Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
St Albans
29 Apr 12
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.6Samuel Jones PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:04.61:52.50-4.1 
22:11.2Horeb Makabukidi  U17MEnfield & Haringey2:04.52:04.547.4 
32:12.7Aaron Cooper  U17MHerts Phoenix2:01.471:53.31-0.1 
42:25.2Gerald Matthew PBU17MLuton2:25.22:25.251.5 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.5Tom Horton SBU17MHerts Phoenix2:26.52:05.242.7 
22:33.8Romero Armani DujoƄ  U17MLuton2:31.32:25.118.5 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.8Cameron Laleye  U17MHerts Phoenix1:59.191:53.9010.1 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.0Youcef Harizi SBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:17.92:13.2235.4 
22:28.6Nathan Bangs  U15MLuton2:23.292:23.2950.2 
32:35.0Louis Glyn  U15MDacorum & Tring2:27.042:27.0452.8 
42:38.2Joseph Bailey PBU15MHarlow AC2:33.32:20.647.8 
52:55.1Oliver Truran PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:55.12:55.154.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.2Alex Rayner  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:10.652:09.5938.0 
22:20.2Harry Lander PBU15MLuton2:17.12:13.9533.4 
32:42.5Rory Sale  U15MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix2:29.572:29.5730.2 
52:57.1Thomas Rayner  U15MDacorum & Tring2:38.922:05.8716.1 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.8Luke Garwood  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:17.302:07.9537.5 
22:30.8Mark Cunningham  U15MBarnet2:18.12:04.9926.4 
32:32.0Simon Holder  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:25.22:25.242.0 
42:34.8Satoshi Kaneyasu PBU15MBarnet2:34.82:34.852.8 
52:35.6Callum Duffy  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:20.912:12.1340.5 
62:41.2Joe Hayden  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:25.122:15.6734.0 
72:48.5Matthew Aina  U15MLuton2:39.62:29.450.0 
82:50.6Cameron Pearce  U15MLuton2:28.72:28.753.1 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.7Ricardo James  U13MSt. Albans AC2:24.552:24.5547.2 
22:34.9Lewis Harknett PBU13MHarlow AC2:28.51:58.1-1.7 
32:41.1Freddy Curtis  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:28.202:18.131.2 
42:50.1Stephen Bates  U13MHerts Phoenix2:34.52:05.014.7 
53:11.6Jude Cornish PBU13MLuton3:11.63:11.637.4 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.8Callum Dodds PBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:25.761:47.77-4.7 
22:45.4Jed Lumb  U13MSt. Albans AC2:40.81:59.485.4 
32:54.6Nathan Blackmore  U13MHerts Phoenix2:46.02:46.054.0 
42:56.9Owen Harknett  U13MHarlow AC2:42.62:06.5111.1 
53:21.2Gareth Woodall  U13MDacorum & Tring2:59.72:59.754.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.9Herbie Lea Bramble PBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:38.92:38.954.0 
22:44.3Rufus Kent  U13MBarnet2:32.652:07.787.4 
32:46.6Joseph Runchman  U13MBarnet2:34.42:34.453.7 
42:47.5Callum Walsh  U13MSt. Albans AC2:35.102:16.6223.4 
52:49.1Herbie Lea Bramble  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:38.92:38.954.0 
62:52.2Jay Singhal  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:42.92:42.952.2 
72:54.2Oliver Davis SBU13MSt. Albans AC2:54.22:14.6713.6 
82:57.0James Staniforth PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:57.02:57.054.0 
93:05.0Kieran Bull  U13MHarlow AC2:59.22:59.254.0 
103:06.1Reece Gibbs PBU13MHerts Phoenix3:06.13:06.154.0 
113:19.2Rowan Daly SBU13MSt. Albans AC3:19.22:13.20.7 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3Pippa Bailey  U17WSt. Albans AC2:24.452:14.872.1 
23:05.2Lydia Herridge B&D U17WE&H    
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.5Chloe Thornton  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:19.62:19.632.4 
22:39.1Pia Davis  U15WDacorum & Tring2:31.12:31.146.3 
32:39.9Jessica Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:35.52:31.3644.2 
42:41.7Jasmine Watson  U15WLuton2:30.562:29.2840.3 
52:42.4Josie Coffey SBU15WHerts Phoenix2:42.42:37.754.0 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.0Emma Hatchett  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:22.982:21.9128.9 
22:40.1Lauren Eckley PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:35.32:35.310.9 
32:49.0India Chadwick  U15WDacorum & Tring2:36.192:34.0347.7 
42:49.0Erin Breen  U15WHerts Phoenix2:41.182:39.547.4 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.8Rebecca Andreou  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:33.282:23.5821.5 
22:51.7Madeleine Bonser PBU15WHerts Phoenix/Bishops Stortford2:47.42:39.149.2 
32:54.5AN Other         
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.4Sara Jacob PBU13WEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:26.082:16.135.9 
22:34.6Eleanor Hobbs PBU13WSt. Albans AC2:31.22:28.743.3 
32:44.3Georgia Mckenzie  U13WHerts Phoenix2:32.22:23.3619.2 
42:52.5Claudia Andrews PBU13WHarlow AC2:49.72:49.753.7 
53:10.4Grace Birdseye  U13WDacorum & Tring/Durham Uni3:05.042:35.315.2 
63:15.2Bethany Bangs PBU13WLuton3:15.22:59.250.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.1Rachel Connery  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:31.02:20.5730.2 
23:01.0Miranda Wilkins  U13WSt. Albans AC2:51.62:48.652.0 
33:05.8Kirsty Lewis PBU13WLuton2:53.62:44.6245.7 
43:13.7Isabelle Amos  U13WDacorum & Tring2:58.52:32.635.8 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.4Florence Ham  U13WBarnet2:45.202:45.2051.2 
23:02.4Elizabeth Norwood  U13WSt. Albans AC2:54.32:54.354.0 
33:04.1Sarah McCullough  U13WSt. Albans AC3:00.53:00.554.0 
43:06.6Layla Woodruffe U13WE&H/Barn    
53:09.7Charlotte Moss U13WD&T    
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.7Nicholas Doyle SBU17MHerts Phoenix4:18.74:18.718.7 
24:30.1George Ward  U17MLuton4:19.14:19.142.4 
34:49.8James Down  U17MSt. Albans AC4:40.44:34.248.8 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.7Matt Wright  U17MHerts Phoenix4:58.34:52.352.8 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.3Kai Gardner PBU15MLuton4:34.54:12.7834.9 
24:45.9Jamie Philpott PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:36.964:05.809.3 
35:02.0Tom Butler PBU15MBarnet4:42.453:52.90-5.1 
45:06.4Ben Clarke PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:53.04:16.815.6 
55:27.5Daniel Macey PBU15MDacorum & Tring5:27.55:27.536.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.0Edward Anders PBU15MSt. Albans AC5:03.04:17.51.4 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.0Hugh Thomas SBU15MSt. Albans AC5:41.04:43.93.9 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
25:21.4Callum Gardner  U13MLuton5:05.74:38.929.0 
35:25.9Benjamin Mitchell SBU13MSt. Albans AC5:25.95:22.348.5 
45:26.1Elliot Breen  U13MHerts Phoenix5:22.24:42.619.2 
1NTGeorge Groom B&D U13ME&H    
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.9Cameron Hoskins  U13MHerts Phoenix5:20.15:20.148.8 
25:36.5Andrew Shaw  U13MSt. Albans AC5:17.994:37.260.7 
35:48.9Woody Castang  U13MBarnet5:33.845:32.049.5 
46:05.5Jude Cornish PBU13MLuton6:05.56:05.537.4 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.2An Other U13MLuton    
25:40.3An Other U13MSt Alb    
35:51.3An Other U13MLuton    
45:53.8Alfie Castang  U13MBarnet5:43.635:43.6346.4 
56:01.0Max Castang SBU13MBarnet6:01.05:49.1047.6 
66:42.0Archie Southwell SBU13MHerts Phoenix6:42.04:56.3816.9 
76:51.3An Other U13MSt Alb    
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.8Florence Stansall-Seiler SBU17WHerts Phoenix5:01.824:50.326.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.1Despina Aslam  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:02.44:56.8439.0 
25:17.6Tabitha Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC5:05.54:54.327.8 
35:29.6Charlotte Kelly  U15WLuton5:20.45:11.8146.7 
45:33.6Hannah Booth SBU15WHerts Phoenix5:33.65:03.611.2 
55:49.7Rebecca Farrow U15WD&T    
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.0Alex Bentley PBU15WSt. Albans AC5:34.05:34.019.2 
26:06.2Jennifer Atwill  U15WDacorum & Tring5:55.35:55.353.9 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:51.1Laura Wonnacott PBU15WSt. Albans AC5:51.15:51.154.0 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.0Emma Hughes  U13WEnfield & Haringey5:26.505:20.4519.4 
25:49.3Caitlin Eckley  U13WSt. Albans AC5:30.44:59.110.2 
35:52.0Isobel Aylwin PBU13WDacorum & Tring5:52.05:37.536.0 
45:59.6Amie Whyte PBU13WHarlow AC5:59.65:44.850.8 
56:23.0Esther Mason PBU13WHerts Phoenix6:23.06:23.054.0 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:13.7Charlotte Munn  U13WDacorum & Tring5:49.715:17.1332.9 
26:25.5Freya Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC6:11.535:17.094.6 
36:45.7Sydney Jean Tancock  U13WHarlow AC5:40.65:40.654.0