Southern Athletics League Division 2 W External Results
Plymouth
1 Sep 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.8Christopher Ladhams  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.71:56.3439.1 
22:04.8Dean Smith  U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni2:04.361:54.77-1.9 
32:15.5Adam Lee SBU20MPoole AC/Team Dorset2:15.52:13.0515.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.9Martin Broderick  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:58.3112.5 
22:09.1Simon Anderson  V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2:04.712:02.02.6 
32:16.3Richard Reeks  SENMPoole AC/Poole AC2:14.092:14.0938.8 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.4Hayley Smith  U23WCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni/Armada2:19.222:14.664.6 
22:29.4Rebecca Sleap SBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.42:19.883.9 
32:33.0Africa Mason  U20WPoole AC2:29.22:25.5435.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4Jess Strang SBU17WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:29.42:17.0634.1 
22:43.3Ami Nash  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.72:36.712.2 
33:18.5Hannah Winton PBU20WWimborne/Team Dorset3:18.53:18.554.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.7Stephen Reid  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students4:07.434:07.43-1.8 
24:26.6Simon Anderson  V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4:09.014:03.32.6 
34:49.6Callum Kennedy  U20MWimborne4:32.54:22.123.1 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.1Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.74:10.640.6 
24:51.8Shaun Roberts  V35MPlymouth H4:50.044:34.418.1 
35:19.6James Wright SBU20MPoole AC5:04.815:03.5241.1 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.3Darren Carr SBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.34:19.6935.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.4Rebecca Sleap SBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:23.44:49.613.9 
25:26.1Africa Mason  U20WPoole AC5:01.495:01.4935.0 
36:12.2Paula Simson SBV35WCity of Plymouth6:12.25:35.619.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:59.8Sarah Bolton  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:51.35:01.217.1 
26:04.9Honor Slade  U17WDorchester/Team Dorset5:47.25:19.148.9 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:15.3Tracy Cornell SBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:15.311:00.711.9 
212:47.4Megan Edwards  U20WDorchester12:16.011:30.553.5 
313:30.8Paula Simson  V35WCity of Plymouth13:05.811:58.019.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:51.8Sarah Bolton  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants12:16.110:50.417.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53.3Dave Ragan SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:53.314:35.48-4.2 
216:56.2Ashley Smith  U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers16:29.116:29.17.5 
317:25.9Callum Kennedy  U20MWimborne16:39.5815:47.7423.1 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07.0Christopher Ladhams SBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:07.016:33.439.1 
218:43.0Stephen Burns  V45MCity of Plymouth17:38.217:05.43.0 
323:45.9Pete Clark V60MTeam D    
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:43.0Martin Broderick PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:43.018:43.012.5