Bedford parkrun # 37 External Results
Bedford
28 Jan 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Sean Beard SBV45MNene Valley17:4617:033.3 
218:26   Stephen Patey PBV35MRedway Runners18:0017:1112.8 
318:37   Tony Dadd  V40MBedford H17:3217:3236.0 
418:52   William Shippin PBS25MUknetrunner17:3017:051.5 
518:53   Martin Hamilton PBV45MWellingborough18:5318:5327.0 
618:57   Dan Cole SENMUnattached    
719:20   Alanah Harris PBU18WBedford & County19:2018:5011.1 
819:24   Keith Hammond SBV50MVegetarian18:4518:455.9 
919:25   Nigel Sheppard PBV50MFetch Everyone18:4918:4910.4 
1019:48   Jeremy Day PBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick19:4819:2715.0 
1119:56   Steve Slack SBV45MUnattached19:3219:305.4 
1220:04   Graeme Bickle SBV35MRedway Runners19:0518:365.8 
1320:30   David Wheeler PBSENMUnattached20:3020:3034.7 
1420:32   Giles Dixon SBV50MUnattached20:3220:1217.5 
1520:37   Elaine O'Sullivan  V50WTeam Balancise/Eastern Masters20:1119:4015.6 
1620:38   David Lee PBU18MBiggleswade17:5516:593.7 
1720:39   George Kirton  SENMUnattached20:1519:0319.3 
1820:42   Kit Dixon SENMUnattached    
1920:48   Ian Morrish PBV35MUnattached20:4820:4833.9 
2020:51   Keith Allan  V40MRiverside20:1019:5935.6 
2120:55   Geoff New  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes20:1820:1518.0 
2221:00   Steve Clerkin PBV35Mrunbritain.com20:0919:3711.4 
2321:01   David Luetchford PBV35MUnattached20:5220:5236.0 
2421:04   Tony Daglish  V45MRedway Runners18:4418:224.2 
2521:08   Maisie Relton PBU11WBedford & County21:0819:3412.3 
2621:20   Michael Blunt  S30MBiggleswade20:1018:3315.2 
2721:33   Miriam Drewett  S25WRedway Runners21:3220:2914.3 
2821:36   Richard Roberts SBV45MUnattached20:1120:118.9 
2921:41   Robin Smith PBV40MUnattached21:4121:4126.2 
3021:43   Edward Blythman PBU11MBedford & County18:5518:010.6 
3121:47   Mike Bell PBV40MRedway Runners21:4721:4718.3 
3221:48   Richard Cox PBSENMUnattached21:4821:1536.0 
3321:54   AN Other         
3421:55   Alan Rickhuss PBV40MBedford H21:0821:0816.4 
3521:58   David Yarnall  S25MUnattached19:2418:073.7 
3621:58   Daniel Smith PBU18MUnattached20:4319:4436.0 
3722:01   Claire Perusko  V40WBedford & County20:4120:4115.7 
3822:08   Nick Osborne PBV40MUnattached20:4020:0716.0 
3922:11   Andy Worth PBV35MRedway Runners21:4920:5330.9 
4022:12   Andrew Hully  V45MLeighton Fun Runners20:1519:4221.9 
4122:43   Rachael Slack PBV45WUnattached22:3722:3716.8 
4222:53   Trevor Buck PBV50MBedford & County22:5322:5330.7 
4322:54   Stuart Snelson  V35MBedford H22:0620:2915.9 
4422:56   Rohan Ford  U11MBiggleswade/Bedford & County21:3021:1819.9 
4522:56   Alastair Ford  V35MFetch Everyone19:2019:2011.4 
4623:10   Terry Stokes SENMUnattached    
4723:16   Chris English  V50MUnattached22:3421:5113.8 
4823:20   Daniel Hawking SBS30MUnattached23:1921:5715.9 
4923:26   David Jenkins  V45MUnattached21:4821:4834.7 
5023:33   George Derbyshire  V60MUnattached22:1522:1533.6 
5123:34   Martin Lawrence  V50MShenley21:2420:4713.5 
5223:38   Thomas Blythman PBU18MUnattached22:1720:2515.8 
5323:40   Julian Bent V35MUnattached    
5423:42   Julie Martin  V40WRedway Runners23:3620:4010.4 
5523:50   Brent O'halloran PBV50MUnattached23:5023:5036.0 
5624:02   Helen Dadd PBV40WUnattached22:5022:5021.7 
5724:04   Celia Payaneeandee  S20WEast London22:5121:4513.7 
5824:09   Maddy Vaughan-Johncey PBU20WBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Poole AC24:0923:3215.9 
5924:10   Raymond Brown SBV45MUnattached22:1822:1836.0 
6024:14   Molly Relton PBU11WBedford & County24:1421:2424.8 
6124:16   Dea Ditchfield PBV40WUnattached23:0623:0633.0 
6224:18   Aleks Perusko  U11MBedford & County22:0522:0134.8 
6324:20   Jamie Lane  U18MUnattached22:5522:5536.0 
6424:21   Adrian Smith  V40MUnattached21:1021:1029.1 
6524:48   Simon Forbes SBV45MBedford H23:5123:5118.3 
6625:05   Sarah Relton PBV40WBedford & County/Bedford H24:2424:2420.7 
6725:07   Phil Cole  V35MUnattached22:0620:1116.5 
6825:09   Noel Jones  V45MBedford H/Unattached23:0022:2215.7 
6925:12   Alexander Wright  V40MCorby18:5617:166.8 
7025:27   Iva Prokopcova SBSENWUnattached25:2722:1936.0 
7125:28   Tom Foote V45MUnattached    
7225:32   Claire Case V40WUnattached    
7325:38   Iain Stott SBV45MWaverley24:1421:4715.8 
7425:47   Paul Sparkes  V35MBedford Multi Sports20:2820:2836.0 
7525:48   Chris Johnson  SENMBedford Multi Sports25:1421:3630.6 
7625:55   Anne Hully PBV50WLeighton Fun Runners25:1524:0623.7 
7725:58   Catherine Wright  V55WCorby20:4920:4112.0 
7826:18   Charlotte Wilson PBSENWUnattached25:2825:2830.7 
7926:27   Derek Smith PBV50MRedway Runners26:2724:4425.4 
8026:30   Gordon Charlton V50MBedford Harriers AC    
8126:37   Nigel Denby PBV40MBedford Multi Sports26:3725:3934.2 
8226:47   Jim Godbolt  V65MUnattached24:1824:1828.8 
8326:52   Paul Edward Beard  V40MUnattached24:5823:3021.2 
8426:53   Tim Allen SBSENMBedford Multi Sports26:5325:2535.7 
8526:54   Daniel Cacia  SENMUnattached23:5521:5923.7 
8626:57   Anne Fretwell  V45WUnattached24:5224:3215.8 
8727:04   Dan Cocks PBV45MUnattached26:1821:5918.8 
8827:05   Reece Luetchford PBU18MUnattached24:0324:0336.0 
8927:17   Penny Fletcher PBV40WUnattached24:5124:5134.5 
9027:19   Bryan Davis  SENMUnattached24:4324:4320.5 
9127:22   Darren Holding PBV35MBedford H27:2227:2236.0 
9227:24   Evan Case U15MUnattached    
9327:26   Nicola Webb  V35WTeam Balancise26:4626:4636.0 
9427:31   Ray Evans  V65MBedford H25:3925:3925.9 
9527:43   Melanie Bambury SENWUnattached    
9627:49   Mary-ann Cave PBV45WUnattached25:5825:5836.0 
9727:50   Nick Harris SBV45MUnattached24:4823:3922.9 
9827:50   Paul Walton PBV50MBedford H25:4025:4030.1 
9928:03   Andy Lee SBV40MBiggleswade26:4326:4336.0 
10028:06   Debbie Major  V45WTeam Balancise26:5326:5336.0 
10128:09   Margaret Bond PBV50WTeam Balancise27:5825:4122.1 
10228:12   Kate Parker V35WUnattached    
10328:19   Paul Coleman PBV35MTeam Balancise26:5726:0736.0 
10428:43   Sam Jones  SENMBedford Multi Sports26:2326:2336.0 
10528:59   Elizabeth Jane Upex  V40WUnattached28:4426:5631.1 
10629:19   Patrick Harnan PBV40MUnattached22:3220:4714.9 
10729:27   Reuben Williams  U18MUnattached24:2218:316.3 
10829:40   Jenny Wilson PBV45WUnattached29:1726:5827.4 
10929:54   Sam Ransom  V40WTeam Balancise27:5624:2133.7 
11030:01   Maria Lopez PBV45WUnattached29:3029:3036.0 
11130:03   Sharon Hammond  V45WVegetarian29:0127:3935.8 
11230:14   Graham Bufton SBV50MTeam Balancise30:1427:4636.0 
11330:27   Gavin Coleman  SENMUnattached27:1227:1236.0 
11431:08   Lyndsey Bithrey  V45WUnattached30:0629:5526.3 
11531:29   Anna O'Halloran V45WUnattached    
11631:39   Peter Norman  V50MBedford H25:0324:2026.5 
11731:43   Emma Lawless V35WUnattached    
11831:54   Ana Mullenger SBV40WRedway Runners25:1225:1223.9 
11932:04   Elizabeth Emma Cox PBSENWUnattached30:4029:1536.0 
12032:10   Lisa Butler SBV40WUnattached32:1030:0636.0 
12132:11   Kirsty Dodd SENWTeam Balancise    
12232:21   Karen Lawrence  V50WShenley25:5625:5623.0 
12332:36   Leigh Steere SBV40WShenley/Redway Runners31:1126:2423.5 
12432:42   Bob Wright  V55MUnattached30:2027:2536.0 
12532:46   Vicki Tatum  V60WUnattached30:2730:2730.8 
12632:48   Matthew Williams  U18MUnattached29:1227:5136.0 
12732:50   Paul Williams  V45MUnattached23:3921:309.6 
12833:41   Sylvia R Jones  V45WBedford H33:0129:5030.1 
12934:32   Tamar Allan  V65WUnattached32:1530:0331.9 
13034:35   Anthony Cotton  V70MBRJ Huntingdon26:5624:2032.5 
13135:27   Tina Brayford  V40WTeam Balancise29:2925:0018.8 
13235:36   Camilla Scanes SENWUnattached    
13336:18   Geraldine Mason PBV60WBiggleswade35:3135:3136.0 
13438:59   Hannah Young SBSENWBedford Multi Sports38:2336:2235.9 
13540:08   Sharon Aspey V40WUnattached    
13644:54   Victoria Aspey  U11WBedford & County37:4837:4836.0 
13744:56   Sophie Sparkes  SENWBedford Multi Sports27:4427:4436.0 
13845:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13945:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14045:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14145:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14245:30   Julie Young  V45WBedford Multi Sports44:5541:0036.0