British Athletics League Division 4 External Results
Bournemouth
28 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.03   Andrew Woods  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni1:50.231:50.2331.3 
21:55.50   Chris Monk SBSENMMansfield1:54.271:50.21-1.2 
31:55.88   Carl Bradbury  SENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:52.51:52.4132.4 
41:58.63   Joe Durrant  SENMCambridge H/Birmingham Uni1:49.601:48.3723.8 
51:59.72   Richard Felton  U23MBournemouth/Oxford Uni1:55.311:55.3131.0 
62:03.00   Lloyd Kempson  U20MNene Valley2:00.201:56.55-3.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.00   Andrew Dean-Young  SENMBristol & West1:56.821:55.034.5 
22:00.54   Richard Kinnersley SBSENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes2:00.541:57.9618.9 
32:01.64   Robert Macdonald SBU23MCambridge H/Brighton Uni1:59.601:59.3135.8 
42:02.46   Luke Marshall PBU23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni2:02.462:02.4613.0 
52:03.81   Aaron Shepherd  SENMNene Valley2:00.951:59.024.8 
62:09.05   Conor Mugan SBU23MBournemouth/Birmingham Uni2:09.051:59.936.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.52   Joe Durrant  SENMCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:41.713:41.7123.8 
24:03.54   Andrew Woods  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni3:50.893:50.8931.3 
34:05.23   Edgars Sumskis  SENMNene Valley/Latvia4:05.083:55.4-3.0 
44:11.47   Jack Gregory  U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni4:01.923:58.21-1.8 
54:14.00   Ian Habgood  SENMBournemouth4:09.784:09.7830.8 
64:15.12   Luke Marshall PBU23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni4:15.124:15.1213.0 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.67   Adam Speake  U20MBristol & West3:59.213:53.4310.0 
24:17.63   Andrew Sheridan  U23MCambridge H/Warwick Uni4:05.703:59.822.6 
34:20.74   Tom O'Mara SBU20MMansfield4:20.744:12.8634.7 
44:22.51   Richard Kinnersley  SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes4:10.984:01.3218.9 
54:26.89   Lloyd Kempson  U20MNene Valley4:12.823:52.64-3.0 
64:26.96   Richard Felton SBU23MBournemouth/Oxford Uni4:26.964:06.831.0 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:34.41   Jonathan Davies  U20MReading AC8:27.017:50.18-5.1 
28:39.02   Steven Way PBV35MBournemouth8:39.028:39.02-1.7 
38:48.53   Dean Lacy  SENMCambridge H8:41.18:14.49-2.5 
48:57.85   Stuart King  SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni8:32.638:23.34-2.0 
58:59.74   Zak Tobias  U20MBristol & West8:44.838:32.79.5 
69:28.65   Adam Birch SBSENMNene Valley9:28.658:54.5019.5 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:50.67   Nick Earl  SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni8:28.628:16.61-5.0 
29:11.52   Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth9:01.218:34.25-3.0 
39:24.67   Phil Parry  V45MBristol & West/Midland Masters9:21.38:53.90.7 
49:27.21   James Mee  SENMMansfield/American International College8:29.988:29.3315.9 
59:48.61   Chris Wright  U23MLeeds City/Nene Valley9:20.38:25.18-3.5 
610:05.59   Andrew Sheridan  U23MCambridge H/Warwick Uni8:53.558:53.5522.6