Mid Lancashire League External Results
Blackpool
14 Apr 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.8Karl Billington  U23MBlackburn1:58.01:58.03.3 
22:02.9Robbie Ingham PBU20MKendal2:01.461:58.125.0 
32:03.7Ryan Sciacca  U20MChorley AC (defunct)1:58.11:58.15.8 
42:03.8Dominic Walton  U20MBlackburn/Rossendale1:58.31:48.95-3.6 
52:05.2Michael Hoyle PBU20MKendal2:02.091:59.712.1 
62:05.5An Other SENMHynd    
72:07.3Daniel Quarmby  U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:06.442:06.4451.3 
82:11.2Tom Hartley PBU20MKendal2:09.202:08.6511.0 
92:28.0Thomas Howarth  SENMLytham St. Annes2:27.72:27.78.2 
102:32.4Graham Webster SBV60MLytham St. Annes2:32.42:27.810.9 
112:35.6David Moynihan  V45MHyndburn2:28.12:28.121.8 
122:50.1Terry Hellings SBV55MLytham St. Annes2:50.12:42.916.3 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.7Isaac Scott  U17MLancaster & Morecambe2:03.231:59.103.9 
22:08.6Sean Kenny PBU17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:08.62:08.62.2 
32:11.0Fergus Tallon  U17MChorley AC (defunct)2:05.52:05.552.9 
42:20.5Rafi Scott  U17MLancaster & Morecambe2:13.72:07.039.7 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.5Tiarnan Crorken PBU15MPendle2:17.031:46.75-2.9 
22:22.3William Moynihan PBU15MHyndburn2:14.272:04.231.3 
32:38.8Christopher Rimmer  U15MSouthport Waterloo2:29.82:09.438.2 
42:40.2Luke Priestley PBU15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:39.02:39.054.0 
52:41.3Niall Graham  U15MLancaster & Morecambe2:28.52:13.437.5 
62:48.5Jonty Dacre PBU15MBarrow & Furness2:36.32:29.946.1 
73:06.1Mackenzie Dacre PBU13MHorwich3:06.13:06.154.0 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2Dean Tierney  U13MPreston2:20.62:10.9731.4 
22:34.6Jack Thompson PBU13MBolton2:34.62:34.654.0 
32:42.0Jake Brown  U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:31.82:22.448.0 
42:45.3Riley Armstrong  U13MHyndburn2:41.32:41.354.0 
52:51.7Jack Wilkinson  U13MBlackburn2:46.32:46.313.8 
62:56.1Bradley Edwards U13MBarr    
72:59.2Liam Hinnigan SBU13MLancaster & Morecambe2:59.22:58.054.0 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.0Helena Leathley  U20WClayton le Moors2:18.752:18.7537.5 
22:41.4Joanna Goorney  V40WWesham2:37.92:33.27.9 
32:57.4Katherine Winrow SBV45WKendal/Northern Masters2:42.32:42.339.1 
43:08.8Lindsay Jones SENWHorw    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Sophie Seddon  U17WBarrow & Furness2:21.692:21.6950.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4Annie Bradshaw PBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:24.72:14.221.1 
22:32.6Lucy Keelan PBU15WPreston2:28.922:21.350.5 
32:34.3Heidi Murray PBU15WKendal2:30.462:19.916.9 
42:40.6Meg Beckett  U15WPreston2:31.592:21.6336.1 
52:45.6Jessica Rogers PBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:38.32:21.6715.7 
62:51.8Olivia Ekebugo  U15WBarrow & Furness2:45.52:45.554.0 
72:58.2Lauren Brook  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:42.42:36.949.3 
83:04.5Rebecca Terras  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:47.72:47.754.0 
93:24.9Angelica Scott-Robinson SBU15WHyndburn3:24.93:16.854.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.7Emma Alderson  U13WSouthport Waterloo2:23.02:08.16.9 
22:36.5Hannah Stephenson PBU13WHorwich2:32.62:26.753.5 
32:39.0Georgia Cooper PBU13WBarrow & Furness2:37.92:31.434.4 
42:48.4Hannah Eadie  U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:38.82:38.854.0 
52:48.6Katie Shingler SBU13WHorwich2:48.62:35.342.9 
62:49.2Charlie Coy  U13WHyndburn2:36.22:26.735.1 
72:58.0Esme Pearse PBU13WBlackburn2:58.02:50.252.9 
83:02.8Daniel Neal SBU15MVale of Aylesbury3:02.82:35.252.0 
93:07.3Isabella Whalley U13WHynd    
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.4Robert Warner-Judd  U20MBlackburn4:06.383:48.45-3.7 
24:26.9Adam Sciacca  U20MChorley AC (defunct)4:13.504:02.631.7 
34:41.1James Whittaker  U20MLancaster & Morecambe4:40.94:38.947.8 
44:50.8Joshua Blysniuk PBU20MHyndburn4:37.994:37.9949.0 
54:58.2Thomas Howarth PBSENMLytham St. Annes4:58.24:58.28.2 
65:09.8Graham Webster  V60MLytham St. Annes5:03.95:02.410.9 
75:32.1David Moynihan PBV45MHyndburn5:21.45:17.521.8 
85:52.4Terry Hellings  V55MLytham St. Annes5:35.05:30.116.3 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.1Matthew Dutton PBU17MPendle4:22.084:12.5838.3 
24:36.1James Riach  U17MLancaster & Morecambe4:24.14:24.151.7 
34:38.3Robert Wong  U17MBlackburn4:37.844:35.546.9 
44:44.4Gary Clark  U17MSouthport Waterloo4:33.14:33.152.1 
54:45.7Jack Hindle SBU17MBlackburn4:45.74:20.93.2 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.6Matthew Barnes PBU15MPendle4:47.344:02.1826.7 
24:57.7Robert Bryning  U15MPreston4:55.24:36.331.5 
35:04.8Thomas Harbour  U15MBlackburn4:47.14:33.247.4 
45:06.5George Tostevin PBU15MLancaster & Morecambe4:49.34:38.744.8 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.5AN Other         
25:20.9George Robinson  U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:08.34:13.03.0 
35:24.2Jerome Jolly PBU13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:07.65:07.651.7 
45:28.1George Ashcroft SBU13MPreston5:28.14:46.1936.2 
55:32.2Joshua Whitehead SBU13MRossendale5:32.24:07.1316.4 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.7Beckie Taylor  U20WBlackburn4:55.54:49.733.3 
25:08.1Tracey Allan SBSENWSouthport Waterloo4:54.494:54.4911.8 
35:12.7Joanna Goorney PBV40WWesham5:12.75:10.37.9 
45:20.3Bianca Pedersen  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:14.34:42.619.1 
55:39.6Shelley Tattersall  SENWRossendale5:26.225:25.334.0 
65:51.1Katherine Winrow PBV45WKendal/Northern Masters5:51.15:51.139.1 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.2Holly Ballantyne  U17WBlackburn5:22.65:16.354.0 
25:48.1Danielle Thompson  U17WWigan & District5:40.45:11.617.4 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.7Anna Riach  U15WLancaster & Morecambe5:33.45:32.054.0 
26:18.0Shannon Perry  U15WLancaster & Morecambe6:05.46:02.333.6 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:55.1Annis Atkinson  U13WLancaster & Morecambe5:53.15:22.954.0 
25:55.1Brenna McPartlan SBU13WBlackburn5:55.15:49.454.0 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:45.0Kingsley Judd PBU20MPreston9:45.09:45.051.9 
210:03.9Christopher Barnes SBSENMBlackburn10:03.99:41.64.3 
310:20.2Jonathan Foster  U17MSouthport Waterloo10:15.810:15.854.0 
410:27.7Jacob Boyle SBU17MHyndburn10:27.79:47.06.6 
510:29.1Thomas Howarth PBSENMLytham St. Annes10:29.110:29.18.2 
610:42.4John Chaplin  V55MBlackburn10:32.69:41.409.4 
710:49.0Robert Savage SENMRoss    
810:53.8Graham Webster SBV60MLytham St. Annes10:53.810:50.510.9 
910:59.1Callum Ross PBU15MHyndburn10:46.110:37.313.6 
1011:10.7Mark Willett PBV35MLytham St. Annes11:10.711:10.713.1 
1111:57.2David Moynihan  V45MHyndburn11:56.811:45.721.8 
1212:02.8Terry Hellings  V55MLytham St. Annes12:00.811:49.616.3 
1312:32.2Neil Shelmerdine PBV45MHorwich12:32.212:32.246.6 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.2Elizabeth Greenwood PBU15WBlackburn10:14.210:14.220.2 
210:29.4Helena Leathley PBU20WClayton le Moors10:29.410:29.437.5 
311:25.7Georgia Hannam PBU15WLancaster & Morecambe10:48.410:48.423.5