Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Aldershot
22 Jul 12
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.6Tom Dicker PBU17MCamberley2:07.52:04.8539.2 
22:17.9Alexander Hanson  U17MTeam Kennet2:14.81:48.67-4.7 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.9Nathan Mapperley  U17MCamberley2:03.721:54.450.6 
22:27.3Daniel Collis  U17MTeam Kennet2:21.42:15.35.4 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.9Jonty Bowden PBU15MTeam Kennet2:18.92:18.951.1 
22:22.4Ross Maxwell  U15MCamberley2:18.82:07.332.1 
32:23.9Harry Grace PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.91:58.395.4 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.4Tomas Porter PBU15MCamberley2:28.42:24.150.8 
22:39.0Thomas Field SBU15MTeam Kennet2:39.02:26.947.4 
32:41.3Michael Try  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.52:33.511.2 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.7Jacob Wheeler  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.62:23.652.7 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8Hallam Webb  U13MCamberley2:27.822:20.210.6 
22:33.6Thomas Stokes PBU13MWimborne2:33.62:33.653.2 
32:42.4Evan Hartley SBU13MTeam Kennet2:42.42:10.633.0 
42:49.1Edward Robinson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.92:08.4541.4 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.3Alexander Rodrigues  U13MCamberley2:34.222:01.020.6 
22:39.3Elliott Symes  U13MWimborne2:36.72:13.4112.2 
32:54.8Matthew Grey  U13MTeam Kennet2:47.22:47.253.3 
43:08.1Connor Bright  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:06.63:06.653.1 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.7Alex Auer PBU13MCamberley2:40.72:40.753.9 
22:41.8Nathan Heard PBU13MCamberley2:41.82:27.143.2 
32:46.8James Hier PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:46.82:22.230.9 
42:49.3Matthew Oakley  U13MCamberley2:46.12:11.328.1 
52:50.4Luke Pearson PBU13MCamberley2:50.42:50.454.0 
62:59.3Oliver Davison-Poltock PBU13MCamberley2:59.32:59.354.0 
73:03.9Conor Furness  U13MCamberley2:49.42:49.454.0 
83:07.3Xavier Booth SBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:07.32:17.880.0 
93:12.7John Morrison PBU13MCamberley3:12.73:12.754.0 
103:13.3Liam Briscoe PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:13.33:13.354.0 
113:14.3George Croton SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:14.33:02.350.0 
133:19.4Marcus Susijn PBU13MCamberley3:19.43:19.454.0 
133:21.9Tobias Conoley  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:19.43:19.454.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9Bethany Heddle PBU17WCamberley2:33.92:25.9215.4 
22:37.0Rhea Walter PBU17WTeam Kennet2:37.02:37.039.1 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Ria Wingfield  U15WCamberley2:20.452:20.4548.9 
22:23.6Yasmin Ryder  U15WTeam Kennet2:21.762:16.688.4 
32:28.7Rebekah Pantony PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.72:28.733.5 
42:29.1Abbie Hine  U15WWimborne/Team Dorset2:28.22:27.47.3 
52:49.3Verity Hayter SBU15WPoole Runners2:49.32:41.553.9 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.3Carys Cox PBU15WTeam Kennet2:27.32:19.630.7 
22:37.6Rebecca Tate SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs2:37.62:33.350.6 
32:49.9Scarlett Goldsack  U15WWimborne2:44.32:44.354.0 
42:51.3Phoebe Harvey PBU15WCamberley2:51.32:44.922.6 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:03.0Ella Lavery SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District3:03.02:53.053.7 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.5Susie Drake  U13WTeam Kennet2:31.752:30.131.5 
22:48.8Elena Barkatullah  U13WCamberley2:44.02:41.4848.9 
32:56.9Laura Slater PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:56.92:56.954.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.7Charlotte Bradley PBU13WTeam Kennet2:52.72:52.754.0 
23:05.7Megan Raby  U13WCamberley2:53.92:53.037.5 
33:22.9Sophia Bainbridge PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District3:22.93:22.954.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.4Lexi Fellows PBU13WTeam Kennet4:08.44:08.450.7 
24:08.7Emily Rodenburg PBU13WCamberley4:08.74:04.036.6 
34:29.4Amy Ratcliffe  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.34:29.327.5 
44:44.4Phoebe Jones SBU13WWimborne4:44.44:33.452.4 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.1Lucy Sturton  U13WCamberley4:12.04:12.038.3 
24:29.9Emily Grey PBU13WTeam Kennet4:29.94:29.953.9 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.2Nathan Gillis PBU17MTeam Kennet4:12.233:54.70-5.0 
24:33.9Ollie Leatherdale  U17MCamberley4:25.14:10.7136.2 
34:40.6Cormac Scully-King  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.24:35.248.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.3Alexander Hanson PBU17MTeam Kennet4:35.33:49.17-4.7 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.5Jason Sotheran  U15MWimborne4:33.84:13.624.3 
24:42.6Oli Overend  U15MTeam Kennet4:41.824:41.827.0 
34:52.2Jake Raby  U15MCamberley4:48.14:48.148.3 
44:52.5Alex Clayton  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.36.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.8Piers Copeland PBU15MWimborne4:36.83:34.62-6.5 
25:11.4William Passmore PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.45:11.453.5 
35:58.7Alexander Davis SBU15MTeam Kennet5:58.75:30.740.3 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.1Daniel Cooke PBU13MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:51.724:03.081.3 
25:01.1Sam Hart PBU13MTeam Kennet5:01.14:09.72-4.6 
35:25.3Lawrence Gilfrin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.44:58.711.5 
45:27.4Oliver Howse PBU13MPoole Runners5:27.44:52.537.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.7Aiden Grainger PBU13MCamberley4:55.844:19.2419.7 
26:17.0Owen Denny PBU13MTeam Kennet6:17.06:17.054.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.6Aimee Lister PBU17WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs5:16.65:16.644.9 
25:37.2Charlotte Bourne PBU17WWimborne5:37.25:33.522.1 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.6Rhea Walter  U17WTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.539.1 
25:50.8Rebecca Skeats  U17WWimborne5:46.15:46.147.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.0Peony Myall  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.24:55.5644.9 
25:14.9Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.817.7 
35:39.8Ella Hearne  U15WWimborne/Poole Runners5:37.75:20.226.6 
45:46.9Tamara Myall  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.054:50.8839.1 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.6Sarah Heddle  U15WCamberley5:14.25:01.6832.5 
25:32.0Chloe Scaplehorn SBU15WTeam Kennet5:32.05:27.240.0 
37:33.0Aimee Topps PBU15WWimborne7:33.07:33.054.0