Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Walthamstow
14 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9Jack Stroud  SENMOrion1:57.111:57.112.4 
21:59.9Dean Clark  V35MHillingdon1:58.591:49.2018.6 
32:12.2Luke Nicholas  U23MEaling Southall & Middx2:03.71:59.195.2 
42:33.6Nathan Cyrus PBSENMLondon Heathside2:33.62:33.652.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.8Joseph Carton  U20MHillingdon2:00.131:57.73.0 
22:07.3Ben Silverstone  U20MOrion2:04.722:04.7245.0 
32:10.3Luke Nicholas  U23MEaling Southall & Middx2:03.71:59.195.2 
42:55.2Adrian Essex PBV60MLondon Heathside/Southern Counties Vets2:55.22:52.2917.6 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.9Rubin Vos PBU17MHillingdon/Netherlands2:06.852:06.527.1 
12:12.6Dominic Speight PBU17MHillingdon2:09.501:56.603.5 
12:27.6Akira Anzai-Jackson  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:21.002:18.32.7 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.0Michaela Mayor  SENWHillingdon2:15.872:04.476.7 
22:31.9Sue Rust  SENWLondon Heathside2:23.32:18.178.8 
32:34.8Nikki Shelley  U20WEaling Southall & Middx2:21.422:20.0526.6 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.2Jemma Weekes  SENWHillingdon2:31.182:22.232.6 
22:41.8Claire Morrissey PBSENWLondon Heathside/Ireland2:41.82:38.540.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.1Daniel Moses  SENMOrion/Middlesex Uni4:06.384:01.625.1 
24:15.8Chris Hepworth SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London4:15.84:00.27-1.1 
34:17.6James Laing SBU23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:17.64:06.21-1.1 
45:01.3Alex Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside/UCL4:55.24:24.79.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.3Luke Nicholas  U23MEaling Southall & Middx4:10.144:01.295.2 
24:24.5Luke Callis  U20MOrion4:19.164:16.2220.4 
34:27.1Rubin Vos PBU17MHillingdon/Netherlands4:21.634:21.627.1 
45:05.0Paul Lemmon  V45MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon4:42.184:18.76.6 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.5Akira Anzai-Jackson  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:55.064:34.932.7 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.8Emma Danby  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley4:33.274:31.2039.3 
25:02.2Sydney Taylor PBU17WOrion5:01.495:01.4950.8 
35:19.8Claire Morrissey PBSENWLondon Heathside/Ireland5:19.85:19.840.5 
45:21.3Nikki Shelley SBU20WEaling Southall & Middx5:21.35:06.926.6 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.4Jemma Weekes PBSENWHillingdon5:23.45:23.432.6 
25:30.1Katherine Vinnicombe SBSENWNewark AC/London Heathside5:30.15:15.233.1 
35:44.8Grazina Narviliene SBV35WEaling Southall & Middx/Lithuania5:44.85:32.2527.9 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:08.7Robert Thompson  U23MHillingdon8:41.218:35.11-0.9 
29:31.2Ben Hall PBU23MOrion9:31.29:31.23.0 
39:40.3Stephen Elson PBV35MEaling Southall & Middx9:40.39:29.724.3 
410:30.5Paul Lemmon  V45MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon9:54.79:13.266.6 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.4James Laing SBU23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London8:50.228:50.22-1.1 
210:21.6Eric Paul SBV50MOrion10:21.610:00.875.1 
310:32.3Tom Yates  SENMEaling Southall & Middx10:27.610:27.614.4 
411:34.5Alex Macaulay SBSENMLondon Heathside/UCL11:34.59:31.09.4 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.6Neil McGoun PBSENMOrion/Eton Manor9:53.69:53.64.0 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:05.8Anna Critchlow SBV40WWest 4/London Heathside11:05.810:36.33.6 
212:04.8Elspeth Storrar PBSENWLondon Heathside12:04.812:04.828.2