Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Parliament Hill
9 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.1   Zac Randall  U23MWycombe/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx1:50.681:49.56-0.7 
22:01.4   Louis William SBSENMThames Valley/Zimbabwe1:59.251:55.028.4 
32:02.3   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  U23MLondon Heathside/Middlesex Uni/Somalia2:00.31:54.52-3.9 
42:07.3   David Gilbert SBSENMHighgate2:07.32:00.14.3 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.0   Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:57.001:57.004.1 
22:11.9   Ali Yahye  U23MThames Valley/Somalia2:09.042:03.728.4 
32:19.1   John Flahive  V45MLondon Heathside2:14.02:07.94.8 
42:32.4   Jonathan Oviasu PBSENMHighgate2:32.42:32.436.0 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.5   Rhonda Munnik  V35WHighgate2:24.62:08.136.0 
22:32.3   Sue Aperghis  V40WWycombe2:25.042:15.3836.0 
32:37.6   Yanna Raykov  U17WLondon Heathside2:37.32:25.7017.7 
42:52.3   Jessica Bass SBSENWThames Valley2:52.32:49.321.8 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.4   Lily Beckford PBU17WLondon Heathside2:27.42:09.5525.7 
22:42.1   Rachael Kelleher  U20WWycombe2:29.662:27.2836.0 
33:07.9   Lisa Da Silva SBSENWThames Valley3:07.92:20.84.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.1   Matthew Axe  U17MWycombe3:55.363:53.8027.7 
24:17.4   Naz Dawit  U23MThames Valley/Eritrea4:05.194:05.1935.3 
34:18.9   Michael Dan  U23MHighgate3:58.63:58.65.2 
44:51.0   Chris Hartley  V45MLondon Heathside4:37.94:37.95.3 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.2   Robel Bahelbi  U20MHighgate/Eritrea4:11.913:55.20-3.6 
24:37.2   Hugo Cayssials  U20MThames Valley/France4:08.903:59.81-2.9 
34:46.9   Mark Booth SBU23MWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley4:46.94:00.99-2.2 
45:07.8   Miron Woldemichael  U17MLondon Heathside4:45.84:28.431.0 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.4   Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:02.13:54.734.1 
25:11.7   John O'Shea  V45MHighgate/Civil Service4:57.74:49.37.5 
35:13.9   Eddie Bayne  V40MLondon Heathside5:05.74:54.018.4 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.5   Sarah Peterson PBSENWLeeds City/Highgate/United States5:08.55:08.536.0 
25:10.2   Sue Rust  SENWLondon Heathside4:52.04:44.077.9 
35:17.1   Lucy Rogers  U23WWycombe/Exeter Uni4:50.764:50.763.7 
45:54.0   Siana Jones  SENWThames Valley5:35.84:51.811.8 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.5   Sue Aperghis  V40WWycombe5:22.44:45.3036.0 
25:45.3   Katherine Vinnicombe  SENWNewark AC/London Heathside5:30.15:15.228.8 
35:59.7   Pascale Witz  V45WThames Valley5:50.35:50.336.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.8   Lucy Rogers  U23WWycombe/Exeter Uni10:15.9810:15.983.7 
210:52.0   Sarah Peterson SBSENWLeeds City/Highgate/United States10:52.010:09.8936.0 
311:49.6   Jessica Bass PBSENWThames Valley11:36.0811:36.0821.8 
412:16.7   Katherine Vinnicombe PBSENWNewark AC/London Heathside11:58.111:58.128.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:59.9   Siana Jones  SENWThames Valley11:26.0311:24.911.8 
212:52.7   Georgina Russell  U20WWycombe11:40.210:33.904.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:33.4   Mohamud Aadan  U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia14:37.5713:57.32-5.1 
215:41.4   Tom Aldred  SENMLondon Heathside/Highgate15:00.414:49.06-3.1 
315:55.0   Henry Dodwell  V35MHighgate15:34.9214:44.82.5 
418:05.5   Philip Jones SBV45MWycombe/Datchet18:05.517:49.57.8 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:34.5   Naz Dawit PBU23MThames Valley/Eritrea15:34.515:34.535.3 
216:38.9   Chris Hartley  V45MLondon Heathside16:29.216:29.25.3 
316:39.0   Stephen Whiting SBV45MHighgate16:39.016:06.69.0 
420:19.1   David Brookes SENMWyc P    
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37.2   Edward Samuel  SENMLondon Heathside16:29.816:25.65.1 
220:19.1   Gavin Evans SBV50MLondon Heathside20:19.118:19.33.4