Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star 10 Step Competition External Results
Horspath
27 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.43Ben Claridge  U15MWhite Horse2:09.101:49.292.9 
22:20.86Harris Reeves  U15MIvanhoe2:15.802:07.8337.7 
800 U14M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.15Callum Duff PBU15MAndover2:21.62:05.9833.9 
22:28.24Joshua Goble PBU15MWinchester2:28.242:23.443.4 
32:36.92Tom Gould  U15MBicester2:28.72:19.0318.2 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.5Robert Howorth PBU13MTeam Bath2:15.001:54.49-3.7 
22:15.7John Howorth PBU13MTeam Bath2:15.71:52.00-4.8 
32:21.5Glenn Balfour PBU13MBournemouth2:20.802:09.116.5 
42:32.6Thomas Moore PBU13MSlough Junior2:32.62:32.646.8 
52:39.7Callum Rowe  U13MRadley2:25.62:25.645.1 
62:46.6Alexander MacKintosh PBU13MTeam Bath2:46.62:46.653.4 
73:02.3Matthew Burke  U13MCheltenham3:01.92:47.153.2 
83:18.7Owen Acton  U13MBicester3:10.443:06.5454.0 
800 U12M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.13Max Shakespeare PBU13MOxford City2:28.982:13.5835.3 
22:36.95Jack Higgins  U13MSouthampton2:36.92:11.228.3 
32:37.67Harry Moore  U13MCity of Portsmouth2:35.772:24.318.0 
42:45.83Max Crowther  U13MRadley2:41.92:27.5337.3 
52:47.87Charlie Moss PBU13MOxford City2:47.872:47.8754.0 
62:56.72Matt Garrett SBU13MIvanhoe2:56.722:55.1254.0 
72:59.71Ethan Vinton SBU13MUnattached2:59.712:29.742.2 
83:01.46Joshua McCrorie U12MKings Meadow School, Bic    
93:05.14Henry Jamieson  U13MIvanhoe2:55.552:50.1951.8 
103:15.52Ryan Cross U12MKings Meadow School, Bic    
113:35.91Alexander Hobson  U13MSwindon3:20.83:02.353.8 
800 U11M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.40Rory Howorth PBU11MTeam Bath2:27.401:57.300.5 
22:38.10Dominic McDougall  U11MWycombe2:27.31:55.61-0.3 
32:46.26Joseph Richardson SBU11MOxford City2:46.262:38.439.4 
42:48.24Conor Rees U11MChandlings School    
52:49.16Ben Rodriguez SBU11MOxford City2:49.162:38.951.1 
62:49.17Tom Couzens SBU11MBicester2:49.172:20.923.9 
72:51.97Adam Byles SBU11MOxford City2:51.972:49.752.7 
82:54.23Theo Zamani PBU11MOxford City2:54.232:54.2354.0 
92:55.28Ben Jones PBU11MRadley2:55.282:55.2852.1 
102:57.11Bradley Whitehead SBU11MRugby & Northampton2:57.112:46.246.7 
112:57.59Fredrick Moir  U11MForest of Dean2:54.92:54.941.3 
123:07.39Jake Brech SBU11MSlough Junior3:07.392:30.04.9 
133:14.88Jack McEwan SBU11MOxford City3:14.882:40.5927.1 
143:20.16Douglas Calkin PBU11MRadley3:20.163:20.1654.0 
153:24.48William Smith U11MLong Furlong School    
163:26.20Nathan Smith SBU11MSlough Junior3:26.202:38.624.4 
800 U10M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.62Finlay Doyle SBU11MHighgate2:49.622:33.964.9 
22:51.53Ben Shakespeare SBU11MOxford City2:51.532:34.9437.6 
32:51.64Jensen Coppen PBU11MForest of Dean/Newport H2:50.832:42.9240.6 
42:51.85Kie Francis SBU11MAbingdon2:51.852:02.70.5 
52:55.40Max Nicolle SBU11MVale of Aylesbury2:55.402:02.0-0.9 
62:56.27Tyreece Rankin SBU11MHighgate2:56.272:52.9953.3 
73:04.72Liam Higgins SBU11MSouthampton3:04.722:23.931.0 
83:12.57George Fielding SBU11MBurton3:12.572:45.0721.8 
93:12.98Willem Walker-Smith SBU11MOxford City3:12.982:57.3536.5 
103:20.81Lucas Williams SBU11MBicester3:20.812:52.737.4 
113:25.32Thomas Hickman U10MLong Furlong School    
123:26.49Robert Wellsted SBU11MForest of Dean3:26.493:10.550.4 
133:32.97Maximilian Meeh-Clark PBU11MOxford City3:32.973:32.9754.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.89Elisha Evans PBU15WOxford City/Millfield Sch2:27.892:26.9040.8 
22:30.01Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2917.2 
32:32.91Georgia Harvey  U15WAbingdon2:22.522:18.6841.5 
42:42.06Harriet Roberts  U15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:29.12:29.140.9 
52:44.24Erika Davies  U15WRadley2:42.92:40.2736.2 
62:54.28Lucy Roberts  U15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:50.232:49.1550.7 
73:06.77Zoe Harris PBU15WIvanhoe Robins3:06.773:06.7754.0 
800 U14W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.11Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet2:27.32:19.631.7 
22:32.35Faith Brew  U15WRadley2:30.392:18.1918.9 
32:33.00Freya Rowe  U15WRadley2:28.392:28.3951.5 
42:40.94Isabela Rodriguez PBU15WOxford City2:40.942:40.9450.9 
52:43.56Georgina Moss SBU15WOxford City2:39.72:34.6944.8 
62:44.42Katya Oldfield  U15WHavant2:37.12:29.1041.3 
72:48.07Lauren Burton PBU15WRadley2:48.072:38.0725.4 
83:03.89Amy Shaw PBU15WCharnwood2:56.12:47.649.5 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.64Emily Thompson PBU13WBanbury2:29.92:06.71-0.4 
22:41.18Anya Bates PBU13WSolihull & Small Heath2:41.182:33.4533.5 
32:41.19Lexi Fellows PBU13WTeam Kennet2:38.482:38.4850.2 
42:45.78Rebecca Scott  U13WBanbury2:34.552:33.021.9 
52:48.14Sophia Daenen SBU13WBanbury2:48.142:43.6147.6 
62:49.67Sophie Domingo  U13WLeicestershire Schs2:40.82:26.2925.1 
72:50.26Chloe Ridewood  U13WOxford City2:43.592:30.894.9 
82:52.61Kirstine Fahl PBU13WAbingdon2:43.52:43.553.8 
92:54.98Megan Mawer  U13WCamberley2:47.32:29.439.1 
103:01.76Amelia Perrin  U13WRadley2:45.872:42.849.6 
113:06.41Esther Barratt PBU13WOxford City3:06.413:06.4154.0 
123:08.09Rhiannon Woolerton PBU13WBurton3:08.093:06.650.6 
133:24.70Antonia Richardson  U13WTeam Kennet3:21.283:15.554.0 
800 U12W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.24Anabel Pozniak PBU13WRadley2:40.62:18.529.1 
22:43.07Bethan Samuel PBU13WForest of Dean2:34.72:27.0926.9 
32:44.17Amber Morris PBU13WOxford City2:44.172:39.0638.3 
42:45.24Grace Kelly  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:42.792:35.534.3 
52:56.63Sophie Lockyer PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:47.12:47.145.1 
62:58.90Jessica Smith SBU13WCheltenham2:58.902:52.2242.7 
73:01.46Victoria Harte  U13WBanbury2:57.92:34.9329.9 
83:01.47Jennie Proctor  U13WBicester2:51.812:51.8154.0 
93:04.56Eleanor Flack PBU13WForest of Dean3:04.563:04.5641.7 
103:05.84Kerry Hickman PBU13WBicester3:05.843:05.8454.0 
113:13.11Jamie Garry SBU13WOxford City3:13.112:28.9310.2 
123:23.74Elen Holt  U13WBicester3:13.363:13.3654.0 
133:49.63Elisha Brew  U13WRadley3:35.63:35.654.0 
800 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.41Ellie Krefting SBU11WTeam Kennet2:51.412:31.7842.5 
22:53.93Rachel Burton SBU11WRadley2:53.932:25.177.5 
32:55.35Molly Acton SBU11WBicester2:55.352:26.6921.4 
42:56.18Emily Reed SBU11WCoventry2:56.182:27.496.9 
52:56.63Poppy Wright SBU11WSouthampton2:56.632:30.825.6 
62:57.59Holly Griffiths-Brown SBU11WBicester2:57.592:33.224.8 
73:00.30Maisie Silvester SBU11WBicester3:00.302:44.739.1 
83:01.33Jessica Burke PBU11WCheltenham3:01.332:48.938.1 
93:01.88Amy Gould SBU11WBicester3:01.882:38.525.7 
103:02.66Hannah Betts SBU11WOxford City3:02.662:38.933.7 
113:04.25Alexia Zamani PBU13WOxford City3:04.253:04.2554.0 
123:04.30Katja Letowska SBU11WOxford City3:04.302:41.433.8 
133:05.57Katie Thompson U11WSpeed Demons    
143:15.57Emma Williams SBU11WForest of Dean3:15.572:47.040.1 
153:16.58Nicole Williams SBU11WCoventry3:16.583:06.250.8 
163:20.01Mia Eldridge SBU11WTeam Kennet3:20.013:03.8251.3 
173:21.32Tomoka Moore U11WKings Meadow School, Bic    
183:21.95Holly Hunter SBU11WBicester3:21.953:00.833.2 
193:25.55Esme Freitas U11WIvanhoe Robins    
203:31.40Beth Hipwell PBU11WBicester3:31.403:31.4054.0 
213:33.20Charlotte Whittingham SBU11WBicester3:33.203:02.951.6 
223:33.45Daisy Newton PBU11WBicester3:33.453:33.4523.2 
233:34.02Eve Halsey PBU11WIvanhoe Robins3:34.023:34.0254.0 
243:41.20Mollie Bird SBU11WBicester3:41.203:05.349.1 
253:42.32Stacey Macke PBU11WWitney3:42.323:42.3254.0 
264:03.66Fiza Khan PBU11WOxford City4:03.664:03.6654.0 
800 U10W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.17Jasmine Greenaway PBU11WIvanhoe2:57.712:30.3225.1 
23:01.55Lily Crawley  U11WForest of Dean2:56.62:41.332.9 
33:14.74Temi Fajemisin PBU11WOxford City3:14.743:14.7454.0 
43:17.70Daisy Palmer SBU11WOxford City3:17.702:15.913.6 
53:18.83Hannah Jarrett SBU11WWitney3:18.832:45.330.4 
63:21.07Emily Cheetham SBU11WVale of Aylesbury3:21.073:07.452.1 
73:21.68Carmen Williams SBU11WVale of Aylesbury3:21.682:57.627.4 
83:24.51Isabella Moxey SBU11WKettering3:24.512:59.226.9 
93:27.30Jada George PBU11WGloucester3:27.303:27.3054.0 
103:28.42Hannah Mabey SBU11WVale of Aylesbury3:28.422:41.724.1 
113:33.65Abigail Durand U10WBanb    
123:51.27Abbie Snuggs PBU11WRadley3:51.273:51.2754.0 
134:01.91Lucy Kind U10WIvanhoe Robins    
144:11.73Hannah Edwards SBU11WIvanhoe Robins4:11.733:43.2554.0