Berkshire County Championships External Results
Eton
13 May 12
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.4Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury2:08.72:02.10.9 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.9Andrew Provost SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.91:52.4017.1 
21:54.2Mitch White SBU20MBracknell AC1:53.981:50.1641.9 
32:01.1Luke Conway  U20MReading AC1:59.461:54.23-0.9 
42:01.7Daniel Tuttle SBU20MNewbury/Buckingham Uni1:59.021:56.992.9 
52:04.4Dereece Green PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.41:59.223.6 
62:07.3Christopher Larsen  U20MBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London2:03.072:03.0742.4 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.3James Brannan  U17MBracknell AC1:58.791:58.7942.6 
22:04.6Dan Riddington  U17MBracknell AC2:01.111:54.118.0 
32:09.8Tom Ryan  U17MReading AC2:09.12:04.08.1 
42:14.9William Brennan  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.71:59.6631.3 
52:16.7William Tyson PBU17MNewbury2:16.72:02.621.6 
62:20.0Calum Edwards  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.12:01.425.2 
72:20.2Alexander Hanson PBU17MTeam Kennet2:14.81:48.67-4.2 
82:21.4Daniel Collis SBU17MTeam Kennet2:21.42:15.36.1 
92:21.9Peter Marlow PBU17MBracknell AC2:17.202:17.2037.1 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.1Adam Robinson PBU15MBracknell AC2:12.182:08.55.6 
22:18.9Ben Corless PBU15MReading AC2:18.92:02.8719.4 
32:33.7Jack Davies  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.92:04.5225.8 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.7Katja Blunden  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2:11.402:07.223.5 
22:26.5Hayley Pearce  SENWReading AC2:23.92:20.638.7 
32:38.9Anna Boniface PBU23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London2:38.42:29.412.0 
42:42.6Samantha Dredge  SENWNewbury2:33.592:23.3513.4 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.8Rebecca Turton SBU20WBracknell AC2:18.82:14.795.4 
22:22.8Sophie Fowler SBU20WNewbury2:20.92:19.7515.2 
32:32.9Charlotte Fowler  U20WNewbury2:29.72:18.7019.0 
42:48.2Bethan Taylor  U20WReading AC2:47.42:36.254.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4Lauren Herrington  U17WReading AC2:23.02:09.9714.3 
22:39.3Rhea Walter SBU17WTeam Kennet2:37.02:37.038.6 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.9Hannah McClay  U15WBracknell AC2:19.42:14.1922.9 
22:24.2Sophie Davies PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.82:15.542.7 
32:24.8Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.762:17.254.9 
42:26.9Georgina Bradford SBU15WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2917.2 
52:27.0Georgia Walton SBU15WReading AC2:23.172:17.811.2 
62:27.8Amy Bowers PBU15WBracknell AC2:23.932:23.9348.9 
72:28.9Carys Cox PBU15WTeam Kennet2:27.32:19.631.7 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.8Hannah McClay  U15WBracknell AC2:19.42:14.1922.9 
22:34.0Georgia Walton  U15WReading AC2:23.172:17.811.2 
32:39.0Chloe Hayes PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.382:31.645.3 
42:51.4Charlie Richards SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.42:44.749.4 
52:52.0Lily West PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.02:48.9446.3 
63:02.5Moon Aleston PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:02.53:00.852.5 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0Sophie Davies  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.82:15.542.7 
22:31.0Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.762:17.254.9 
32:31.2Carys Cox PBU15WTeam Kennet2:27.32:19.631.7 
42:32.6Eleanor Pooley PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.52:29.547.6 
52:36.0Chloe Scaplehorn SBU15WTeam Kennet2:36.02:34.839.5 
63:14.6Isabella Hunter  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:14.53:14.554.0 
800 U15W h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.1Georgina Bradford SBU15WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2917.2 
22:29.7Amy Bowers PBU15WBracknell AC2:23.932:23.9348.9 
32:45.0Gemma Burgin  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.22:35.654.0 
42:49.0Beth Daines  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.62:32.247.7 
53:03.6Alice Edwards SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:03.62:51.648.5 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.2Daniel Thorne PBU23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London4:06.24:02.70-3.6 
24:20.3Henry Mitchell SBU23MBracknell AC/Oxford Uni4:20.34:12.3820.3 
34:24.2Peter Crisp SBSENMNewbury4:14.84:13.192.4 
44:42.5Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury4:36.604:16.530.9 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.8Zak Seddon  U20MBracknell AC3:46.163:41.31-4.3 
23:58.1Jonathan Davies  U20MReading AC3:50.393:39.00-6.3 
34:03.4Shaun Wyllie SBU20MBracknell AC3:50.043:41.436.0 
44:08.4Andrew Provost SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.43:52.917.1 
54:13.9Michael Randall PBU20MBracknell AC4:13.94:13.912.4 
64:35.8James Mitchell  U20MBracknell AC4:35.44:17.8047.4 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.7Scott Halsted PBU17MBracknell AC3:49.923:47.63-0.8 
24:13.3Jack Chapman PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.524:05.732.3 
34:19.1Ben Priddle  U17MReading AC4:02.874:00.4524.7 
44:36.0Matthew Rainbow PBU17MReading AC4:35.723:58.341.1 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.3Peter Cook PBU15MReading AC4:46.33:59.28-2.2 
24:46.8Alex Clayton PBU15MBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.36.4 
34:47.4Isaac Farnworth  U15MReading AC4:45.54:05.5-0.9 
44:50.7Matthew Litchfield-Williams PBU15MBracknell AC4:50.74:50.78.1 
55:07.0Joseph Moszkal PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.05:07.051.0 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.1Rachel Phillips  SENWReading AC4:51.184:44.0712.4 
25:03.8Hayley Pearce SBSENWReading AC5:03.84:51.6038.7 
35:10.0Susan Francis SBV40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet5:10.04:53.38.2 
45:15.6Chloe Blair PBSENWNewbury5:00.455:00.4518.8 
55:26.6Debbie Taylor  V45WReading AC5:26.04:59.310.9 
65:32.9Anna Boniface  U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London5:22.74:44.772.0 
75:47.7Charlotte Phillips  SENWReading AC5:34.55:34.518.3 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.9Fern Brereton  U20WBracknell AC4:51.304:48.644.0 
25:03.4Rebecca Berger-North  U20WBracknell AC4:58.734:47.826.2 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.2Kirsty Marshall  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.75:12.740.6 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.8Hope Goddard PBU15WBracknell AC4:38.534:36.927.1 
24:45.9Grace Goddard  U15WBracknell AC4:44.14:40.332.2 
34:48.7Siannah Rayment  U15WBracknell AC4:43.854:43.137.7 
44:49.8Yasmin Ryder SBU15WTeam Kennet4:45.314:38.158.5 
54:58.4Hannah Willis PBU15WBracknell AC4:56.674:50.519.7 
65:46.7Kate McKim PBU15WReading AC5:46.75:46.131.4 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44.4Ryan Brookling PBV40MUnattached16:44.416:44.42.9 
219:10.0Adrian Sell PBSENMDatchet19:10.019:10.07.5