Bromley parkrun # 131 External Results
Bromley
25 Feb 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Andrew Mercer  V35MThames Turbo16:3916:2810.3 
217:26   Georges Vacharopoulos  U20MBlackheath & Bromley16:4216:194.7 
317:53   Jim Addison SBV35MBeckenham16:5116:402.7 
418:10   Tony Crowder  V40MBlackheath & Bromley17:4616:074.3 
518:17   David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine17:4116:593.0 
618:37   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5217:5212.0 
719:03   Stephen Glackin  V45MUnattached17:5317:476.1 
819:18   Stephen Robson SBV45MPetts Wood19:0118:428.4 
919:29   William John Thompson V40MUnattached    
1019:34   Steven Moss SBV45MUnattached19:3318:036.7 
1119:36   Graham Coates SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley19:3619:3518.1 
1219:40   Phil Feldman PBV35MCrystal Palace TC19:0918:3813.6 
1319:46   Ed Osborne SBV35MBeckenham19:2018:244.3 
1419:47   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood19:2218:326.1 
1520:01   Christopher Lydon  V45MBeckenham18:0217:545.4 
1620:03   Nolan Wilkens  S30MBeckenham18:2817:2817.4 
1720:07   Charles Green  V50MSutton Runners18:5018:508.4 
1820:09   Michael Fullilove SBV45MDulwich18:5918:406.4 
1920:11   Edward Smith  V35MUnattached18:4118:376.4 
2020:12   Andy Langdon  V40MUnattached19:5519:0016.9 
2120:16   Lester Neary PBV45MUnattached19:5819:5836.0 
2220:25   Ben Lipinski V35MUnattached    
2320:33   Carole Coulon  V35WBlackheath & Bromley/France19:0418:086.3 
2420:34   Dominic Aslangul SBSENMUnattached20:1319:3812.1 
2520:35   Jamie Gosnell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:5436.0 
2620:36   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:5018:597.5 
2720:37   Michael Eagling  U15MCroydon19:4416:340.3 
2820:40   Ben Calascione  V40MBeckenham19:2019:018.5 
2920:45   George Choat PBS25MNewham & Essex Beagles18:0617:4520.6 
3020:49   Austin Adams  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:3719:4814.0 
3120:51   Kim Hainsworth  S30WDulwich19:5618:495.4 
3221:00   Graham Cheeseman SBV40MUnattached20:1320:1336.0 
3321:02   Dave Lindley PBV35MUnattached21:0221:0235.6 
3421:04   Murat Askin  V45MPetts Wood20:4919:4624.0 
3521:13   Alan Niblock  V40MPetts Wood19:2718:247.6 
3621:13   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:3718:3736.0 
3721:14   Kevin Hall  V35MOrpington20:2419:1613.7 
3821:14   Darren Jackson SBV40MStriders of Croydon19:5119:106.2 
3921:17   Emily Grant PBSENWUnattached21:1721:1736.0 
4021:20   David Laurence Williams PBV40MUnattached21:1921:0910.8 
4121:23   Miguel Kaute  V45MOrpington21:1020:2314.5 
4221:25   John Fenwick  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:5720:5720.8 
4321:26   Andrew Donoghue PBV35MUnattached20:4620:4617.0 
4421:29   Stephen Vause PBV50MUnattached20:3720:0625.2 
4521:30   Chris Theaker PBV40MUnattached20:4120:4136.0 
4621:33   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:3320:1225.0 
4721:35   Robert Perry  U15MSerpentine20:3416:551.4 
4821:36   Stephen Faulkner SBV40MPetts Wood20:5719:5613.3 
4921:37   Rob Cogan  V45MOrpington20:0019:4021.6 
5021:39   Alec Hewings PBV55MUnattached20:3320:3336.0 
5121:43   Christopher C Read SBV60MUnattached21:0020:5613.3 
5221:44   Joe Neanor  V55MUnattached20:5520:5512.8 
5321:47   Gavin Turnbull PBV40MUnattached19:3919:398.3 
5421:51   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:5020:0013.0 
5522:05   Michael Roughton  S30MUnattached19:3519:3526.0 
5622:08   Guy Sims  V40MUnattached20:3520:188.1 
5722:09   Soheel Bhandari SBV50MBromley Veterans21:4519:5313.1 
5822:10   Andrew Stubbs SBV35MPetts Wood22:0717:5012.1 
5922:14   Lisa Guy  V35WUnattached21:2720:2030.2 
6022:16   Rob Marlow  V40MUnattached21:5621:5624.7 
6122:17   Richard Guy  V35MUnattached20:3220:2918.9 
6222:18   Jevgenij Kazanov PBV55MBromley Veterans21:2521:1912.8 
6322:20   Charles Yates PBV50MUnattached21:5920:599.9 
6422:21   Chris Goddard  V50MUnattached21:5821:0130.4 
6522:27   Jason Short  V40MBlackheath & Bromley20:5520:5514.2 
6622:30   Christopher Round  S25MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:2220:278.0 
6722:35   Jerry Hansford  V40MUnattached21:3521:1215.9 
6822:36   John Diamante  V35MUnattached21:3020:4412.5 
6922:37   Darren George U20MUnattached    
7022:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:48   Bertie Harrington SBU15MCroydon22:4817:453.6 
7222:50   Rod Harrington  V45MCroydon20:3519:459.9 
7322:51   Nigel Webb  V55MOrpington21:4821:1821.8 
7422:52   Michael Dowds  S20MCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students17:5116:596.5 
7522:59   Terry Lapins SBS25MCroydon22:5921:2717.2 
7623:04   David Couder PBV45MUnattached22:2222:2236.0 
7723:05   Jim Page PBV55MUnattached21:4421:1115.8 
7823:07   Ellen Doughty  S25WPetts Wood23:0223:0236.0 
7923:20   Anthony Mitchell  V35MUnattached21:5421:1635.7 
8023:26   Richard Harper  V45MBeckenham20:2919:4310.7 
8123:33   Giovanna Zizza  V35WUnattached22:0322:0336.0 
8223:35   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached23:1322:0514.2 
8323:40   Paul Ahkuit  V40MOrpington21:4721:4722.8 
8423:46   Adrian Perry  V50MSerpentine20:4819:4712.8 
8523:48   Harry Langdon SBU18MUnattached22:5621:4931.5 
8623:51   Elizabeth Ibidunni SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley23:5123:0136.0 
8723:52   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached23:3520:509.8 
8823:55   Helen Jordon SBSENWUnattached23:3623:3636.0 
8924:05   Ethan Marks SBU18MUnattached23:4522:2636.0 
9024:07   Ricard Simo SBV45MUnattached22:4122:4113.7 
9124:09   Chris Dickinson  V50MUnattached20:5320:3311.5 
9224:12   Sigrid Robson  V45WPetts Wood22:5122:3815.3 
9324:15   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles PBV45WTonbridge24:1519:5811.5 
9424:17   Phil Mazur  V50MStriders of Croydon23:2922:5136.0 
9524:17   Paul Noble PBV40MUnattached23:0621:4718.2 
9624:19   Ian David Chapman PBV45MUnattached22:5721:4525.5 
9724:20   Suzy Woolaway PBV40WUnattached23:2523:2531.1 
9824:21   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached21:5821:5818.6 
9924:21   Claire Austridge  V40WBlackheath & Bromley23:1723:0119.1 
10024:22   James Glackin  U18MUnattached23:0922:5828.5 
10124:24   Matthew Young  V45MUnattached23:5323:5336.0 
10224:25   Richard Michael Maxted PBV50MUnattached23:2123:2136.0 
10324:26   Jeremy Benson  V50MPetts Wood24:2020:4710.3 
10424:27   Jeremy Townsend  V45MUnattached22:5421:2311.7 
10524:30   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:5623:1416.9 
10624:34   Mark Braden SBV50MUnattached22:4818:4736.0 
10724:39   Georgina Selway SBV45WBeckenham22:3022:3012.2 
10824:39   Ros Turgut SBV45WOrpington23:3223:3217.7 
10924:40   Kathryn Thomson SBV35WUnattached24:1424:0517.5 
11024:43   Debbie Slater PBV45WUnattached24:4324:4336.0 
11124:46   Sam Charman  SENMUnattached23:5823:3036.0 
11224:47   Steve Breslin  V45MUnattached22:0022:0027.4 
11324:49   Ryan Peter North PBSENMUnattached23:0923:0717.6 
11424:54   Katie Anne Burtonshaw PBV40WUnattached24:5424:5420.3 
11524:54   Sandra Parker  V45WBromley Veterans23:2123:1422.5 
11624:55   Sharon Neary  V45WUnattached24:3124:3136.0 
11725:05   Christina Bird  V35WUnattached24:1223:3219.6 
11825:18   Christopher Jackson V50MUnattached    
11925:19   Sean Clarke  V40MOrpington23:5723:5732.9 
12025:22   Mario Ambrosi SBV35MUnattached23:0522:3929.0 
12125:27   Mark Philpott PBV50MUnattached23:2922:2213.3 
12225:28   Susie Greenwood  V35WUnattached24:5124:5134.5 
12325:29   Thomas Mcgeough  V65MUnattached24:2524:2535.7 
12425:32   Sara Randell  V40WUnattached24:3723:3531.5 
12525:37   Neil Thompson  V45MUnattached23:4819:4513.2 
12625:39   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V40WPetts Wood24:4923:2815.4 
12725:40   Chris Mccartney PBV35MUnattached22:4222:4222.7 
12825:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:46   Joe Lenane  S30MPetts Wood23:4423:4432.4 
13025:52   Nigel Ronald Jolly  V45MUnattached24:4524:4536.0 
13125:56   Robert Langdon U15MUnattached    
13226:00   Chris Hudson  V45MOrpington25:2724:1019.7 
13326:05   Regina Heap V35WUnattached    
13426:07   Lizzie Atkins PBSENWUnattached24:5124:5121.0 
13526:12   Toni Crow  S20WPetts Wood24:3924:3936.0 
13626:13   Chris Weeks SBV40MUnattached25:3024:2033.9 
13726:14   Della Harris PBV35WPetts Wood24:5424:5434.0 
13826:20   Wally Kilduff SBV50MUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
13926:22   Steven Garden  S30MOrpington19:1918:2818.9 
14026:26   Anne Unseld  V60WBromley Veterans23:4523:3719.5 
14126:26   Tony Morton  V65MBromley Veterans24:5124:5136.0 
14226:33   Stephen Stringer  V50MUnattached23:4423:1118.0 
14326:36   David Charman PBV50MUnattached25:4625:4636.0 
14426:37   Zoe Kingsmell SBV45WBlackheath & Bromley26:3724:5017.7 
14526:37   Mercedes Lopez Munoz De Baena  V40WUnattached25:5725:2936.0 
14626:38   Deborah Ford  V40WBeckenham25:3524:5717.9 
14726:40   William Leonard North  V45MUnattached25:2025:1636.0 
14826:42   Natasha Raggett  SENWUnattached23:1021:2215.3 
14926:45   Mark Baptist PBV55MUnattached26:2924:3331.4 
15026:50   Donald Toon SBV45MPetts Wood26:5025:5636.0 
15126:51   Chris Rasteiro SBV35MUnattached25:4125:4136.0 
15226:53   Isobel Harrington  V45WCroydon24:5023:5718.6 
15326:58   Gerard Pizzoferro PBV45MUnattached25:2525:2536.0 
15427:01   Janet Ann Young V40WUnattached    
15527:04   John Sandford-mills  V45MUnattached25:1025:1036.0 
15627:06   Oliver James Thompson U15MUnattached    
15727:07   Graeme Peter Cullens V45MUnattached    
15827:07   Kathy Jackson SBV45WUnattached26:4926:2436.0 
15927:09   Debbie Hoods  V35WUnattached26:2526:2528.4 
16027:14   Ian Brereton SBV40MPetts Wood26:1825:0321.8 
16127:18   Michele Oliver  V45WUnattached27:0526:4122.8 
16227:27   Angela Hudson PBV45WUnattached26:2824:1516.5 
16327:35   Rachel Holly Thompson U15WUnattached    
16427:36   Anne-sophie Mascarenhas  V40WUnattached24:2924:2929.2 
16527:36   Simone Jolly  V45WUnattached27:3527:3536.0 
16627:53   Julie Heather  V35WUnattached27:2726:3636.0 
16727:55   Sean Hubbard SBU18MUnattached23:5622:3034.3 
16827:57   Joanna Hazzard  V40WPetts Wood26:2026:2036.0 
16928:01   Justin Mills PBU18MUnattached23:2921:3233.3 
17028:04   Dean Croucher V45MUnattached    
17128:06   Natasha Shareen Saunders  SENWUnattached27:3424:3915.9 
17228:08   Jacob Mears PBU18MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
17328:09   Sandra Whichello  V45WUnattached27:2827:2836.0 
17428:10   Maura Hubbbard  V45WUnattached26:5326:5325.4 
17528:11   Timothy Williams  V55MEdmonton27:1225:4727.4 
17628:13   Yvonne Compton  V55WUnattached27:1227:1223.1 
17728:13   Nathan Stables  SENMUnattached26:2226:2236.0 
17828:17   Silvio Giannotta SENMUnattached    
17928:19   Hasan Alakan SENMUnattached    
18028:22   George Whichello U15MUnattached    
18128:24   Alfie Hoods SBU18MUnattached26:3325:2619.8 
18228:24   Steven Michael Hazell  V45MUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
18328:30   Leo Braden  U11MBlackheath & Bromley/Unattached22:2518:3928.1 
18428:31   David Grant  V45MUnattached25:4624:2033.4 
18528:33   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached27:3421:2724.7 
18628:38   Tina Baines  V45WUnattached27:2826:5931.0 
18728:39   Sian Jones PBSENWUnattached25:0323:2517.6 
18828:42   Jessica Sterling PBU18WUnattached27:1727:1736.0 
18928:46   Peter Ingrey PBV45MUnattached27:4025:4527.0 
19028:52   Helen Hart SBV40WUnattached26:3326:0727.3 
19128:54   Liz Elms  V45WOrpington25:2924:4623.3 
19228:55   Jude Grahame PBSENWUnattached28:3928:3936.0 
19328:57   Simon Parker SBV45MUnattached28:0124:2936.0 
19429:01   Ian Damen  V45MUnattached26:5726:5725.7 
19529:04   Kathleen Lucey PBV55WUnattached28:0528:0536.0 
19629:09   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles  V75MSevenoaks/Veterans25:4424:1129.6 
19729:10   Andrew Hoggan PBV55MUnattached26:3824:2432.4 
19829:11   Helen Amos  V50WOrpington27:3727:3725.2 
19929:13   David Wrighton PBV55MUnattached26:1526:1531.1 
20029:17   Imogen Langdon  V45WUnattached28:3828:3829.6 
20129:20   Valerie Hassett  V55WBromley Veterans28:5627:4925.1 
20229:24   Katie Herbert PBV40WUnattached24:5124:5135.3 
20329:28   Liz Mcgeough SBV60WUnattached29:1328:2435.9 
20429:33   Eoin Glackin  U18MUnattached21:1621:1635.4 
20529:38   Karen Barritt  V45WPetts Wood22:0522:0523.1 
20629:40   Kish Hyde  V45WBromley Veterans28:5228:5236.0 
20729:41   Steve Seager  V35MPetts Wood27:3525:4935.5 
20829:48   Ian Lyons V40MUnattached    
20929:54   Ann Thompson  V45WUnattached29:3526:2935.2 
21030:01   Garry Oneill  V35MUnattached28:0423:4618.9 
21130:09   Lynda Allen SBV45WUnattached28:3228:3229.8 
21230:18   Gillian Anderson  V50WUnattached28:2827:3222.8 
21330:21   Grant Morrison PBV55MUnattached25:5725:4036.0 
21430:28   Sharon Umney  V45WUnattached27:4024:3017.9 
21530:45   Victoria Campion PBSENWUnattached30:4529:3028.9 
21630:46   Cathy Goodridge  V55WUnattached30:0028:1736.0 
21730:54   Betsy Smith SBU18WUnattached30:5424:5736.0 
21831:00   Ruby Smith  U18WUnattached21:3721:3735.7 
21931:01   Laura Watson PBU18WUnattached29:4625:3636.0 
22031:02   Corinne Watson SBV45WUnattached29:2327:2725.2 
22131:05   Tracey Jane North SBV40WUnattached30:1030:1036.0 
22231:11   Tomasz Wiltshire PBU15MUnattached28:3524:0425.9 
22331:17   Kirsten Hyde V35WUnattached    
22431:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22531:25   Graham David Morton V40MUnattached    
22631:27   Neil Holloway PBV65MUnattached29:2027:1329.0 
22731:27   Clare Chase PBV35WUnattached28:2728:2736.0 
22831:30   Kirsty Lovell  U18WUnattached26:3526:3530.1 
22931:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23031:36   Anthony Hall  S30MUnattached29:0628:2526.6 
23131:46   Jacky Langdon  V45WUnattached29:2129:1130.0 
23231:46   Jessica Foster  U18WUnattached30:4030:4033.0 
23331:47   David Bugden  V35MCroydon21:5321:2914.0 
23432:01   Sam Koburunga PBV35WUnattached29:3629:3636.0 
23532:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23632:06   Hannah Langdon SBU18WUnattached32:0627:5836.0 
23732:09   Sonali Dsouza PBSENWUnattached31:4231:4236.0 
23832:27   Rebecca Trounson SENWUnattached    
23932:27   Maxine Cotterell-east  SENWUnattached27:1725:0732.8 
24032:41   Alexander W Dietrich PBV40MUnattached29:3329:3336.0 
24132:47   Emma How V45WUnattached    
24232:47   Nick How  V40MUnattached23:1623:1422.8 
24332:49   Tracy Jane Hazell  V40WUnattached31:1431:1436.0 
24433:15   Clare Hollick  V45WUnattached31:2231:0236.0 
24533:23   Belinda Bridge  V45WUnattached29:0727:3827.2 
24633:23   Kate Poyner  V40WUnattached28:2928:2936.0 
24733:37   Catherine Helen Leah Dunford  V45WUnattached32:2030:1629.7 
24833:49   Paul Wiltshire SBV50MUnattached32:5031:2630.7 
24934:43   Katie Wedge U15WUnattached    
25034:43   Andrew Wedge  V45MUnattached21:1921:1911.9 
Page: 1 2