Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Horspath
21 Apr 12

No water jump for steeplechase
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.87James Cody  U20MRadley1:58.601:58.0536.8 
22:06.03James Roberts  U17MWycombe1:58.001:58.00-0.8 
32:09.72Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:02.612:02.6120.4 
42:10.30Aaron Burgess SBSENMOxford City2:10.302:04.08-1.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.36Jack Humphreys  U20MRadley2:01.72:00.346.9 
22:09.88Mateusz Sliwimski SBU20MWycombe2:09.882:02.627.8 
32:10.68James Manley  SENMHillingdon2:04.162:01.715.4 
42:12.11Joshua Tack PBU17MOxford City2:12.112:12.1151.8 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.46Emma Danby  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:12.542:10.5341.3 
22:25.04Sue Aperghis SBV40WWycombe2:25.042:15.3852.2 
32:36.74Charlotte Harris  SENWHeadington/Radley2:33.72:33.713.5 
42:42.59Ellie Burns SBU20WOxford City2:42.592:25.352.2 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.27Julia Blackstock SBU23WMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Exeter Uni2:33.272:23.354.0 
22:59.24Jess Anstice SBU20WRadley2:59.242:28.3424.1 
33:08.76Christine Heemskerk  V50WHillingdon3:03.82:38.9252.1 
43:09.80Lisa Sammons  SENWOxford City3:08.62:34.3123.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.83Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:02.13:54.7310.1 
24:17.99Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:47.951.3 
34:21.42Ben Upjohn  U17MOxford City4:19.364:17.031.4 
44:22.66Dan Thompson  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:15.994:05.9416.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.77Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe4:07.383:57.34-1.9 
24:24.33Chris Hewitt PBU17MRadley4:24.334:17.2130.5 
34:26.53Matthieu Marshall PBU17MOxford City4:22.844:04.04-1.0 
44:37.84James Manley  SENMHillingdon4:26.34:14.7215.4 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.98Bradley Lawrence  U17MWycombe4:27.113:59.7416.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.70Emma Danby  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley4:33.274:31.2041.3 
25:00.39Lucy Rogers  U23WWycombe/Exeter Uni4:50.764:50.766.2 
35:12.93Sarah Davies  V35WOxford City/Radley4:56.284:56.286.6 
45:15.56Charlotte Harris SBSENWHeadington/Radley5:07.785:07.7813.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.03Maggie Allen  V35WWycombe5:14.55:14.543.6 
26:14.81Gwyneth Hueter SBV55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6:14.815:07.215.2 
37:07.10Christine Heemskerk SBV50WHillingdon7:07.105:45.2152.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:17.89Lucy Rogers PBU23WWycombe/Exeter Uni10:15.9810:15.986.2 
210:47.52Sarah Davies SBV35WOxford City/Radley10:47.5210:41.36.6 
312:21.02Hannah Wells SBU20WHillingdon12:21.0210:50.225.5 
413:04.77Alison Smith PBV40WRadley12:24.012:15.9019.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:19.23Julia Blackstock SBU23WMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Exeter Uni11:19.2310:11.2854.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:46.36Robert Thompson PBU23MHillingdon15:15.3614:37.74-4.0 
217:23.57John Robertson SBSENMOxford City/Ealing Southall & Middx17:23.5715:32.500.5 
317:32.30Will Cullen  SENMRadley/Exeter Uni17:03.5415:50.84-1.1 
418:27.32David Brooks SBSENMWycombe18:27.3218:27.021.9 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:17.94Sam Blanshard PBSENMHillingdon16:17.9416:17.9414.5 
217:29.96Ryan Meredith SBU20MOxford City17:29.9616:51.011.0 
319:23.59Vlad Nebolsin SBV35MWycombe19:23.5919:01.49.0