Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
12-13 May 12
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.03Adam Lewandowski PBSENMOxford Uni/Canada1:54.461:52.8936.0 
21:57.93Sam Deathe  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni1:54.871:53.6428.1 
31:58.35Jonathan Darby  U23MKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:55.791:54.470.2 
41:59.00Mark Fallaize SBSENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:53.061:51.5128.6 
51:59.78Mark Booth  U23MWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley1:57.231:54.4-3.1 
62:01.23Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni1:55.421:52.764.8 
72:04.05Sam Cruickshank  V35MWoodstock2:00.532:00.418.4 
82:15.11Steve Overton SBV45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:15.111:52.0634.5 
92:18.38Richard Gould PBV40MAlchester2:18.382:18.381.8 
102:30.91Graham Wiggins  V35MWhite Horse2:24.82:24.810.9 
800 U20M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.57James Cody  U20MRadley1:58.601:58.0534.8 
22:02.36Jack Humphreys SBU20MRadley2:01.72:00.344.9 
32:05.87Hugh Baker SBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly2:05.871:55.955.4 
42:07.15Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe2:03.121:59.6-2.8 
52:08.64Sam Marshall  U20MWhite Horse2:07.932:00.52-0.8 
62:10.85Anthony Holmes SBU20MWhite Horse2:10.852:08.3246.3 
72:13.17Mateusz Sliwimski  U20MWycombe2:09.882:02.625.8 
800 U17M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.51James McCarthy  U17MChiltern1:55.291:49.09-2.7 
22:00.55Michael Goddard PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1:58.831:55.153.3 
32:03.32James Roberts  U17MWycombe1:58.001:58.005.0 
42:05.84James Currah SBU17MWitney1:59.21:56.6416.4 
52:13.54Oli Lum PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.071:57.91-0.9 
62:14.10Tom Fabes PBU17MAbingdon2:13.62:01.867.4 
72:15.56Joe Godwood PBU17MWitney2:15.262:04.410.1 
82:17.74Jack Treanor PBU17MHillingdon2:04.262:04.2632.9 
800 U15M BUC (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.14Archie Rippin  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.231:58.3313.5 
22:14.46Samuel Henning  U15MChiltern2:13.892:13.8939.2 
32:18.44Will Perkin  U15MChiltern2:14.401:49.94-1.7 
42:21.00Owain Spencer PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:21.002:21.0050.7 
800 U15M OXF (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.03Ben Claridge PBU15MWhite Horse2:09.101:53.5611.2 
22:15.25Ben Thorne PBU15MOxford City2:15.252:15.2550.4 
32:17.82Henry MacKe PBU15MWitney2:14.12:14.147.2 
42:23.87Tim Stephens PBU15MOxford City2:17.171:55.0913.5 
52:33.94Matthew Lock PBU15MWitney2:28.72:09.84-0.8 
62:35.08Jack Traynor PBU15MAbingdon2:31.32:31.353.3 
72:35.08Luke Sherlock  U15MBanbury2:19.62:00.17.0 
82:39.54Joshua Rhodes PBU15MWitney2:39.542:22.126.5 
92:41.80Charlie Harrison PBU15MWhite Horse2:41.382:41.3852.9 
102:50.80Rollo Mulliner PBU15MOxford City2:50.802:50.8053.3 
112:58.16Owen Snuggs SBU15MRadley2:54.062:54.0653.8 
800 U13M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.90Theo Kontos PBU13MChiltern2:29.72:26.5240.5 
22:30.56Tom Swindlehurst PBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:30.562:15.033.4 
32:32.07Callum Rowe  U13MRadley2:25.62:25.645.1 
42:32.44Joseph Innes PBU13MAbingdon2:32.442:32.4441.8 
52:36.20Cameron Beazley-Clarke  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.62:22.7432.7 
62:38.77Callum Hodson  U13MChiltern2:31.42:13.741.5 
72:43.75Alfred Yabsley  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.51:53.83-3.7 
82:45.61Tommy Taylor  U13MChiltern2:32.062:32.0651.9 
92:48.21Max Crowther  U13MRadley2:41.92:27.5337.3 
102:49.09Finley Davis SBU13MChiltern2:49.092:41.7952.9 
112:49.53Charlie Yates  U13MBanbury2:43.32:42.1150.7 
122:54.09Sam Nelson PBU13MRadley2:46.72:27.439.6 
132:55.07Oliver Jackson SBU13MChiltern2:55.072:07.4310.7 
143:13.62Owen Acton  U13MBicester3:10.443:06.5454.0 
800 SW (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.25Becky Hodgson  U20WWhite Horse2:15.982:12.735.1 
22:31.02Rebecca Lapper SBSENWOxford City2:31.022:19.212.2 
32:32.42Michelle Simonds  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.72:16.937.3 
42:33.23Sarah Davies  V35WOxford City/Radley2:23.92:23.97.2 
52:47.55Jade White  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes/MK Distance Project2:27.922:22.8215.8 
800 U17W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.59Jasmine Finlay  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.362:11.042.3 
22:24.54Tory Mobley  U17WBanbury2:24.352:21.5941.1 
32:25.90Amy Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.012:18.0138.5 
42:30.65Josephine Harrison PBU17WWhite Horse2:30.652:30.6522.9 
52:30.86Emma Barraclough  U17WChiltern2:29.002:22.2223.0 
62:32.60Beth Hawtin SBU17WOxford City2:32.602:28.443.7 
72:35.21Maya Jennings  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.92:34.953.8 
82:36.92Sophia Cliffe SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.922:26.416.6 
92:37.77Bryony Wilson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.22:21.853.8 
102:39.65Sarah Collin PBU17WBuckinghamshire Schs2:32.12:32.153.7 
112:46.69Lucy McLaughlan PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.692:46.6954.0 
800 U15W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.10Megan Humphreys SBU15WOxford City2:16.062:14.9822.8 
12:24.35Sarah Chapman  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.82:15.130.6 
22:25.08Hannah Thear PBU15WChiltern2:23.132:15.417.0 
22:25.56Storm Sunderland PBU15WOxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford2:25.562:22.9433.1 
32:27.44Emma Delgado SBU15WWycombe2:24.792:17.8121.5 
32:28.17Georgia Harvey SBU15WAbingdon2:22.522:18.6841.5 
42:28.39Freya Rowe PBU15WRadley2:28.392:28.3951.5 
42:31.54Lauren Murphy  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.02:28.053.2 
52:33.01Faith Brew  U15WRadley2:30.392:18.1918.9 
52:33.19Amy Gant PBU17WBuckinghamshire Schs2:33.192:33.1951.6 
62:33.26Sophie Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.092:15.8910.3 
72:33.35Alice Wright  U15WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs2:33.192:28.054.3 
82:34.93Isabel Dye  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.142:11.122.6 
92:36.03Megan Styles  U15WWycombe2:33.082:29.025.8 
102:36.55Katie Bench  U15WChiltern2:33.212:29.2740.1 
112:36.84Amy Hosking SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.842:23.142.1 
122:38.51Natasha Taylor  U15WWycombe2:35.082:19.9011.9 
132:40.70Natasha Finlay  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.62:36.1653.3 
62:43.58Jessica Upjohn  U15WOxford City2:40.602:40.6051.6 
72:44.71Ciara Huxley PBU15WOxford City2:39.872:28.9424.4 
142:45.37Katie McCartney PBU15WChiltern2:45.372:45.3752.9 
82:50.89Juliette Wells Gray  U15WAbingdon2:37.542:35.6546.6 
152:52.04Katia Bowen SBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs2:52.042:42.652.7 
93:00.23Josephine Marinho PBU15WWitney2:56.092:53.1844.7 
163:08.78Abigail Smith U15WBeaconsfield High S    
103:31.34Amara Mulliner SBU15WOxford City3:31.343:30.754.0 
800 U13W BUC (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.10Orla Fawcett  U13WChiltern2:32.662:27.5111.3 
22:43.92Sandie Pohlman PBU13WChiltern/Cookham2:31.92:24.8114.5 
32:45.20Katie Jones PBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:35.912:25.516.9 
42:49.81Caroline Spence  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:48.92:24.331.9 
52:52.96Maisie Pennant  U13WWycombe2:47.12:28.8830.5 
62:53.41Robyn Watkins  U13WChiltern2:51.42:16.315.9 
73:02.58Libby Herdman-Smith PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes3:02.582:30.9822.2 
83:13.34Madeleine Champion U13WBeaconsfield High S    
800 U13W OXF (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.66Emily Thompson PBU13WBanbury2:29.92:06.710.0 
22:40.63Ella Turner PBU13WAbingdon2:38.722:23.6238.1 
32:41.28Harriet Batstone PBU13WRadley2:38.722:38.7251.7 
42:45.15Rebecca Scott  U13WBanbury2:34.552:33.021.9 
52:46.78Chloe Ridewood  U13WOxford City2:43.592:30.896.6 
62:48.59Sophie Hopkins PBU13WRadley2:41.12:41.153.7 
72:49.25Amber Morris  U13WOxford City2:44.172:39.0638.3 
83:01.42Jessica O'Connor  U13WOxford City2:54.792:50.537.4 
93:09.05Helen Dubber SBU13WBanbury3:09.052:58.053.0 
103:10.41Georgia Paxton-Doggett PBU13WWhite Horse3:10.413:10.4153.4 
113:11.13Millie Tomlin PBU13WRadley3:11.132:36.9639.1 
123:18.89Shannon Dawes  U13WBanbury3:15.52:59.953.3 
133:23.50Jasmine Rhodes SBU13WWitney3:23.503:17.654.0 
 
1500 SM (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.20Chad Lambert SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs3:49.803:47.790.8 
24:02.59Sam Deathe SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni4:00.763:54.1328.1 
34:05.12Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:47.954.8 
44:07.08Alex Muir SBU23MNewbury/Oxford Uni4:07.084:05.71-3.6 
54:14.73Jonathan Bradford  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni/Serpentine4:03.904:03.90-2.8 
64:17.30Sean Ledger PBSENMMansfield/Oxford Uni4:05.504:05.501.5 
74:33.78Frank Fulcher PBV40MHandy Cross4:33.784:33.782.2 
84:49.71Andy Phelps PBV50MHeadington4:49.714:49.715.8 
95:08.50Graham Wiggins  V35MWhite Horse5:06.715:06.7110.9 
1500 U20M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.82Alex Goodall PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:54.721.0 
24:13.61Kieran Gilfedder PBU20MWycombe4:07.383:57.34-2.8 
34:19.61Jonathan Cornish PBU20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon4:13.263:59.54-4.7 
44:22.63George Gillingwater  U20MChiltern4:08.354:07.747.8 
54:24.12Mitch Lomas PBU20MWhite Horse4:22.54:22.545.8 
64:27.87Anthony Holmes PBU20MWhite Horse4:27.874:27.8746.3 
74:28.03Mateusz Sliwimski PBU20MWycombe4:27.954:17.8425.8 
84:28.09Steve Cox SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:28.094:24.4035.2 
94:30.79Owen Stepney  U20MAbingdon4:27.54:00.08-0.5 
104:33.39Tom Cox PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.394:25.1435.6 
1500 U17M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.14James McCarthy PBU17MChiltern4:00.553:46.59-2.7 
24:07.15Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:00.833:47.84-3.9 
34:12.83Kieran Wye  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.483:52.560.8 
44:19.36Ben Upjohn SBU17MOxford City4:19.364:17.031.2 
54:20.99Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:02.13:54.738.1 
64:24.16Michael Goddard  U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:03.214:03.213.3 
74:26.24James Roberts  U17MWycombe4:25.664:10.45.0 
84:30.92Benjamin James  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.24:24.7638.5 
94:33.48Harry Morton SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.484:19.0928.2 
104:35.56Jack Treanor PBU17MHillingdon4:19.864:19.8632.9 
114:36.29Bradley Lawrence PBU17MWycombe4:27.113:59.7414.6 
124:37.22Eli Bou-Gharios  U17MChiltern4:31.984:31.9846.5 
134:41.81Tom Fabes PBU17MAbingdon4:41.814:20.317.4 
144:50.93Joe Godwood PBU17MWitney4:50.934:25.910.1 
1500 U15M BUC (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.45Samuel Henning PBU15MChiltern4:29.454:29.4539.2 
24:31.09Joe Thrush PBU15MWycombe4:24.094:24.0945.7 
34:31.14Luke Paulley PBU15M 4:27.74:27.745.0 
44:32.48Louis Clarke PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:28.704:07.0831.1 
54:35.32Bill Hughes PBU15MChiltern4:35.324:07.9320.0 
64:40.29Owen Seamark  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.544:15.5431.9 
74:42.14Will Perkin PBU15MChiltern4:33.483:50.02-1.7 
84:43.32Toby Herdman-Smith SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.324:28.8834.7 
94:44.03Jack Blyth PBU15MWycombe4:41.904:21.57.1 
104:56.63Owain Spencer SBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:56.634:55.0450.7 
114:57.56Harri Kane PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:57.564:27.916.0 
1500 U15M OXF (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.34Nat Jones PBU15MOxford City4:18.524:12.9924.2 
24:35.69Ben Claridge PBU15MWhite Horse4:30.814:06.111.2 
34:37.37Michael Fabes PBU15MAbingdon4:37.374:27.59.4 
44:40.70Henry MacKe PBU15MWitney4:40.704:40.7047.2 
54:48.23Tim Stephens PBU15MOxford City4:48.234:15.0313.5 
64:54.29Ben Thomas  U15MWitney4:38.944:38.9445.2 
75:13.85Matthew Lock PBU15MWitney5:13.854:43.71-0.8 
85:32.80Joshua Rhodes SBU15MWitney5:32.804:44.926.5 
1500 U13M (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.76Cameron Almand PBU13MWycombe4:54.434:16.317.9 
25:02.98Cameron Beazley-Clarke PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.984:54.1732.7 
35:04.81Angus Denison-Smith SBU13MChiltern5:00.454:26.0922.2 
45:06.79Callum Rowe  U13MRadley4:53.044:53.0445.1 
55:13.59Joseph Innes PBU13MAbingdon5:06.914:48.1241.8 
65:17.77Calum Steer PBU13MChiltern5:17.774:02.15-2.0 
75:23.30Max Crowther PBU13MRadley5:20.405:20.4037.3 
85:32.42Ethan Kidd PBU13MChiltern5:32.425:32.4235.3 
95:34.78Edward Jennings  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.165:30.1645.9 
105:48.97Rory Sear  U13MRadley5:34.055:34.0521.3 
115:51.78Sammy Taylor  U13MWycombe5:48.05:10.2730.6 
1500 SW (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.24Elle Roche SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:38.564:30.772.3 
24:45.42Lara Bromilow SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:45.424:35.022.9 
34:46.59Maryse Haynes PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.594:28.808.4 
44:50.76Lucy Rogers PBU23WWycombe/Exeter Uni4:50.764:50.764.6 
54:56.28Sarah Davies PBV35WOxford City/Radley4:56.284:56.287.2 
65:00.16Naomi Webber  U23WTeam Bath/Oxford Uni4:56.554:56.5519.9 
75:11.97Charlotte Harris SBSENWHeadington/Radley5:07.785:07.7811.5 
85:26.21Caitlin Bradley  U23WBanbury/Thames Turbo/St. Mary's Uni/Bicester5:21.75:17.1116.4 
95:57.92Alison Smith  V40WRadley5:55.35:39.417.2 
106:49.86Lisa Sammons SBSENWOxford City6:49.865:34.8922.5 
1500 U17W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.81Connie Lewis  U17WChiltern4:39.764:39.7645.6 
24:51.98Tory Mobley PBU17WBanbury4:51.984:51.0441.1 
35:03.02Beth Hawtin  U17WOxford City4:55.74:53.7443.7 
45:05.99Sophie Lloyd SBU17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:04.25:00.83.1 
55:14.64Fern Yull  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.445:04.4013.5 
65:20.12Emma Barraclough PBU17WChiltern5:20.125:04.523.0 
75:26.69Abbey Winterburn SBU17WVale of Aylesbury5:26.695:15.5953.9 
85:32.99Emily Bousfield  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.565:01.311.2 
95:59.26Elly Gordon U17WWyc Abb    
106:17.08Laura Cameron U17WWyc Abb    
1500 U15W BUC (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.48Eloise Davison  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.94:39.7025.2 
24:57.98Hannah Thear PBU15WChiltern4:51.824:44.6317.0 
35:01.38Amy Radford PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.24:58.210.6 
45:01.85Emma Delgado PBU15WWycombe5:01.854:56.1021.5 
55:06.94Alice Wright PBU15WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:04.875:02.94.3 
65:11.05Amy Fawcett  U15WChiltern5:09.105:09.1049.5 
75:12.53Katie Bench PBU15WChiltern5:12.535:05.540.1 
85:19.24Lauren Presswell PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.435:14.4352.9 
95:27.62Clover Godsal SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:27.625:13.151.1 
105:33.21Eliza Taswell-Fryer PBU15WVale of Aylesbury5:20.15:08.028.1 
115:42.02Jade Brown SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:42.025:17.269.4 
125:53.72Natasha Taylor  U15WWycombe5:23.314:50.011.9 
1500 U15W OXF (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.91Storm Sunderland PBU15WOxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford4:55.94:55.933.1 
25:02.80Megan Humphreys  U15WOxford City4:46.174:31.8522.8 
35:07.68Elisha Evans PBU15WOxford City/Millfield Sch5:03.845:03.8440.8 
45:12.94Faith Brew PBU15WRadley5:05.34:47.5318.9 
55:17.42Fiona Bunn  U15WAbingdon5:16.714:46.763.5 
65:33.33Jessica Upjohn PBU15WOxford City5:29.815:29.8151.6 
75:35.47Ciara Huxley PBU15WOxford City5:28.55:02.8424.4 
85:38.20Vicky Tilling PBU15WAbingdon5:27.05:17.7025.0 
95:40.68Erika Davies  U15WRadley5:31.25:28.336.2 
105:45.15Lauren Burton PBU15WRadley5:45.155:30.8525.4 
115:48.81Lucy Koster PBU15WBanbury5:48.815:48.8154.0 
126:01.01Josephine Marinho PBU15WWitney6:01.016:00.0944.7 
1500 U13W (12 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.21Orla Fawcett  U13WChiltern5:07.055:00.3511.3 
25:22.34Lizzie Barraclough PBU13WChiltern5:18.285:03.049.6 
35:23.92Emily Thompson PBU13WBanbury5:09.984:19.430.0 
45:26.99Chloe Ridewood PBU13WOxford City5:19.165:07.376.6 
55:35.78Abigail Fricker SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:35.785:18.534.6 
65:40.68Amber Morris  U13WOxford City5:38.525:21.6238.3 
75:41.48Sandie Pohlman  U13WChiltern/Cookham5:25.305:10.5914.5 
85:42.41Molly Adams PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:42.415:42.4152.3 
105:45.46Sophie Wheeler PBU13WBicester5:45.465:45.4650.7 
115:50.76Robyn Watkins  U13WChiltern5:38.864:51.7315.9 
125:52.45Cleo Pryor PBU13WWycombe5:52.455:41.6543.6 
95:53.50Harriet Batstone PBU13WRadley5:53.505:53.5051.7 
136:01.50Libby Herdman-Smith SBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes6:01.505:20.1622.2 
146:12.59Jemima Taswell-Fryer  U13WVale of Aylesbury6:00.55:52.0334.6 
156:51.47Shannon Dawes  U13WBanbury6:42.16:10.4753.3 
 
3000 SM (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:45.90Steven Naylor  SENMBedford & County8:40.838:38.1813.1 
29:04.68Dominic Kiralyfi SBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni9:04.689:01.803.7 
39:20.14Jonathan Cornish PBU20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon9:14.38:22.30-4.7 
49:21.62Steven Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:01.228:51.14-2.1 
510:17.05Terry Luke U20MAbing    
610:26.21Andy Phelps PBV50MHeadington10:26.2110:26.215.8 
710:36.35Malcolm Down  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters10:31.610:08.08.1 
3000 U17M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.12Nat Jones SBU15MOxford City9:51.129:46.524.2 
29:58.64Bradley Lawrence PBU17MWycombe9:30.918:46.1614.6 
39:59.64Joseph Aherne SBU17MChiltern9:59.649:55.5031.7 
410:03.02Michael Fabes PBU15MAbingdon9:57.459:47.169.4 
Page: 1 2