Surrey County Relay Championships External Results
Wimbledon
15 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3ML L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:38Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley  -3.3 
214:41Andrew Penney  U23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni  -2.6 
314:48Gordon Pearce  SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds  0.4 
415:01Ben Paviour  V35MHerne Hill  -1.4 
515:13Richard Kowenicki  SENMThames Hare & Hounds 15:151.1 
615:22Mike Trees  V45MBelgrave  -0.2 
715:23Jon Hamblen  V35MWalton  2.4 
815:29Phil Killingley  SENMRanelagh/Oxford Uni  0.6 
915:38Matt Chapman  SENMSouth London  15.1 
1016:20Roy Reeder  V45MStragglers  3.7 
1116:22Peter Lee  V45MHercules Wimbledon  3.7 
1216:36Tommy Trees  U17MBelgrave/Berkshire Schs  18.8 
1316:41Daniel Gillett  V40MSouth London  2.0 
1416:52Sophie Cowper  U23WLincoln Wellington/South London  2.1 
1517:02Rosie Clarke  U23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni  -1.3 
1617:08Gavin Lawrence  V35MReigate Priory/Crawley  5.2 
1717:14Hugh Baker  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly  5.8 
1817:19Susannah Evans  SENWWimbledon Windmilers  25.5 
1917:22Mike Airey  V50MSouth London  52.0 
2017:24Mick Lane  V50MRanelagh/Police  6.1 
2117:25Andy Greenwood SENMHerc. Wimb. AC    
2217:27Alex Byrne  SENMEpsom & Ewell  19.7 
2317:29Sean Crummy  U23MHercules Wimbledon  14.0 
2417:35Chris Ness  V40MWalton  2.6 
2517:37Dan Pescod  V40MVeterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds  29.1 
2617:41Andrew Del Nevo  V45MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon  8.4 
2717:44Claire Altmann PBSENWThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service 18:325.9 
2817:56Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners  8.4 
2918:03Peter Giles  V65MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans  9.1 
3018:04Andy Fay  V55MDorking & Mole Valley  9.0 
3118:11Martin Lloyd  V50MCollingwood  9.3 
3218:15Amy Aronson  SENWHercules Wimbledon/South Africa  7.2 
3318:17Rob Gill  V40MDorking & Mole Valley  16.0 
3418:18Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London  6.0 
3518:20David Mcgranaghan  SENMSutton Runners  44.4 
3618:22Rupert Mainwaring  V35MHerne Hill  15.6 
3718:28Caroline Mollison  SENWEpsom Oddballs  7.5 
3818:32Colin Oxlade  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne  8.0 
3918:33Dave Sheldon V40MEpsom &E H    
4018:37Chris Morton  V45MStriders of Croydon  8.5 
4118:46Bea Lafreniere  V35WGuildford & Godalming  7.2 
4218:47Bruce Mclaren  V45MRanelagh  6.7 
4318:51Marie Synnott-Wells  V45WRanelagh  11.0 
4418:53Elin Mortensen  SENWRanelagh  49.2 
4519:04Philip Jackson  V60MRanelagh  26.5 
4619:08Pippa Major  V45WThames Hare & Hounds  9.6 
4719:08Martin Norman  U23MWalton  32.6 
4819:09Phil McEchinney SENMWimbledon W    
4919:15Chris Hayward  U20MEpsom & Ewell  50.7 
5019:16Becky Black V35WDorking &MV AC    
5119:17Helen Hadjam  SENWHerne Hill/Guernsey  7.4 
5219:20Graham Taylor  V65MDorking & Mole Valley  14.6 
5319:30Robin Dow  V35MSouth London  17.2 
5419:37AN Other         
5519:37John Ricketts  V50MRanelagh  15.8 
5619:48Alison Carpenter  V50WThames Hare & Hounds  21.8 
5719:48Adrian Benn  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  53.7 
5819:56Helen Maguire  SENWKent/Epsom & Ewell  8.0 
5919:57Bob Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon  13.2 
6020:04David Condon  SENMCollingwood  18.9 
6120:05Tom Morris  V50MHercules Wimbledon/Harrow  13.2 
6220:11R Barrow V35WHerne Hill H    
6320:15Jenny Wood SENWWimbledon W    
6420:16Clare Mitchell SENWSouth London H    
6520:19Philip Graham-clare  V50MSutton Runners  14.2 
6620:25Gina Burbridge  SENWSutton Runners  35.9 
6720:39Colleen De Matos-Ala  SENWReigate Priory  14.3 
6820:56Jemma Neate  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni  11.3 
6921:02Annette Morris  V55WReigate Priory  14.5 
7021:07Terry Ward  V65MSouth London  17.5 
7121:11Malcolm Woodman  V50MReigate Priory  16.8 
7221:14Clare Morley  V35WReigate Priory  42.5 
7321:15Eleanor Stringer  SENWHerne Hill  54.0 
7421:28Colin Harris  V55MWimbledon Windmilers  17.0 
7521:47Inga Bellahn  V35WHerne Hill  12.8 
7622:09Patrizia Gnoato  V40WHerne Hill  13.2 
7722:09Victoria Williams SENWSouth London H    
7823:28John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters  22.8 
7923:45Caroline Ferrari  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  22.9 
8023:47Angela Kikugawa  V50WHercules Wimbledon  18.7 
8124:14Andrea Brookes V35WWimbledon W    
8224:24Catherine Devine V35WWimbledon W    
8324:25Stephanie Foll  V35WSutton Runners/Canterbury  23.5 
8424:35Sue Bunn V35WWimbledon W    
8525:31Prisca Agalo V35WCollingwood AC    
8627:20Jim Knight V40MCollingwood AC    
8729:04Sandra O'Reilly  V45WSutton Runners  54.0 
3ML L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:05Jonathan Henderson  SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni  26.2 
215:15Simon Wurr  V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds 15:14-1.4 
315:17Matthew Sharp  SENMHercules Wimbledon  -2.6 
415:44Nick Mallynn V40MThames H&H    
515:54Nick Altmann  V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill  2.9 
615:58Conor Kissane-Wood PBU20MWalton 16:59-2.7 
716:00Christian Lennard V40MSouth London H    
816:04Knut Hegvold  V50MBelgrave/Norway  7.5 
916:16Sam Knight  SENMHerne Hill  6.2 
1016:20Alex Hawkings SENMEpsom &E H    
1116:34David Baker  V45MSouth London  6.0 
1216:35Paul Cheetham  V40MStragglers  -0.2 
1316:46George James  U20MDorking & Mole Valley  25.9 
1417:03Glenn Quarton  V55MSouth London  4.9 
1517:04Alex Urban  SENMHercules Wimbledon  39.6 
1617:14Mark Rabbetts  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  9.7 
1717:22Chris Bundhun  SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly  5.0 
1817:27Stewart Bond  V40MHercules Wimbledon  6.5 
1917:28Duncan Mallison  V35MRanelagh  4.4 
2017:29Beckie Chapman  SENWSouth London  7.1 
2117:31Martin Halvey  V50MRanelagh  8.8 
2217:39Simon Whalley  SENMSutton Runners  7.3 
2317:45Richard Fox  V45MCollingwood  7.5 
2417:51Martin Newton  V50MSutton Runners  28.5 
2517:52Howard Jones  V45MDorking & Mole Valley  4.5 
2618:01Jeffrey Butler  V45MEpsom & Ewell  9.6 
2718:19Natalie Wilson  V35WReigate Priory  8.6 
2818:26James Carter  SENMEpsom & Ewell  21.4 
2918:33Liz Staureski V35WThames H&H    
3018:39Isabel Brinsden  U23WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London  2.0 
3118:45Sune du Toit  V35WWimbledon Windmilers  20.5 
3218:51Martin Roe V40MCroydon H    
3318:54Neil James Hamilton  V45MReigate Priory  13.3 
3419:01Ceri Diss  V45WHerne Hill  24.0 
3519:12Francis Upcott  V60MSouth London  18.5 
3619:19Charlotte Carter  SENWEpsom Oddballs  34.2 
3719:28Patrick Martin  V55MDorking & Mole Valley  13.1 
3819:37Alison Heydenrych  V35WBelgrave/South Africa  44.3 
3919:42H Hodegson SENWHerne Hill H    
4019:44Julian Dillow  V55MCroydon  14.6 
4119:48Geoff Pennells  V50MStriders of Croydon  11.3 
4219:49Rebecca Gould  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Gloucestershire Uni  24.6 
4319:50Tristan Garcia  SENMBelgrave  54.0 
4419:52Isabella Padt  U15WHercules Wimbledon19:1119:1148.7 
4519:55Dorchie Cockerell  V35WThames Hare & Hounds  36.9 
4619:59Vikki Filsell  V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon  8.9 
4720:03Earl Tullock V50MSutton Runners    
4820:03Rachel Stacy  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Clapham Chasers/Loughborough Students  16.3 
4920:04Stephen Vincent  V40MSouth London  10.1 
5020:05Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood  6.7 
5120:09Paul Mongan  V50MSouth London  18.9 
5220:09Chloe Hawkins  SENWHercules Wimbledon  25.5 
5320:13Gemma Corey SENWRanelagh H    
5420:13Clair Miller SENWWimbledon W    
5520:30Vanda Caulfield  V45WEpsom & Ewell  12.5 
5620:35Gary Shehan SENMWimbledon W    
5720:38Rachel Brunswick  V45WDorking & Mole Valley  13.8 
5820:45Dave Betts  V60MHercules Wimbledon  21.3 
5920:51Helen Clare Smith  SENWWimbledon Windmilers  40.9 
6020:56Peter Fordham  V60MRanelagh  21.9 
6121:00Gary Thompson  V40MCollingwood  11.9 
6221:03Alice Smith  V45WReigate Priory  8.4 
6321:12Paul Burn V50MReigate Priory AC    
6421:13Stuart Littlewood  V60MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans  37.3 
6521:22Louise Piears  V45WRanelagh  22.7 
6621:35Tom Littlewood  V40MStriders of Croydon  18.7 
6721:40Trudy Kuhn  V50WSouth London  53.8 
6821:56Spencer Mason  V35MHerne Hill  50.6 
6922:42Andrew Hayward  V55MRanelagh  27.2 
7022:43Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners  14.9 
7122:48Malcolm Howard  V65MWalton  26.3 
7222:51Sarah Whyte  V35WWimbledon Windmilers  54.0 
7322:52G Whellon V35WHerne Hill H    
7423:10Kirsty MacNeil SENWSouth London H    
7523:25Tommo Kikugawa V50MHerc. Wimb. AC    
7623:27S Williams V35WHerne Hill H    
7723:32Maria Kirkbride  V50WWimbledon Windmilers/Hercules Wimbledon  23.9 
7823:40David Ford  V60MWimbledon Windmilers  23.6 
7924:35Helen Cramp  V35WReigate Priory  54.0 
8024:58Annette Barrett  V40WWimbledon Windmilers  23.2 
8126:02Don Howard SENMWalton AC    
8226:47Matilde Amen-Eshun SENWSutton Runners    
8327:57Sue McIntyre  V50WSutton Runners  30.3 
8429:25Andy Lea-Gerard  V55MHerne Hill  44.4 
8536:16Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood  30.4 
3ML L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:01Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda  -2.9 
215:08Nic Gould  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  1.5 
315:26Mohammed Ismail  SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine 14:590.6 
415:40Robert Tuer  SENMClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon  0.5 
515:43Simon Coombes  V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County  -1.4 
616:08Stuart Flack  V35MEpsom & Ewell  2.2 
716:25Jon Ladley  SENMWalton  6.4 
816:32Graham Bell  SENMWimbledon Windmilers  5.4 
916:46Philip Pearson  V45MSouth London  4.7 
1016:58David Ogden  V50MSouth London  2.2 
1117:15Peter Collins  V40MHercules Wimbledon  5.5 
1217:16Ed Green SENMThames H&H    
1317:22David Jackson V40MDorking &MV AC    
1417:26Alexie Calvert-Ansari  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds  1.1 
1517:37Nick Harrison  U23MRanelagh  48.7 
1617:40Andy Collins  V45MSouth London  7.8 
1717:45Nick Hancock SENMSutton Runners    
1817:46Neil Aikman  V40MCroydon  7.8 
1917:47Andy Bickerstaffe V50MRanelagh H    
2017:54Nigel Rothwell  V45MStragglers  34.3 
2117:55Nigel Stevens  V50MDorking & Mole Valley  34.5 
2217:56Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood  2.9 
2318:01Ross Vance  U17MHercules Wimbledon 16:4522.4 
2418:04Ben Shore  V35MRanelagh 19:598.6 
2518:04Ian Kitching  V60MSouth London  6.9 
2618:10Rachel Coe-O'Brien  SENWSouth London  8.2 
2718:17Simon Dean V40MEpsom &E H    
2818:25Mark Aldam SENMEpsom & Ewell    
2918:26AN Other         
3018:27Zoe West  V35WEpsom & Ewell  20.6 
3118:31Keith Dunning PBV45MCollingwood 21:118.9 
3218:34Jon Cook  SENMWalton  42.2 
3318:35Arlen Siegemund SENMBelgrave H    
3418:40James Fox  U20MDorking & Mole Valley  51.8 
3518:46Chris Hutber  V40MThames Hare & Hounds  10.4 
3618:53Mick Turner  V45MStriders of Croydon  9.4 
3718:54Hannah Brinsden  SENWEpsom Oddballs/City University London  20.4 
3819:13Julia Donovan  SENWWimbledon Windmilers  7.3 
3919:15David Taylor  V35MReigate Priory  25.2 
4019:17Andy Asleben V40MCollingwood AC    
4119:26Loise Ionescu V35WDorking &MV AC    
4219:27D Jackson V35WHerne Hill H    
4319:36Cynthia Thompson  V40WYeovil  53.8 
4419:45Alan Doulton V50MStriders of Croydon    
4519:51Rupert Mainwaring  V35MHerne Hill  15.6 
4619:55Daniel Harry  V40MUnattached  12.5 
4719:57Mike Peace  V60MRanelagh 22:0612.6 
4820:04Rebecca Fairhead  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students  21.8 
4920:08Anna Garnier  V55WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans  11.6 
5020:22Sandra Prosser  V40WRanelagh  54.0 
5120:23Rieko Trees  SENWBelgrave  14.9 
5220:36Keith Brown  V55MCroydon  16.1 
5320:37Maurice Sharp  V65MHercules Wimbledon  18.6 
5420:53Izabela Przekop  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  49.6 
5520:58Bernadette Maher  SENWWimbledon Windmilers  8.5 
5620:58Steve Murphy V50MReigate Priory AC    
5721:01C Byatt V50MSutton Runners    
5821:04Steve Rowland  V60MRanelagh  46.1 
5921:10Maire Gilmartin  U17WHercules Wimbledon  33.8 
6021:14Sonia Rowland  V55WRanelagh 21:0132.3 
6121:21Viv Mitchell  V50WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley  16.6 
6221:23Ryan McDermott SENMWimbledon W    
6321:26Sarah Goodwin  SENWWimbledon Windmilers  17.1 
6421:33Amanda Batchelor V35WWimbledon W    
6521:59Keith Hylands  V60MWatford/Hercules Wimbledon  26.1 
6622:09Katie Garrod  U23WEpsom & Ewell  20.4 
6722:16Stev Rigsdy V40MSouth London H    
6822:16Tony Gallagh V50MSutton Runners    
6922:22Penelope Cummings  V35WHerne Hill  22.7 
7022:34Clare Morley  V35WReigate Priory  42.5 
7122:47Marilena De Luca  V35WHercules Wimbledon/Italy  15.9 
7222:51Susan Carnell  V45WReigate Priory  17.6 
7323:03John Philip Carter  V65MWimbledon Windmilers  20.4 
7423:14M Merron V35WHerne Hill H    
7523:34Claire Morgan  V50WWimbledon Windmilers  17.5 
7623:35Nicola Miles  V35WSutton Runners  23.2 
7724:00Valerie Cooper  V45WReigate Priory  28.1 
7824:34Kate Jenner V35WWimbledon W    
Page: 1 2