Alder Valley Boys' League Final External Results
Basingstoke
15 Sep 12
800 1000 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M PA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.6Peter Marlow  U17MBracknell AC2:17.202:17.2037.1 
800 U17M TA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.2Richard Fernando PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:00.21:57.8734.7 
22:04.7William Brennan PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.71:59.6631.3 
32:05.6Jack Treanor PBU17MHillingdon2:04.262:04.2632.9 
42:10.7Ollie Leatherdale PBU17MCamberley2:10.72:03.535.7 
800 U17M TB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.7Luca Chiossone  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.535.9 
22:17.3William Edwards U17MWSEH    
32:17.4Sanjiv Solanki  U17MHillingdon2:16.72:11.348.7 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2Dylan Bardell PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.22:05.5322.2 
22:23.8Joe Spicer PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.82:03.885.2 
32:27.2Tomas McLaren PBU15MCamberley2:27.22:27.252.5 
42:38.8Cameron Mackinnon U15MBrac    
800 U15M PA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.5Luke Harris  U15MBracknell AC2:16.32:01.332.5 
22:20.4Samuel Cheesman PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:20.42:00.736.1 
800 U15M PB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.3Harry Henson PBU15MBracknell AC2:21.32:20.632.1 
800 U15M TA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.3Jack Ladhams  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.5619.5 
22:19.6Adam Moore  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.381:53.64-4.0 
32:25.6Ross Maxwell  U15MCamberley2:18.82:07.331.6 
42:31.4Rhys Pearce PBU15MHillingdon2:31.42:31.451.7 
800 U15M TB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.9Elliott Kerwick PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.92:15.947.1 
22:26.4Ashley James Harvell PBU15MCamberley2:26.42:15.7030.0 
32:26.5Jack Davies  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.92:04.5225.8 
42:40.6Josh Malyan PBU15MHillingdon2:40.62:19.837.4 
800 U13M PA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.4Harry Boyd  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:24.11:51.56-2.0 
22:37.1Lawrence Gilfrin PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:37.12:13.9611.0 
32:40.9Kyle Milton PBU13MBracknell AC2:40.92:40.954.0 
42:42.2An Other U13MUnknown    
800 U13M PB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.5Simon Deung  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:36.12:36.153.7 
22:45.7Toby Robinson  U13MBracknell AC2:37.72:21.737.7 
33:19.8George Croton  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:14.33:02.349.6 
800 U13M TA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Ben Hooper  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:21.782:01.3118.4 
22:26.9Ethan Sears  U13MCamberley2:22.22:19.342.2 
32:34.6Sam Rodda  U13MReading AC2:34.02:01.3-0.7 
42:42.2Abdirahman Hamud SBU13MHillingdon2:42.22:06.504.7 
52:43.8Roger Bleakley PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:43.82:35.0251.4 
800 U13M TB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.4Aiden Grainger PBU13MCamberley2:25.42:00.0919.2 
22:36.8Harry Roe  U13MReading AC2:35.12:07.016.5 
32:45.1Lewis Ruffle SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.12:36.8048.0 
42:51.1Daniel Mondoncei U13MWSEH    
52:57.7James Forde  U13MHillingdon2:54.52:43.134.3 
 
1000 U11M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:24.0Joshua Foreman  U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:21.63:21.613.6 
23:37.2Tom Horrell-Tidbury PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:37.23:37.232.4 
33:40.6Ben Rollings PBU11MReading AC3:40.63:14.50.2 
43:41.4Harrison Kreiner PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:41.43:41.444.1 
53:42.1Caspar Smith PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:42.13:42.147.4 
63:53.6Oliver Harris  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:47.63:24.78.0 
73:59.5Hilary Lunn  U11MReading AC3:42.53:42.59.2 
84:14.0Zac Squire U11MRead    
94:21.5Harrison Newman PBU11MReading AC4:21.54:21.554.0 
 
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.3Alastair Friar  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:48.04:29.6539.6 
25:14.9Kieran Ruffle  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:53.804:44.6-0.3 
1500 U17M PA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.5Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.133:58.674.5 
24:31.2Thomas Burns PBU17MBracknell AC4:31.24:19.6121.7 
1500 U17M TA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.0Brendan O'Connor  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:13.73:52.6017.6 
24:22.0Rubin Vos  U17MHillingdon/Netherlands4:21.634:21.627.1 
34:30.4Nathan Mapperley  U17MCamberley4:26.704:15.00.1 
1500 U17M TB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.1Oliver Butler  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:25.624:23.8636.9 
24:40.2Brogan McCawley  U17MCamberley4:33.013:59.921.5 
34:48.3Dominic Speight  U17MHillingdon4:47.04:06.753.5 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.1Ethan Forster PBU15MCamberley4:58.14:45.313.6 
25:12.5Ross Friar  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:05.15:00.77.9 
1500 U15M PA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.0Reece O'Kane SBU15MGuildford & Godalming5:23.05:13.722.7 
1500 U15M TA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.9Rian McCawley  U15MCamberley4:20.993:58.5-3.5 
24:44.9James Beeks  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:38.83:49.74-2.8 
34:50.3Isaac Farnworth  U15MReading AC4:45.54:05.5-0.9 
45:08.3Brandon Filby  U15MHillingdon5:00.04:44.337.1 
55:09.7Joseph Moszkal  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.05:07.051.0 
1500 U15M TB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.9Joshua Gilmour  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.04:54.049.0 
24:57.5Jake Raby  U15MCamberley4:48.14:48.147.8 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.1Jack Goddard SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.13:56.536.8 
25:36.2Joseph Mason PBU13MReading AC5:36.25:26.7029.7 
36:14.4Barney Whitehead U13MWSEH    
1500 U13M PA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.1Shaun Hudson  U13MBracknell AC4:47.523:56.23-0.6 
25:08.0Robbie Coupland  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.54:08.685.6 
35:21.2Kai Furnell-Brennan PBU13MMaidenhead5:21.25:21.215.1 
1500 U13M PB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.2Adam Read  U13MBracknell AC5:31.75:23.7447.0 
26:10.3Joe Blacknell SBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District6:10.34:02.88-2.4 
1500 U13M TA
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.0Matthew Rawlings  U13MReading AC4:38.353:56.05-2.8 
24:49.9James Fleming PBU13MCamberley4:49.94:39.0130.9 
35:09.9Matthew Daines  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.94:36.5117.2 
45:27.0Lewis Avenell  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:24.495:24.4952.1 
56:47.1Sebastian Mills  U13MHillingdon5:12.94:31.7614.3 
1500 U13M TB
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.5Daniel Cooke  U13MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:51.724:06.665.1 
25:37.7Alexander Shean PBU13MReading AC5:37.75:37.753.4 
35:46.7Euan Rixson PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:46.75:06.7928.1 
46:21.8Ahmed Ashraq U13MWSEH