Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Lee Valley
8 Jul 12
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.2   Timothy Cobden PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.21:52.597.3 
22:02.3   Cameron McKie  U17MWest Suffolk2:01.401:54.12-3.6 
32:03.6   Aaron Cooper  U17MHerts Phoenix2:01.471:55.00-3.0 
42:04.5   Horeb Makabukidi PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:04.52:04.534.8 
52:21.9   Harrison Blackburn  U17MHarlow AC2:20.42:18.733.7 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.0   Laurence Willmore  U15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea2:07.012:02.0617.7 
22:10.3   Maki Maki PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:10.32:10.334.9 
32:15.0   Luke Paulley  U15M 2:11.302:11.3034.3 
42:17.2   Rob Huckle  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:08.41:58.97.0 
52:22.9   Rory Glass  U15MHerts Phoenix2:22.22:02.725.8 
62:45.9   Jamie Rushworth SBU15MHarlow AC2:45.92:28.435.4 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.7   Brandon Radford SBU15MHerts Phoenix2:16.72:09.334.6 
22:18.6   Thomas Blatch  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:15.22:10.324.1 
32:20.1   Mark Cunningham PBU15MBarnet2:18.12:04.9914.9 
42:25.4   Ethan Luck PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:20.72:03.9217.4 
800 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.1   Youcef Harizi PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:17.92:13.2224.1 
22:30.8   Jordan Wood PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:30.82:00.40-0.1 
32:32.2   Peter Hale PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:32.22:32.236.0 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.2   Marwan Maki PBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:31.22:31.236.0 
22:38.4   Stephen Bates  U13MHerts Phoenix2:34.52:05.06.8 
32:38.9   Daniel Kerwin PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:38.02:22.1011.8 
42:43.2   Owen Harknett  U13MHarlow AC2:42.62:06.512.5 
52:45.6   Toby Jordan  U13MSouthend2:43.52:43.536.0 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1   Freddy Curtis PBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:28.202:18.119.9 
22:42.0   Christopher Blatch PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:38.42:31.334.3 
33:00.1   Joshua Purcell PBU13MHerts Phoenix3:00.13:00.136.0 
43:03.9   Kieran Bull  U13MHarlow AC2:59.22:59.236.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.8   Daniel Housley  U13MBarnet2:35.22:20.5732.9 
22:50.0   Ruairi McElhatton SBU13MBarnet2:50.02:19.4620.6 
32:57.5   Oliver New  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:47.92:24.710.8 
43:06.0   Robert Steyn SBU13MCambridge & Coleridge3:06.03:00.836.0 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.4   Emily Ruane SBU17WHerts Phoenix2:20.02:17.033.4 
22:26.3   Zoe MacDonald  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:20.292:17.342.7 
32:30.3   Annabel Matthews-Smith PBU17WSouthend2:30.32:25.48.7 
42:46.4   Abbey Winterburn  U17WVale of Aylesbury2:38.02:32.6336.0 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.1   Katie Scholey  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:32.012:25.436.0 
22:38.6   Hayley Lamkin  U17WSouthend2:36.72:26.86.6 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.5   Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:21.52:17.32.0 
22:26.9   Emma Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:22.982:21.9117.5 
32:31.3   Tara Procter  U15WHerts Phoenix2:25.432:25.4335.9 
42:31.9   Natasha May PBU15WSouthend2:31.92:25.9327.6 
52:55.0   Chloe Jones PBU15WVale of Aylesbury2:55.02:55.036.0 
62:57.1   Elise Walker  U15WHarlow AC2:48.792:48.7936.0 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.0   Helen Swinton  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:34.222:34.2236.0 
22:41.9   Gabriella Pearson  U15WSouthend2:37.02:36.136.0 
800 U15W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.2   Katherine McLennaghan  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:41.822:26.4728.4 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0   Isabelle Boffey PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:18.002:04.00-0.5 
22:32.8   Georgia Mckenzie PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:32.22:23.369.8 
32:33.6   Bronwen Reed PBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:33.62:30.6031.3 
42:37.3   Lauren Murphy  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:32.42:22.8916.5 
52:42.4   Mikayela Sealby  U13WWest Suffolk2:39.42:22.718.3 
62:47.1   Eloise Lewis PBU13WSouthend2:47.12:47.136.0 
72:49.7   Claudia Andrews PBU13WHarlow AC2:49.72:49.736.0 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.6   Katie Jones PBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:35.912:25.510.2 
22:44.7   Mia Ward-Malcolm  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:43.82:43.836.0 
32:54.8   Juliana Rehakova PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:54.82:43.9236.0 
42:59.2   Ella Healey  U13WSouthend2:50.102:50.1035.7 
53:13.7   Marianna Christofi PBU13WHarlow AC3:13.73:13.736.0 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.4   Natasha Walter PBU13WSouthend2:54.42:42.823.8 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.9   Daniel Cade  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:18.674:18.6726.1 
24:35.4   Nicholas Doyle  U17MHerts Phoenix4:18.74:18.710.1 
34:45.0   Joseph Ray PBU17MSouthend4:45.04:09.340.3 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.9   Oliver Cantrill PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:32.504:32.5028.1 
24:45.0   Adam Jordan  U15MSouthend4:39.924:24.4713.5 
34:52.4   Matt Le Poidevin  U15MWest Suffolk4:39.884:35.66.1 
44:52.4   Thomas Butler  U15MBarnet4:42.453:57.50-3.1 
55:01.5   Harri Kane  U15MVale of Aylesbury4:57.564:27.98.8 
65:06.0   Donald Campbell SBU15MHarlow AC5:06.04:40.25.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.9   Thomas Heylen  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:29.314:29.3118.6 
24:55.0   Daniel Neal PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:55.04:50.733.6 
34:55.9   Matthew Brady  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:54.804:54.8034.7 
1500 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.1   Joe Hayden PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:53.384:46.922.6 
25:08.9   Satoshi Kaneyasu  U15MBarnet5:04.95:04.936.0 
35:37.5   William Davison  U15MVale of Aylesbury5:33.25:33.236.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.9   Toby Wright  U13MSouthend4:53.294:07.103.3 
25:06.0   Lewis Harknett  U13MHarlow AC5:05.614:09.71-0.2 
35:17.0   Peter Cooke PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:17.04:15.26.0 
45:19.9   Tom Swindlehurst  U13MVale of Aylesbury4:59.904:32.3022.8 
55:28.1   William Gale  U13MHerts Phoenix5:23.65:10.435.6 
65:29.9   Rufus Kent  U13MBarnet5:17.674:26.451.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.2   Jack Bloomer PBU13MSouthend5:25.25:25.227.5 
25:31.3   Edward Bullock U13MC&C    
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.0   Emma Schaertlin Coffey  U15WCambridge & Coleridge5:04.44:53.0111.0 
25:16.7   Lucy Kidwell  U15WSouthend5:03.465:02.8227.7 
35:22.7   Alice Wright  U15WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:04.875:02.95.4 
46:00.3   Erin Green U15WHerts P    
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.0   Eliza Taswell-Fryer  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:20.15:08.024.2 
25:36.3   Rachael Aldis  U15WSouthend5:27.25:27.236.0 
36:14.5   Catherine Wardle PBU15WHerts Phoenix6:14.56:14.536.0 
1500 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.7   Florence Ham PBU13WBarnet5:36.75:36.735.2 
25:38.3   Megan Newton PBU13WWest Suffolk5:35.994:42.273.5 
35:56.7   Iona Doyle PBU13WSouthend5:51.05:51.020.5 
46:00.5   Jemima Taswell-Fryer PBU13WVale of Aylesbury6:00.55:52.0323.8 
56:04.9   Sydney Jean Tancock PBU13WHarlow AC5:40.65:40.636.0