Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
8 Jul 12
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.8Alexander Hanson PBU17MTeam Kennet2:14.81:48.67-4.7 
22:15.0Stephen Simpson PBU17MNew Forest Junior2:15.02:15.08.7 
32:20.4Billy Hancock PBU17MIsle of Wight2:20.42:20.447.8 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0Jordan Hole PBU15MTeam Kennet2:29.02:25.549.9 
22:30.3Robbie Shaw PBU15MNew Forest Junior2:30.32:30.353.4 
32:34.8Harris Ward PBU15MIsle of Wight2:34.82:28.645.5 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.8Jacob Lewis PBU15MIsle of Wight2:42.82:07.42.6 
22:50.3Alexander Davis PBU15MTeam Kennet2:50.32:36.5840.3 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.0Ben Holdsworth  U13MIsle of Wight2:38.22:04.77.6 
22:47.2Matthew Grey PBU13MTeam Kennet2:47.22:47.253.3 
32:48.2Daniel Burdock PBU13MAndover2:48.22:48.254.0 
42:52.8Daniel Fearnley PBU13MNew Forest Junior2:49.02:43.949.1 
53:01.4Oliver Sargeant PBU13MPoole Runners3:01.43:01.454.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.9Todd Wakeford PBU13MIsle of Wight2:42.92:33.752.3 
22:55.4Owen Denny PBU13MTeam Kennet2:55.42:55.454.0 
33:07.3Brandon Hobbs PBU13MNew Forest Junior3:07.33:07.354.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0Alex Forster  U13MNew Forest Junior2:22.472:12.010.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.9Phoebe Rochford  U17WAndover2:23.552:21.047.1 
22:27.1Eleanor Gennings  U17WNew Forest Junior2:24.62:24.645.6 
32:28.6Aimee Lister  U17WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:26.32:26.344.9 
42:38.6Annabelle Marsh SBU17WIsle of Wight2:38.62:34.3248.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:12.3Amy Durrant SBU17WIsle of Wight3:03.83:03.854.0 
23:24.2Rebecca Allan PBU17WTeam Kennet3:24.23:24.219.4 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.3Lucy Rochford PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Andover2:24.32:24.36.6 
22:26.5Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2917.7 
32:49.3Katrina Ashford  U15WPoole Runners2:47.92:26.829.4 
42:51.5Ellie Witty  U15WIsle of Wight2:46.32:42.531.1 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.2Emma Jones  U15WAndover2:29.162:29.1641.5 
22:40.5Kirsty Bennet SBU15WTeam Kennet2:40.52:35.019.1 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.1Lexi Fellows  U13WTeam Kennet2:38.482:38.4850.7 
22:46.5Eden Crumplin PBU13WIsle of Wight2:46.52:38.2033.9 
32:50.7Kiera Jones U13WAnd    
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.7Darcie Henderson  U13WAndover2:51.302:51.3054.0 
22:53.1Ellie Bacon PBU13WIsle of Wight2:48.82:21.5120.2 
32:53.5Antonia Lewis SBU13WTeam Kennet2:53.52:52.152.2 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.5Susie Drake PBU13WTeam Kennet4:02.54:02.531.5 
24:08.8Polly Rochford PBU13WAndover4:08.84:08.828.6 
34:21.5Jessica Warwick  U13WNew Forest Junior4:11.54:11.529.3 
44:48.5Elsie Lewis PBU13WIsle of Wight4:48.54:34.315.9 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.4Charlotte Bradley PBU13WTeam Kennet4:27.44:27.454.0 
24:33.0Louisa Jones  U13WAndover4:28.54:28.554.0 
34:46.9Sarah Goulding PBU13WNew Forest Junior4:46.94:46.931.1 
1200 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.4Emily Grey  U13WTeam Kennet4:29.94:29.953.9 
15:33.1Victoria Spencer-ades U13WTeam K    
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.2Stephen Simpson  U17MNew Forest Junior4:23.04:18.78.7 
24:34.3Tom Parkinson PBU17MAndover4:34.34:34.348.7 
34:38.0Billy Hancock PBU17MIsle of Wight4:38.04:38.047.8 
44:38.7Alexander Hanson PBU17MTeam Kennet4:35.33:49.17-4.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.3Jamie Shaw PBU17MNew Forest Junior4:40.34:40.350.3 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.7Oli Overend  U15MTeam Kennet4:41.824:41.827.0 
24:58.5Ben Reed  U15MAndover4:48.84:26.731.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.9Thomas Field PBU15MTeam Kennet5:22.95:17.547.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.5Dominic Willmore  U13MPoole Runners4:59.94:01.62-2.8 
25:05.7Sam Hart PBU13MTeam Kennet5:01.14:09.72-4.6 
35:19.2Lewis Reed PBU13MAndover5:19.25:14.042.1 
45:20.9Adam Davis PBU13MNew Forest Junior5:20.95:20.954.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.3Jared Rolfe  U13MAndover5:29.24:32.520.0 
25:37.3Owen Phillips PBU13MNew Forest Junior5:37.35:37.352.4 
36:12.2Evan Hartley  U13MTeam Kennet5:41.75:41.733.0 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:05.3David Craggs  U13MAndover5:55.75:30.544.9 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.5Rhea Walter PBU17WTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.539.1 
26:29.6Amy Durrant  U17WIsle of Wight6:22.46:22.454.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.9Yasmin Ryder  U15WTeam Kennet4:45.314:38.158.4 
25:17.5Alex Phillips  U15WPoole Runners5:17.15:17.132.7 
35:42.9Caitlin Killick PBU15WAndover5:42.95:19.745.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.4Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet5:07.735:07.7330.7 
26:00.3Olivia Mills PBU15WAndover6:00.36:00.349.7 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:08.1Alexandra Maughan SBU15WTeam Kennet6:08.15:47.654.0