
84:22.70Martin Campbell  U20MSouthampton4:21.44:17.9046.1 
94:30.80Robert Leach PBU20MWinchester/Winchester College4:26.64:08.524.7 
104:46.14Amarpal Gill PBU20MSouthampton4:46.144:46.1444.9 
1500 U17M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.94Richard Allen SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:11.943:56.39-5.5 
24:15.22Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.133:58.674.5 
34:15.39Daniel Robinson  U17MJersey4:06.74:06.733.5 
44:19.19Niall Holt  U17MSouthampton4:13.33:51.610.3 
54:20.75Thomas Newnham  U17MIsle of Wight4:10.644:10.647.6 
64:21.16Peter Ellis PBU17MSouthampton4:21.164:14.213.3 
74:22.57Brendan O'Connor  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:13.73:52.6017.6 
84:22.93Lucas Clements PBU17MSouthampton4:18.474:03.5025.1 
94:23.78Calum Upton  U17MWinchester4:18.74:07.93-2.2 
104:26.14Rory Bevis  U17MCity of Portsmouth4:20.44:17.816.5 
114:35.66Philip Maguire PBU17MJersey4:24.944:18.9514.4 
1500 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.10Richard Allen  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4:11.943:56.39-5.5 
24:20.33Daniel Robinson  U17MJersey4:06.74:06.733.5 
34:20.89Oliver Terry PBU17MJersey4:12.064:12.0637.8 
Page: 1 2