Herts Phoenix Graded Open External Results
Welwyn
6 Apr 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.6Matthew Fayers SBU20MHillingdon1:50.191:48.124.7 
21:54.1Chad Lambert  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs1:51.921:51.92-1.1 
32:00.9Ross Threlfall SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.441:57.18.3 
42:01.0Josh Knight SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.01:57.8347.1 
52:01.6Thomas Kearns SBU20MLuton/Durham Uni2:01.61:56.99-2.5 
62:02.4Chris Hearn SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Valley2:02.41:55.5011.2 
72:04.5Richard Mead SBSENMHarlow AC2:04.51:59.224.5 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.3William Ridgway  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:04.832:04.4529.5 
22:08.9James Hancock  U17MSutton & District2:02.651:57.52-3.3 
32:09.1Harry Morton PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.12:03.328.2 
42:10.0Toby Hone SBU23MHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:10.02:08.811.7 
52:15.1Patrick Allen PBU23MHerts Phoenix2:15.12:15.152.8 
62:19.5Toby Herdman-Smith  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.852:14.8534.7 
72:21.6Jasmine Finlay  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.362:11.042.3 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.6Oliver Cantrill  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.452:08.5238.9 
22:17.2Joshua Lyman  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni2:14.402:02.7224.1 
32:21.2Matthew Mardle  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:20.512:20.442.7 
42:22.7Rebecca Marshall  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.982:17.9852.1 
52:23.9Laura Farrar  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslo2:22.192:18.778.8 
62:24.9Amy Botham SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.012:18.0138.5 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.5Dennis Edghill PBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.72:17.0516.5 
22:27.7Nastassja Allin  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:21.182:19.2241.7 
32:28.0Lauren Murphy PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.02:28.053.2 
42:30.7Fern Yull  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.572:27.3113.5 
52:34.6Cameron Beazley-Clarke PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.62:22.7432.7 
62:36.4Sophie Botham  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.092:15.8910.3 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.2Jacob Tresham PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs2:35.22:35.243.5 
22:35.9Peter Hale PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:32.22:32.252.6 
32:36.7Alicia Found PBU17WHerts Phoenix2:33.062:28.398.2 
42:39.2Imogen Louise Walker SBU13WHerts Phoenix2:34.72:33.3340.9 
52:40.0Jessica Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:35.52:31.3643.7 
62:40.6Natasha Finlay SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.62:36.1653.3 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4Laura Edwards  U15WSt. Albans AC2:30.02:21.8340.4 
22:39.6Georgia Mckenzie  U13WHerts Phoenix2:32.22:23.3618.7 
32:46.4Cameron Hoskins  U13MHerts Phoenix2:45.22:35.048.5 
42:57.0Morgan Baidoo PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:57.02:57.054.0 
52:58.2Ciara Robinson PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:58.22:58.254.0 
62:59.2Georgia Chambers PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:50.92:50.950.6 
73:00.0Megan Bishop SBU15WHerts Phoenix3:00.02:50.854.0 
83:01.1Liam Cripps  U13MHerts Phoenix2:51.92:51.954.0 
93:01.2Louise Reilly PBU13WHerts Phoenix3:00.62:45.3247.2 
103:07.4Libby Herdman-Smith  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes3:02.582:30.9822.2 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.6Peter Townsend  U23MHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:16.84:11.676.6 
24:31.1George Pettipher PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:25.424:25.4241.3 
34:51.7Brandon Radford  U15MHerts Phoenix4:38.64:38.646.6 
44:59.3Archie Banks PBU13MCharnwood4:49.13:58.25-0.4 
55:04.4Harry Lander PBU15MLuton5:04.44:53.532.9 
65:05.7Ricardo James  U13MSt. Albans AC4:55.884:55.8846.7 
75:09.0Elizabeth Parry  U17WHerts Phoenix5:01.444:54.5824.7 
85:10.2Thom Berkery SBSENMBiggleswade5:10.25:05.039.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.2Elliot Breen SBU13MHerts Phoenix5:22.24:42.618.7 
25:27.2Robert Brunton PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC5:27.25:05.641.6 
35:27.2Tabitha Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC5:05.54:54.327.3 
45:27.2Lauren Presswell PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.435:14.4352.9 
55:30.8Isabel Found PBU17WHerts Phoenix5:18.185:04.686.9 
65:31.9Becky Ward  U13WBedford & County5:31.35:24.9247.4 
75:47.8Sarah Brunton PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC5:35.75:35.732.7 
75:52.2Paige Nealon  U13WPeterborough/Werrington5:38.05:32.8943.5 
86:02.5Eleanor Found  U13WHerts Phoenix5:48.235:39.934.0 
96:11.8Freya Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC6:11.535:17.094.6 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:45.0Richard McCormick SBV45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey9:45.09:13.83.8 
29:49.0Craig Brown PBSENMBiggleswade9:49.09:24.332.3 
310:02.9Henry Hughes  SENMThames Valley/Ireland9:55.79:52.46.6 
410:04.0Jamie Philpott  U15MHerts Phoenix9:54.28:56.278.8 
511:51.2Jack Gladman PBU17MStevenage & North Herts10:58.69:56.326.0 
612:02.4Janie Latchford SBU17WStevenage & North Herts12:02.411:47.5525.2