Bromley parkrun # 129 External Results
Bromley
11 Feb 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Ross Braden  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni17:1415:32-3.2 
218:14   Brian O'Connor  S30MPetts Wood17:1416:42-1.7 
318:18   Timothy Nash PBV45MUnattached18:1817:473.2 
418:19   Brad Lewis-marney  S25MUnattached18:0818:0836.0 
518:41   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5217:5210.3 
618:47   Michael Dowds  S20MLoughborough Students/Crystal Palace TC17:5116:592.5 
718:51   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:3718:3727.5 
819:06   David Beadle  V40MBlackheath & Bromley18:4118:216.4 
919:18   Gary Spencer V40MUnattached    
1019:22   Stephen Glackin  V45MUnattached17:5317:475.1 
1119:30   Stephen Robson SBV45MPetts Wood19:0118:427.7 
1219:30   David Harrison SENMUnattached    
1319:38   Paul Leng  V45MUnattached18:3618:366.6 
1419:40   Steven Moss SBV45MUnattached19:3318:033.2 
1519:47   Graham Coates  V60MBlackheath & Bromley19:3619:3514.8 
1619:49   Pierre Cruse  V35MUnattached19:2919:2924.4 
1720:18   Michael Fullilove SBV45MDulwich18:5918:405.8 
1820:25   Oscar Hussey PBU15MDulwich19:2616:24-0.2 
1920:32   Nigel Grainge V40MUnattached    
2020:35   Pete Cornish PBV45MUnattached20:2518:289.4 
2120:36   Andy Langdon  V40MUnattached19:5519:009.9 
2220:42   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:5018:597.1 
2320:43   Joshua Davidson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5217:394.7 
2420:43   Lisa May  V40WBlackheath & Bromley19:5219:5220.6 
2520:52   Stephen J Winfield  V45MBeckenham20:5119:5221.4 
2620:52   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached20:1019:548.4 
2720:54   Steve Georgiadis  V45MOrpington/Unattached19:4218:274.5 
2820:55   Jason R Mercer  V35MPetts Wood19:5818:334.8 
2920:58   Geoff Rankin  V40MUnattached20:3620:3636.0 
3021:02   James Webber  V35MUnattached20:0518:527.7 
3121:03   Andy Dunmall PBV45MSwanley21:0120:5611.0 
3221:07   Robert Perry PBU15MSerpentine20:3417:151.4 
3321:10   Luke Hooper  S25MUnattached21:0019:338.8 
3421:12   Adrian Perry SBV50MSerpentine20:4819:477.9 
3521:17   Austin Adams  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:3719:4813.1 
3621:19   Gary Vaughan  S30MPetts Wood/Unattached19:1318:5828.2 
3721:22   John Fenwick  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:5720:5715.0 
3821:27   Joe Neanor  V55MUnattached20:5520:5512.1 
3921:34   Dominic Aslangul  SENMUnattached20:1319:388.9 
4021:34   Glen Read  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:0920:3311.2 
4121:36   Miguel Kaute  V45MOrpington21:1020:2325.9 
4221:40   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:1921:0910.3 
4321:41   Ivan Beaumont SBV50MOrpington20:1420:0213.1 
4421:45   Charlie Pizzoferro  SENMUnattached20:3720:3736.0 
4521:46   Steve Smith SBV50MStriders of Croydon21:0420:5111.0 
4621:50   Genevieve Allan  U15WTonbridge20:2519:3812.0 
4722:01   Chris Theaker  V40MUnattached20:4120:4136.0 
4822:02   Lisa Reid PBS20WDartford H21:5021:3315.0 
4922:04   Nick Perry  U15MSerpentine19:2818:208.6 
5022:05   Dave Lindley SBV35MUnattached21:0221:0230.0 
5122:07   Sebastian Bromberg  U18MUnattached20:0719:4535.4 
5222:11   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:3320:1231.6 
5322:15   Ryan Lee Charman PBSENMUnattached22:0822:0836.0 
5422:19   Murat Askin  V45MPetts Wood20:4919:4614.9 
5522:23   John Diamante SBV35MUnattached21:3020:4413.3 
5622:25   Philip Greenfield  V50MBromley Veterans21:3320:5012.5 
5722:28   Andrew Stubbs SBV35MPetts Wood22:0717:5018.2 
5822:32   Nigel Bulmer PBV45MUnattached21:4620:459.9 
5922:33   Chris Goddard  V50MUnattached21:5821:0121.3 
6022:35   Roger Harris PBV55MBromley Veterans22:3521:4816.5 
6122:36   Jevgenij Kazanov PBV50MBromley Veterans21:2521:1911.2 
6222:43   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached19:3919:398.0 
6322:43   Andrew Donoghue  V35MUnattached20:4620:4636.0 
6422:44   Clare Rutterford PBS30WPetts Wood22:2322:2331.8 
6522:51   Malcolm Long SBV40MUnattached22:5122:4133.9 
6622:52   Anthony Mitchell  V35MUnattached21:5421:1627.1 
6722:53   Rob Marlow  V40MUnattached21:5621:5619.1 
6822:54   Martin Rowling  V55MOrpington21:4321:4313.5 
6923:04   Ellen Doughty PBS25WPetts Wood23:0223:0233.3 
7023:08   Michael Peter Fall  V40MUnattached22:2921:5412.3 
7123:09   Giovanna Zizza  V35WUnattached22:0322:0336.0 
7223:12   James Roberts  V50MUnattached22:0022:0013.9 
7323:13   Jeremy Brunger SBV50MUnattached23:1322:4012.5 
7423:16   Harrison Parker  U11MBlackheath & Bromley20:5820:3927.9 
7523:17   Paul Ahkuit  V40MOrpington21:4721:4716.9 
7623:18   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:5920:599.2 
7723:18   Andrew Wedge  V45MUnattached21:1921:1929.6 
7823:20   Debbie Shearring SENWUnattached    
7923:21   Annette Shrimpton  V35WOrpington21:0519:459.4 
8023:23   Jim Page  V55MUnattached21:4421:1119.2 
8123:28   David Couder  V45MUnattached22:2222:2235.9 
8223:29   Richard Stirling U20MUnattached    
8323:30   Tony Austin PBV40MUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
8423:30   Jason Michael Spencer  V40MUnattached22:3122:0827.7 
8523:34   John Isaacs PBV70MUnattached21:5821:5815.4 
8623:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:54   Andrew Hinds  V55MBeckenham21:5121:1115.5 
8824:02   Sigrid Robson  V45WPetts Wood22:5122:3816.6 
8924:09   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached23:3520:5711.9 
9024:13   Sharon Caballero  V35WUnattached23:3423:3436.0 
9124:20   Elliot Long PBU18MUnattached23:1023:1036.0 
9224:22   Matthew Young SBV45MUnattached23:5323:5336.0 
9324:26   Neil Thompson SBV45MUnattached23:4819:4516.9 
9424:28   Nick Atkins  SENMUnattached23:3822:1520.0 
9524:33   Harry Langdon  U18MUnattached22:5621:4925.6 
9624:39   Suzy Woolaway  V40WUnattached23:2523:2528.5 
9724:40   Emily Martin  SENWUnattached24:2121:4411.9 
9824:43   Richard Michael Maxted  V50MUnattached23:2123:2136.0 
9924:44   Jeremy Benson  V45MUnattached24:2021:1911.6 
10024:46   Mark Braden  V50MUnattached22:4818:4735.3 
10124:48   Nicola Howard  V40WBeckenham23:0522:5517.3 
10224:51   Anne Unseld  V60WBromley Veterans23:4523:3717.9 
10324:52   Claire Austridge PBV40WBlackheath & Bromley23:1723:0119.1 
10424:54   Gareth Dowling SBSENMUnattached23:5923:4019.7 
10524:56   Paul Cregg SBV45MBeckenham23:5623:1414.6 
10625:03   Paul Noble PBV40MUnattached23:0622:0611.2 
10725:04   Christina Bird  V35WUnattached24:1223:3220.1 
10825:08   David Denton  V50MStriders of Croydon23:2623:2620.5 
10925:20   Done Damjanowski SENMUnattached    
11025:23   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham22:3022:3013.4 
11125:29   Clare Parkinson  V55WDulwich Park24:2223:0528.3 
11225:31   Graham Williams  V70MIlford23:4723:4726.1 
11325:35   Nick Shotton  V50MUnattached25:0824:3622.8 
11425:39   Ray Sievey  V35MPetts Wood21:5321:5329.2 
11525:47   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V40WPetts Wood24:4923:2814.9 
11625:49   Stephen Stringer  V50MUnattached23:4423:1116.3 
11725:51   Nigel Ronald Jolly  V45MUnattached24:4524:4536.0 
11825:52   Laura Stables  V35WPetts Wood22:1822:1816.6 
11925:54   Tony Morton  V65MBromley Veterans24:5124:5136.0 
12025:59   Joanne Cruse  V35WUnattached25:0625:0622.0 
12126:06   Lyndsay Mudford V50WUnattached    
12226:08   Sam Charman  SENMUnattached23:5823:3033.6 
12326:17   Chris Mccartney PBV35MUnattached22:4222:4217.7 
12426:23   Mario Ambrosi  V35MUnattached23:0522:3920.7 
12526:24   Kate Hill V40WUnattached    
12626:28   Myles Davidson V40MUnattached    
12726:33   Jane Greenfield SBV50WBromley Veterans25:2025:0625.9 
12826:36   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached23:0923:0718.9 
12926:39   Della Harris  V35WPetts Wood24:5424:5425.6 
13026:41   Eric Enock SBV50MOrpington26:4123:3228.8 
13126:43   Steven Garden  S30MOrpington19:1918:2814.0 
13226:46   Sian Vaughan  S30WPetts Wood/Unattached22:2321:3035.6 
13326:49   Adele Murrell PBV40WPetts Wood26:0226:0235.7 
13426:53   Catherine Bentley-gouldstone  V35WUnattached22:2022:2030.9 
13526:56   Steven Michael Hazell  V45MUnattached24:5524:5533.4 
13627:01   Graham Simpson PBV40MUnattached26:2026:2036.0 
13727:01   Debbie Hoods  V35WUnattached26:2526:2525.7 
13827:07   Sean Skelly V40MUnattached    
13927:08   Stuart Morton  V45MUnattached26:1126:1136.0 
14027:18   Nicole Langdon  SENWUnattached26:4022:5031.9 
14127:20   Natasha Raggett  SENWUnattached23:1021:2211.8 
14227:22   David Charman  V50MUnattached25:4625:4636.0 
14327:28   Zoe Kingsmell  V45WBlackheath & Bromley26:3724:5115.3 
14427:30   Bernadette Fry PBV45WBromley Veterans27:3027:3025.0 
14527:33   Karen Perry PBV45WBlackheath & Bromley27:0624:5720.4 
14627:33   Anne-sophie Mascarenhas  V40WUnattached24:2924:2920.5 
14727:35   Simone Jolly PBV45WUnattached27:3527:3536.0 
14827:36   Angela Hudson PBV45WUnattached26:2824:2418.4 
14927:37   Mark Baptist PBV55MUnattached26:2924:3326.2 
15027:38   Michele Oliver  V45WUnattached27:0526:4122.3 
15127:40   Natasha Shareen Saunders  SENWUnattached27:3426:0630.0 
15227:48   Clare Stone  S30WBromley Veterans25:4822:5815.2 
15327:54   Moy McGowan  V50WPetts Wood25:0025:0023.0 
15428:13   Catherine Payne SENWUnattached    
15528:18   Sean Hubbard SBU18MUnattached23:5622:3026.4 
15628:30   Karen Lubbock  V45WUnattached28:2827:5124.4 
15728:38   Imogen Langdon PBV45WUnattached28:3828:3832.7 
15828:52   Maura Hubbbard  V45WUnattached26:5326:5328.4 
15928:54   Lizzie Atkins  SENWUnattached24:5124:5133.1 
16028:58   Gerard Pizzoferro PBV45MUnattached25:2525:2536.0 
16128:59   Lyndsay Hutchinson SBSENWUnattached26:0826:0836.0 
16229:00   David Reid SBV50MUnattached28:3628:3029.6 
16329:01   Sian Jones PBSENWUnattached25:0323:2523.5 
16429:02   Alison Macowan  V40WPetts Wood24:3123:0716.6 
16529:10   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached27:3421:2717.0 
16629:11   Becky Lewis  S20WSevenoaks28:0628:0636.0 
16729:11   Simon Lewis PBV50MSevenoaks29:1124:0217.2 
16829:13   Richard Baker  V35MUnattached28:4328:4336.0 
16929:19   Peter Martin  V60MUnattached28:3528:3536.0 
17029:33   Peter Ingrey PBV45MUnattached27:4025:4527.7 
17129:34   Pat J Morton  V65WBromley Veterans28:3928:3335.1 
17229:35   Ann Thompson PBV45WUnattached29:3526:2931.3 
17329:38   Jude Grahame  SENWUnattached28:3928:3936.0 
17429:40   Fiona O'Connell SENWUnattached    
17529:49   Helen Hart SBV40WUnattached26:3326:0728.3 
17629:51   John Robert Clements  S25MUnattached26:1325:1922.0 
17729:55   Emma Kelly PBV35WUnattached28:5728:5736.0 
17830:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17930:19   Janet Ruth Simms  V45WBromley Veterans29:2925:5023.7 
18030:29   Louise Jane Griffin PBV40WUnattached28:1327:0821.0 
18130:31   Mollie Pizzoferro PBU18WUnattached30:0230:0236.0 
18230:40   Jessica Foster PBU18WUnattached30:4030:4036.0 
18330:41   David Bugden SBV35MCroydon21:5321:2915.9 
18430:44   Ella Taylor U15WUnattached    
18530:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18630:46   Jo Gambell SBS25WPetts Wood28:0425:4521.5 
18730:48   Kish Hyde  V45WBromley Veterans28:5228:5235.0 
18831:01   Grant Morrison  V55MUnattached25:5725:4032.8 
18931:02   Cathy Goodridge  V55WUnattached30:0028:1736.0 
19031:24   Illiad June Kirby PBV60WUnattached30:1729:1825.7 
19131:27   Steve Seager  V35MPetts Wood27:3525:4933.7 
19231:43   Andrew Hoggan PBV55MUnattached26:3824:2424.5 
19331:46   Jacqui Holder  V40WUnattached30:2830:2827.5 
19431:59   Kirsten Hyde V35WUnattached    
19532:01   Neil Holloway PBV65MUnattached29:2027:1322.8 
19632:02   Tracy Jane Hazell PBV40WUnattached31:1431:1436.0 
19732:04   Margarita Bromberg  V35WUnattached26:0026:0036.0 
19832:29   Muireann Ni Ghiosain PBV40WUnattached29:4826:2721.7 
19933:12   Sandra Smith  V45WUnattached31:0631:0636.0 
20033:21   Pat Cliff  V50WBromley Veterans29:5228:4027.4 
20133:27   Marguerite Ewen SBV50WStriders of Croydon31:5530:0530.8 
20233:55   Joanne Adams  V40WPetts Wood30:3130:3133.8 
20334:00   Kathleen Lucey PBV55WUnattached28:0528:0536.0 
20434:10   Carmel Chandler V50WUnattached    
20534:12   Shirley Barry PBV40WUnattached32:0632:0636.0 
20634:22   Raffy Di Pace PBSENWUnattached32:4532:4536.0 
20734:32   Jess Burrell U20WUnattached    
20834:53   Catriona Robertson V45WUnattached    
20935:43   Alexander W Dietrich  V40MUnattached29:3329:3336.0 
21037:25   Hopeton Turner  V60MUnattached35:1534:0730.2 
21138:41   Amanda Jenkins PBV40WUnattached28:5828:4434.6 
21238:42   Leanne Burrell PBV40WUnattached38:4238:4236.0 
21339:48   Teresa Anne Cheyne  V50WUnattached36:5636:5636.0 
21440:00   Sonia Smith  V45WUnattached38:4038:4036.0