Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Carshalton
9 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1Carl Yates  U23MHillingdon2:00.41:55.9234.6 
22:04.0Jack Parslow SBSENMDacorum & Tring2:04.01:58.84.9 
32:10.6Alex Penfold  U20MSutton & District/Sutton Runners2:02.392:00.6-1.9 
42:14.7Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet2:09.72:07.908.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.9Matthew Salt  U23MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni2:06.02:03.121.8 
22:09.9Robert Thompson  U23MHillingdon2:00.81:59.93-2.8 
32:19.8Ben Boxer PBU20MBarnet2:19.82:07.901.8 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.2Emma Danby  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:12.542:10.5339.3 
22:33.1Sarah Grover  U20WDacorum & Tring2:24.972:13.082.5 
32:50.7Cath Perry  SENWBarnet2:45.62:36.611.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.5Liz Roberts SBSENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni2:59.52:33.0015.3 
23:00.2Mary Brown PBV50WBarnet3:00.23:00.221.8 
33:27.6Christine Heemskerk  V50WHillingdon3:03.82:38.9251.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.7Robert Thompson  U23MHillingdon3:59.943:59.22-2.8 
24:27.0Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring4:17.33:54.684.9 
34:40.6James Hancock  U17MSutton & District4:26.53:57.38-3.3 
44:55.6Ben Boxer  U20MBarnet4:32.24:31.841.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.9Carl Yates  U23MHillingdon4:09.644:03.8034.6 
24:35.8Matthew Salt  U23MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni4:14.94:09.581.8 
35:17.3Tim Butler  V45MBarnet4:53.03:53.24.8 
45:38.5Thomas Keenan  U20MSutton & District5:14.24:45.955.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.3Anupam Das  SENMHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath4:04.324:04.3213.7 
26:47.9Jonathan Pegg SBV45MSutton Runners6:47.96:28.331.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.0Emma Danby  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley4:33.274:31.2039.3 
25:37.3Cath Perry PBSENWBarnet5:37.35:37.311.0 
35:42.0Frances Roberts SBU23WDacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni5:42.05:06.746.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.9Hannah Wells  U20WHillingdon5:09.854:56.315.7 
25:57.5Philippa Horton  SENWBarnet5:57.05:16.341.5 
36:04.5Liz Roberts  SENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni5:46.95:00.4815.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:56.7Frances Roberts PBU23WDacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni11:56.711:56.76.8 
212:17.4Philippa Horton  SENWBarnet12:02.812:00.0441.5 
313:38.3Jemma Weekes SBSENWHillingdon13:38.313:08.032.6 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:38.4Liz Roberts  SENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:12.510:52.915.3 
212:40.8Pauline Michael SBV45WBarnet12:40.812:22.116.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35.1Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring14:58.514:45.724.9 
215:55.7James Laing  U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London15:37.0115:27.72-1.3 
318:01.3Will Morris SBSENMBarnet18:01.316:17.10.5 
419:13.1Chris Catt PBSENMSutton Runners19:13.119:13.118.1 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:00.4Dan Thompson  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London16:22.8116:22.8124.8 
218:54.7Alexander Gardner SBSENMDacorum & Tring18:54.717:36.850.4 
319:21.9Tim Butler SBV45MBarnet19:21.917:32.04.8 
420:22.1Paul Mcfarlane PBV40MSutton Runners20:22.120:22.115.6