Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Battersea Park
19 May 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9Ryan McKinlay SBSENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.91:53.825.4 
22:00.4Carl Yates SBU23MHillingdon2:00.41:55.9234.6 
32:01.9Pau Herrero SBSENMSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain2:01.62:01.4320.7 
42:05.7Mirhire Overo-Tarimo PBSENMBelgrave2:00.612:00.6145.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.8Robert Thompson SBU23MHillingdon2:00.81:59.93-0.9 
22:01.3Robel Bahelbi PBU20MHighgate/Eritrea2:00.91:59.6-4.3 
32:06.2Dan Lewington PBSENMSerpentine2:03.972:03.973.6 
42:07.5Robert Norville SBV35MBelgrave2:07.52:04.04.4 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.7Serdar Cetin PBSENMSerpentine2:11.72:11.716.4 
22:13.1Reuben Woodruff PBSENMSerpentine2:12.52:12.545.9 
32:17.9David Luard  SENMSerpentine2:14.82:03.4637.2 
42:18.1Mark David Stewart SBSENMSerpentine2:18.12:16.541.7 
52:22.6Hunor Albert-Lorincz SBSENMSerpentine/Hungary2:12.702:12.7045.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.2Emma Danby  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:12.542:10.5339.3 
22:21.2Nelleke Quispel PBSENWBelgrave/Germany2:21.22:17.229.8 
32:41.7Catkin Shelley SBV45WSerpentine2:41.72:36.811.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:23.0Christine Heemskerk  V50WHillingdon3:03.82:38.9251.7 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.8Nina Anderson SBV40WShaftesbury Barnet2:14.82:08.3937.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.7Ryan McKinlay  SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.23:52.385.4 
24:21.1Pau Herrero SBSENMSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain4:21.14:17.120.7 
34:25.6Dan Thompson  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:15.994:05.9424.8 
44:43.2Samuel Boaden PBSENMBelgrave4:43.24:43.248.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.3Robel Bahelbi  U20MHighgate/Eritrea4:11.913:55.20-4.3 
24:26.3James Manley SBSENMHillingdon4:26.34:14.7213.4 
34:32.1Reuben Woodruff PBSENMSerpentine4:32.14:32.145.9 
44:50.0Nick Dilley PBSENMBelgrave4:50.04:50.030.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.9Dave Morgan SBSENMSerpentine4:33.94:12.24-1.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.2Emma Danby  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley4:33.274:31.2039.3 
25:02.6Heather Bijman PBSENWHighgate/University of London/Canada5:00.45:00.442.0 
35:10.2Victoria Carter PBV40WSerpentine5:10.25:02.26.0 
45:14.5Birhan Dagne SBSENWBelgrave5:14.54:27.653.3 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.6Hannah Wells PBU20WHillingdon5:09.854:56.315.7 
25:23.7Louise Faherty PBV35WHighgate5:23.75:23.77.6 
35:34.7Lisa Pettit SBV40WSerpentine5:29.725:29.7225.6 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:44.0Rachel Gower  V35WSerpentine/New Zealand5:39.35:39.353.2 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:56.4Ryan McKinlay SBSENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies8:56.48:35.15.4 
28:58.8Anupam Das PBSENMHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath8:49.668:49.0513.7 
39:12.1Charlie Langley PBSENMWargrave/Belgrave9:12.19:12.145.1 
49:13.2Dave Morgan PBSENMSerpentine9:06.248:57.8-1.9 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.8Robel Bahelbi PBU20MHighgate/Eritrea9:04.88:28.31-4.3 
29:11.1James Laing  U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London8:50.228:50.22-1.1 
39:22.4Miguel Branco  SENMSerpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal9:20.329:13.02-0.5 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:18.8Craig Martin PBSENMSerpentine9:18.89:18.845.0 
210:54.7Alex Malzer SBV40MSerpentine10:54.710:53.97.0 
311:52.5Robert Whitmarsh SBSENMSerpentine11:52.510:44.012.7 
411:54.1Stevan Dokic SBV50MHillingdon11:54.111:39.314.3 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:45.6Louise Faherty  V35WHighgate11:27.711:27.77.6 
212:10.3Rachel Gower  V35WSerpentine/New Zealand11:58.211:58.253.2 
312:59.0Lesley Conway PBV55WHillingdon12:59.012:57.213.6 
413:13.2Sarah Fox  V35WBelgrave12:58.512:58.552.6 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:34.0Christine Heemskerk SBV50WHillingdon15:34.015:16.351.7