West Midland Schools' Championships External Results
Smethwick
21 Jan 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Daniel Rebeiro U20MSolihull & Small Heath8.3 
10NT   E GazelyU20MWest Midlands  
2NT   Ben Griffiths U20MBirchfield H-0.6 
3NT   Jack Villette U17MCoventry21.1 
4NT   K EdwardsU20MWest Midlands  
5NT   Jack Pegler U17MCoventry3.3 
6NT   Scott Barnsley U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  
7NT   Sam Lacey U17MBirchfield H26.6 
8NT   Maxwell Park-Davies U20MHalesowen33.3 
9NT   D NockU20MWest Midlands  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   A AdbeU17MWest Midlands  
10NT   Oliver Paulin U15MSolihull & Small Heath-2.7 
2NT   Ben Topley U17MBirchfield H1.7 
3NT   Zack Nolan U17MSolihull & Small Heath2.1 
4NT   Thomas Ridding U17MCoventry30.4 
5NT   Daniel McKeown U17MCoventry36.0 
6NT   Jeremy Barnes U15MCoventry-3.5 
7NT   Brandon Sibley U17MHalesowen35.5 
8NT   B McGeoghU17MWest Midlands  
9NT   B McGoughU17MWest Midlands  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Cameron Innes U15MCoventry26.5 
10NT   Niall Carney U15MSolihull & Small Heath14.1 
2NT   Tom Dodd U15MStaffordshire Schs35.0 
3NT   Gus Iliff U13MBRAT32.5 
4NT   Sebastian Jones U15MCoventry18.8 
5NT   Shaun Evans U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-3.4 
6NT   Benjamin Boulter U15MBirchfield H7.5 
7NT   Henry Barton U13MSolihull & Small Heath21.3 
8NT   Niall FarrellU15MWest Midlands  
9NT   Bradley Stokes U15MBirchfield H14.3 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   H KnightU13MWest Midlands  
10NT   William Poland U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  
2NT   O BrightonU13MWest Midlands  
3NT   Alex Carvell U13MBridgnorth30.4 
4NT   Saul O'Neill U13MCoventry13.0 
5NT   Paul Shioleftou U13MHalesowen36.0 
6NT   I NajabatU13MWest Midlands  
7NT   S HoldenU13MWest Midlands  
8NT   L WilliamsU13MWest Midlands  
9NT   Jack Reidy U13MCoventry8.1 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Chloe Richardson U20WBirchfield H1.0 
10NT   Charlotte Finney U17WTipton36.0 
2NT   Katie Ingle U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.3 
3NT   Naomi Richardson U17WCoventry23.2 
4NT   Gabrielle Kinney U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield23.6 
5NT   Megan McBrien U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.0 
6NT   Rebecca Robinson U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield35.8 
7NT   Emily Monk U20WHalesowen8.9 
8NT   Charlotte Davies U20WTipton36.0 
9NT   L EvansU20WWest Midlands  
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Sian Rainsley U15WCoventry15.4 
2NT   Megan Blake U17WSolihull & Small Heath20.3 
3NT   Georgie Hartigan U17WCoventry1.3 
4NT   Phoebe Dodd U15WHalesowen15.3 
5NT   Molly Whitehouse U17WDudley & Stourbridge34.4 
6NT   Anne Kenchington U15WBRAT3.8 
7NT   Meredith Cox U15WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
8NT   Hannah Campion U15WWolverhampton & Bilston29.6 
9NT   Paige Campion U17WWolverhampton & Bilston30.8 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Karys Amory U13WBirchfield H6.0 
10NT   Lily Martin U15WCoventry25.9 
2NT   Hannah-Mai Amory U15WBirchfield H27.8 
3NT   Isher Mander U15WTipton10.7 
4NT   Abigail Nolan U13WSolihull & Small Heath1.9 
5NT   Laura Richardson U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield35.8 
6NT   Elvie Cox U13WSolihull & Small Heath29.7 
7NT   Molly Perkins U15WWolverhampton & Bilston26.6 
8NT   Katie Mladenovic U13WSolihull & Small Heath26.6 
9NT   Caitlin Mcdonald U13WSolihull & Small Heath34.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Rosa Lewis U13WTipton9.8 
10NT   C MilesU13WWest Midlands  
2NT   Katrina Simpson U13WHalesowen1.8 
3NT   G StricklandU13WWest Midlands  
4NT   Laura McTernan U13WCoventry36.0 
5NT   Lily Higgins U13WHalesowen4.4 
6NT   Tania Jansen Van Rensburg U13WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
7NT   Harriet Woodward U13WBirchfield H29.9 
8NT   Carrie Kyle U13WCoventry  
9NT   C RobertsonU13WWest Midlands