ERRA National Men's 12 Stage Road Relays (Short Legs)
Sutton Park
17 Apr 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.819KL L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:34James Ellis SENMNewham & Essex Beagles26.3 
214:51Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet28.5 
315:08Steven Connor U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14.1 
415:18Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-0.5 
515:19Thomas Fay U23MShettleston36.0 
615:21Phil Matthews SENMSwansea0.3 
715:25Mauizibin Ali SENMLeeds City/Sudan50.4 
815:32Ben Sharman U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni18.5 
915:36Elliot Cole SENMLeeds City5.9 
1015:37Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Royal Navy-4.6 
1115:50Gavin Lewis U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni6.0 
1215:54Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds/KPMG-0.1 
1315:55Edward Takata SENMCardiff1.9 
1415:59Andrew Robbins V35MSerpentine21.6 
1515:59James Bleakley SENMTrafford37.0 
1616:06James Wignall U20MSale Harriers Manchester-3.9 
1716:07Tom Bark SENMCoventry/Corby31.9 
1816:13Chris Monk U23MMansfield-0.3 
1916:15Mike Deegan V50MSalford H47.2 
2016:21Alan Turnbull V40MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside6.0 
2116:24Michael Sprot SENMHallamshire0.3 
2216:34Philip Walker V40MMorpeth5.4 
2316:38Jonathan Hockey SENMTelford AC16.3 
2416:50Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley9.8 
2517:07Gareth Briggs V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston1.3 
2617:08Andy Miles V55MHillingdon7.6 
2717:11Mark Hirsch V45MBRAT42.5 
2817:14Adrian Thomas V35MKeighley & Craven11.7 
2917:20Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Abbey AC/Ireland-5.0 
3017:24Andy Ford SENMAltrincham54.0 
3117:24David Freeman U20MCoventry54.0 
3217:27Dan Titheradge U23MBrighton & Hove/Oxford Uni8.1 
3317:29Matthew Hurford V35MLes Croupiers1.5 
3417:33Matt Allen SENMHalesowen7.8 
3517:34Andrew Warburton U20MNotts/Loughborough Students-2.5 
3617:40Christopher Hainsworth SENMGateshead5.7 
3717:42Tim Sherman-Samuels SENMSouthampton2.9 
3817:44David Headon V45MLes Croupiers11.0 
3917:47John Ewart V50MHolmfirth13.7 
4017:48Jack Philp U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.6 
4117:53Chris Henry V50MWirral48.7 
4217:57Simeon Paine V35MBournville Harriers38.8 
4317:58Ian Giles V40MCheltenham3.3 
4418:00Patrick Galagher SENMGarden City Runners54.0 
4518:05Lee Benjamin V50MThames Valley40.7 
4618:10James Ward SENMHerne Hill5.8 
4718:15Terry Eastwood V50MRotherham8.7 
4818:18David Collins V45MWigan Phoenix14.2 
4918:28Mike Anderton V50MSevern38.3 
5018:31Richard Steel V45MKenilworth Runners8.5 
5118:32Calvin Scoltock V40MBromsgrove & Redditch2.2 
5218:37Fraser Johnson V35MSerpentine27.2 
5318:44Kieran Tursner SENMStratford-upon-Avon9.1 
5418:46Harry Melia V50MBarrow & Furness44.7 
5518:51Thomas Forrester V35MWorcester51.6 
5619:17Clive Hackforth V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield11.7 
5719:43John Wilson V35MNorthbrook6.6 
5820:04Stephen Wardle V50MHeanor20.1 
5920:07Ken Allen V60MNotts28.1 
6020:20Tim Brett V40MSale Harriers Manchester54.0 
6120:38Richard Moor V35MGloucester25.1 
6220:49Thomas Temple V55MSalford H15.0 
6320:59Martin Hughes V50MHarborough15.9 
6421:05Steve Masters V45MWells City6.9 
6521:28Russell Devitt V60MShaftesbury Barnet20.8 
4.819KL L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:18Ben Moreau SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.9 
214:40Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby32.8 
314:43Harry Webb U20MBristol & West/Brunel Uni London48.1 
414:58Daniel Beier SENMTipton15.4 
514:58Paul Sorrie SENMShettleston-0.6 
615:09Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave37.1 
715:17Matt Shone SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill32.1 
815:18Kevin Farrow SENMNotts-0.7 
915:20Afan Humphries U23MSwansea41.1 
1015:21Yousef Al-Lathaa U20MBirchfield H/Yemen15.8 
1115:28Rowan Axe U20MCardiff/Brunel Uni London-3.8 
1215:30Harvey Speed U23MCoventry/Birmingham Uni-0.1 
1315:46Martin Roscoe V45MLeeds City7.1 
1415:49Geoff Belcher U20MLeeds City52.8 
1515:55Nick Talbot SENMNotts/Thames Hare & Hounds50.4 
1616:07Luke Humphreys SENMBedford & County17.5 
1716:10Ed Hunt V35MTrafford2.0 
1816:13David Lockett V40MSalford H11.9 
1916:22Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill6.5 
2016:37John P. Nugus SENMSerpentine/Australia13.2 
2116:38Mike Hatch V35MSale Harriers Manchester25.7 
2216:44Wesley Harrison SENMSerpentine44.4 
2316:48Scott Farley V35MHillingdon3.6 
2416:53Kev Mason SENMBrighton & Hove28.6 
2517:03Andrew Whittingham SENMAltrincham18.3 
2617:10Billy Collins Pallett U20MShaftesbury Barnet54.0 
2717:14Andrew Downing U20MCoventry54.0 
2817:15Vinnie Martin U20MStaffordshire Moorlands-2.1 
2917:20Robert Sage SENMLes Croupiers6.3 
3017:21Calum Fraser U20MKent-0.3 
3117:22Andrew Peach V45MWorcester15.8 
3217:22Chris Baynes SENMGarden City Runners14.2 
3317:23George Livingstone-Thompson U20MCheltenham54.0 
3417:23Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton5.8 
3517:24Ashraff Khan V40MThames Valley54.0 
3617:25Simon Sheard V50MAldershot, Farnham & District52.4 
3717:32Dennis Gardner U20MTelford AC54.0 
3817:34Peter Neal V50MRotherham10.1 
3917:35Chris Lindesay SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club8.0 
4017:35Leonard Buxton V45MKeighley & Craven54.0 
4117:41Jason Stobbs U23MGateshead19.2 
4217:43Tim Raynor V45MMansfield8.6 
4317:47Roger Mallard SENMHalesowen3.2 
4417:49Mick McGeoch V50MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale10.9 
4517:58Luke Turton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
4617:59Adam Dyson SENMHallamshire12.8 
4718:11Simon Lanckham U20MBromsgrove & Redditch1.0 
4818:24Karl Bryers V40MWirral35.6 
4918:35Alistair Kennis V40MThames Hare & Hounds5.4 
5018:35Richard Noone V35MWigan Phoenix37.7 
5118:39Philip Martin V45MHolmfirth40.8 
5218:44Stephen Larcombe V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield54.0 
5318:48Chris Webb V45MHarborough26.1 
5419:06Roger Quayle V50MBarrow & Furness54.0 
5519:10Benjamin Groves SENMMorpeth54.0 
5619:13Arthur Daley V60MGloucester9.0 
5719:24Duncan Mason V40MSalford H23.2 
5819:30Peter Fellows V50MNorthbrook10.1 
5919:33Anthony Jackson V50MStratford-upon-Avon52.3 
6019:45Clive Pearce V40MKenilworth Runners9.1 
6120:55Nigel Scollin V40MHeanor38.7 
6222:51Barrie Roberts V65MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters20.2 
4.819KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:01Bruce Raeside SENMNotts/Cambuslang-3.1 
214:10Jonathan Mellor U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-6.5 
314:26Gavin Massingham SENMSunderland/Queen's Uni Belfast13.7 
414:30Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-3.6 
514:34Anthony Whiteman V35MShaftesbury Barnet4.7 
614:36Niall Brooks U20MSale Harriers Manchester8.4 
714:40Tim Dalton U23MSevern/Loughborough Students14.7 
814:45Ieuan Thomas U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-5.4 
914:47Andrew Heyes U20MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-5.5 
1014:50Tim Egerton SENMTrafford38.9 
1114:55Adam Clarke U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-6.0 
1214:55Paul Whitelam SENMThames Valley/Central28.2 
1314:57Joe Wade U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle of Wight-3.6 
1414:57Mike Burrett SENMLeeds City-1.8 
1514:58Lewys Hobbs SENMSwansea21.9 
1614:59Richard Peters U20MBristol & West3.3 
1714:59Lee Reynolds SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.0 
1814:59Gareth Allott U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H54.0 
1915:01Ryan Stephenson SENMGateshead19.6 
2015:04Adam Cotton U20MBirchfield H15.0 
2115:05Martin Graham SENMShettleston/Strathclyde Uni26.6 
2215:06Jelle Verwer U20MTipton49.4 
2315:12Robert Heaney U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London48.9 
2415:18Bryn Reynolds U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.6 
2515:25James Reed SENMAltrincham-2.6 
2615:29Hassan Raidi SENMBelgrave29.8 
2715:30Anthony Gray U23MBRAT54.0 
2815:32Chris Bannon U20MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly0.5 
2915:33Sam Dalgleish U23MYate/Westbury/Birmingham Uni1.3 
3015:38Paul Savage SENMSalford H-0.5 
3115:39Tim Prendergast SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/New Zealand9.9 
3215:44Chris Carter U20MTelford AC/Birmingham Uni26.1 
3315:45Philip Waite U23MBarrow & Furness8.1 
3415:47David Swinburne SENMMorpeth5.6 
3515:47Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni25.7 
3615:50Richard Mann U20MHillingdon6.1 
3715:51Emerson Combstock V35MCoventry2.9 
3815:54Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine8.7 
3916:07Simon Molden SENMThames Hare & Hounds5.4 
4016:07Rob Andrew V45MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters2.6 
4116:08Danny Davis U20MLeeds City16.5 
4216:16Andrew Moreton SENMKent24.5 
4316:16James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police18.7 
4416:17David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove9.7 
4516:22Stephen Long SENMNotts-0.6 
4616:23Peter Norris SENMHarrow8.4 
4716:24Bill Nock V45MHalesowen4.8 
4816:27Phillip George V35MLes Croupiers10.8 
4916:28Laurence Hellawell V45MKeighley & Craven53.6 
5016:29Stuart Hopkins SENMKenilworth Runners4.3 
5116:34Nico Constanti U20MGloucester/Cardiff Met Uni47.0 
5216:35Phil Davies-Peerless SENMWirral45.8 
5316:43Richard Smith U23MHolmfirth0.8 
5416:48Chris Monk U23MMansfield-0.3 
5516:49Paul Fotherby V35MSouthampton6.6 
5616:54Warren Miles V40MWorcester28.8 
5717:01Chris Rainsford U23MHeanor/Loughborough Students-4.2 
5817:08Alex Brooks SENMSerpentine26.5 
5917:13Gary Rowlinson V45MSale Harriers Manchester8.1 
6017:16Jon Hill U20MBromsgrove & Redditch46.4 
6117:19Paige Haines U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/De Montfort Uni37.3 
6217:28Oliver Harradence SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield-1.9 
6317:45Pete Darton V35MWells City/Yeovil18.9 
6417:48John Worthington V40MWigan Phoenix35.7 
6517:56Adam Brooks U23MHarborough4.2 
6617:57Andy Cockerill V45MStratford-upon-Avon48.7 
6718:15Sean Bowen V45MGarden City Runners5.1 
6818:30John Daniel Harris SENMLes Croupiers50.2 
6918:34John Comrie V45MRotherham6.7 
7018:53Sean Cordell V40MSalford H12.7 
7120:00Anthony Williams V40MNorthbrook44.3 
4.819KL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:26Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent22.6 
214:33James Shane U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U29.0 
314:44Ben Jones SENMCoventry13.1 
414:53Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth26.7 
514:56Mickey Reed U20MAldershot, Farnham & District47.7 
615:03Nigel Stirk V35MTipton/Fire Service/Leicester16.6 
715:04Chris Moss SENMCardiff42.8 
815:08Ryan Parker U20MBedford & County20.8 
915:12Michael Gillespie U23MShettleston/Edinburgh Uni24.6 
1015:15Joe Gratton U20MHallamshire17.0 
1115:17Matt Carlisle SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.7 
1215:20Michael Salter U20MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni0.6 
1315:22Guy Smith U20MSwansea/Cardiff Uni-3.5 
1415:24Matthew Allott U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni46.2 
1515:27Ryan Worland U20MSale Harriers Manchester14.0 
1615:29Marti Whitehouse SENMNotts14.7 
1715:30Andrew Stanton U23MGateshead/Birmingham Uni40.4 
1815:35Sean Hazell U20MBristol & West53.6 
1915:43Tim Doran SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Charnwood2.1 
2015:43Ben Martin U23MTrafford21.8 
2115:44Joe Dalgleish U20MYate/Westbury35.3 
2215:49Harun Abdi U20MNewham & Essex Beagles45.4 
2315:56Andrew Reeves V35MSerpentine1.0 
2416:00Toby Meanwell SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.8 
2516:06James Williams SENMSalford H8.5 
2616:06Harry Harper U20MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni16.0 
2716:08Ben Radbourne SENMHeanor/Derby36.9 
2816:12Richard Ward SENMBelgrave17.1 
2916:13David John Williams V35MLes Croupiers/Civil Service4.1 
3016:13Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill4.2 
3116:13Andrew Kaighin U20MCheltenham/Liverpool Uni3.4 
3216:15Rich Airey SENMBrighton & Hove12.2 
3316:18Oliver Starkey U17MSevern19.9 
3416:18Julian Critchlow V45MHarrow6.1 
3516:20Andrew Walling V35MSale Harriers Manchester/Menai0.6 
3616:21David Mansbridge V45MTelford AC2.1 
3716:21Myles Edwards U23MAberdeen/Napier Uni-2.8 
3816:24Richard de-Camps U20MGloucester/Birmingham Uni-1.1 
3916:27Len Reilly V45MKent4.5 
4016:29Jonathan Cullen V35MBirchfield H-0.6 
4116:31James Laing U20MHillingdon-1.3 
4216:40Jeremy Curtis SENMSouthampton9.6 
4316:43James Parrott SENMCoventry-0.8 
4416:47Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.5 
4516:52Ben Dyson SENMDerby/Leeds City13.0 
4616:54Nick Hazelwood SENMHalesowen7.0 
4716:55Darren Southcott U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-0.8 
4816:57Andy Poppleton SENMWorcester54.0 
4917:02Graham Ratcliffe V55MWirral10.7 
5017:03Dean Miller U23MBarrow & Furness26.9 
5117:03Chris Wilson V40MWigan Phoenix7.0 
5217:03Stephen McGlen SENMBournville Harriers54.0 
Page: 1 2