Berkshire County Championships External Results
Eton
13 May 12
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.4Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury2:08.72:02.10.9 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.9Andrew Provost SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.91:52.4024.5 
21:54.2Mitch White SBU20MBracknell AC1:53.981:50.1641.9 
32:01.1Luke Conway  U20MReading AC1:59.461:54.23-0.9 
42:01.7Daniel Tuttle SBU20MNewbury/Buckingham Uni1:59.021:56.992.9 
52:04.4Dereece Green PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.41:59.223.6 
62:07.3Christopher Larsen  U20MBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London2:03.072:03.0742.4 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.3James Brannan  U17MBracknell AC1:58.791:58.7942.6 
22:04.6Dan Riddington  U17MBracknell AC2:01.111:54.118.0 
32:09.8Tom Ryan  U17MReading AC2:09.12:04.08.1 
42:14.9William Brennan  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.71:59.6631.3 
52:16.7William Tyson PBU17MNewbury2:16.72:02.621.6 
62:20.0Calum Edwards  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.12:01.425.2 
72:20.2Alexander Hanson PBU17MTeam Kennet2:14.81:48.67-4.2 
82:21.4Daniel Collis SBU17MTeam Kennet2:21.42:15.36.1 
92:21.9Peter Marlow PBU17MBracknell AC2:17.202:17.2037.1 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.1Adam Robinson PBU15MBracknell AC2:12.182:08.55.6 
22:18.9Ben Corless PBU15MReading AC2:18.92:02.8719.4 
32:33.7Jack Davies  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.92:04.5225.8 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.7Katja Blunden  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2:11.402:07.223.5 
22:26.5Hayley Pearce  SENWReading AC2:23.92:20.645.8 
32:38.9Anna Boniface PBU23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London2:38.42:29.412.0 
42:42.6Samantha Dredge  SENWNewbury2:33.592:23.3513.4 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.8Rebecca Turton SBU20WBracknell AC2:18.82:14.795.4 
22:22.8Sophie Fowler SBU20WNewbury2:20.92:19.7515.2 
32:32.9Charlotte Fowler  U20WNewbury2:29.72:18.7019.0 
42:48.2Bethan Taylor  U20WReading AC2:47.42:36.254.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4Lauren Herrington  U17WReading AC2:23.02:09.9714.3 
22:39.3Rhea Walter SBU17WTeam Kennet2:37.02:37.038.6 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.9Hannah McClay  U15WBracknell AC2:19.42:14.1922.9 
22:24.2Sophie Davies PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.82:15.542.7 
32:24.8Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.762:17.256.6 
42:26.9Georgina Bradford SBU15WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2917.2 
52:27.0Georgia Walton SBU15WReading AC2:23.172:17.811.2 
62:27.8Amy Bowers PBU15WBracknell AC2:23.932:23.9348.9 
72:28.9Carys Cox PBU15WTeam Kennet2:27.32:19.631.7 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.8Hannah McClay  U15WBracknell AC2:19.42:14.1922.9 
22:34.0Georgia Walton  U15WReading AC2:23.172:17.811.2 
32:39.0Chloe Hayes PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.382:31.645.3 
42:51.4Charlie Richards SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.42:44.749.4 
52:52.0Lily West PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.02:48.9446.3 
63:02.5Moon Aleston PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:02.53:00.852.5 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.0Sophie Davies  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.82:15.542.7 
22:31.0Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.762:17.256.6 
32:31.2Carys Cox PBU15WTeam Kennet2:27.32:19.631.7 
42:32.6Eleanor Pooley PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.52:29.547.6 
52:36.0Chloe Scaplehorn SBU15WTeam Kennet2:36.02:34.839.5 
63:14.6Isabella Hunter  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:14.53:14.554.0 
800 U15W h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.1Georgina Bradford SBU15WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2917.2 
22:29.7Amy Bowers PBU15WBracknell AC2:23.932:23.9348.9 
32:45.0Gemma Burgin  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.22:35.654.0 
42:49.0Beth Daines  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.62:32.247.7 
53:03.6Alice Edwards SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:03.62:51.648.5 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.2Daniel Thorne PBU23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London4:06.24:02.70-3.6 
24:20.3Henry Mitchell SBU23MBracknell AC/Oxford Uni4:20.34:12.3820.3 
34:24.2Peter Crisp SBSENMNewbury4:14.84:13.192.4 
44:42.5Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury4:36.604:16.530.9 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.8Zak Seddon  U20MBracknell AC3:46.163:41.31-3.8 
23:58.1Jonathan Davies  U20MReading AC3:50.393:39.00-6.3 
34:03.4Shaun Wyllie SBU20MBracknell AC3:50.043:41.436.0 
44:08.4Andrew Provost SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.43:52.924.5 
54:13.9Michael Randall PBU20MBracknell AC4:13.94:13.912.4 
64:35.8James Mitchell  U20MBracknell AC4:35.44:17.8047.4 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.7Scott Halsted PBU17MBracknell AC3:49.923:47.63-0.8 
24:13.3Jack Chapman PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.524:05.732.3 
34:19.1Ben Priddle  U17MReading AC4:02.874:00.4524.7 
44:36.0Matthew Rainbow PBU17MReading AC4:35.723:58.341.1 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.3Peter Cook PBU15MReading AC4:46.33:59.28-1.8 
24:46.8Alex Clayton PBU15MBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.36.9 
34:47.4Isaac Farnworth  U15MReading AC4:45.54:05.5-0.8 
44:50.7Matthew Litchfield-Williams PBU15MBracknell AC4:50.74:50.78.1 
55:07.0Joseph Moszkal PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.05:07.051.0 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.1Rachel Phillips  SENWReading AC4:51.184:44.0712.4 
25:03.8Hayley Pearce SBSENWReading AC5:03.84:51.6045.8 
35:10.0Susan Francis SBV40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet5:10.04:53.38.2 
45:15.6Chloe Blair PBSENWNewbury5:00.455:00.4518.8 
55:26.6Debbie Taylor  V45WReading AC5:26.04:59.310.9 
65:32.9Anna Boniface  U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London5:22.74:44.772.0 
75:47.7Charlotte Phillips  SENWReading AC5:34.55:34.518.3 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.9Fern Brereton  U20WBracknell AC4:51.304:48.644.0 
25:03.4Rebecca Berger-North  U20WBracknell AC4:58.734:47.826.2 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.2Kirsty Marshall  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.75:12.740.6 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.8Hope Goddard PBU15WBracknell AC4:38.534:36.927.1 
24:45.9Grace Goddard  U15WBracknell AC4:44.14:40.332.2 
34:48.7Siannah Rayment  U15WBracknell AC4:43.854:43.137.7 
44:49.8Yasmin Ryder SBU15WTeam Kennet4:45.314:38.158.5 
54:58.4Hannah Willis PBU15WBracknell AC4:56.674:50.521.8 
65:46.7Kate McKim PBU15WReading AC5:46.75:46.131.4 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44.4Ryan Brookling PBV40MUnattached16:44.416:44.42.9 
219:10.0Adrian Sell PBSENMDatchet19:10.019:10.07.5