Southern Athletics League Division 2 C External Results
Hemel Hempstead
21 Apr 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.7Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:49.86-4.4 
22:03.0Oliver Glyn SBU20MDacorum & Tring1:59.591:59.5939.5 
32:08.8Ryan McKinlay  SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.91:53.825.4 
42:13.6Martin Shelley  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni2:10.342:08.9410.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.8Adam Johnson  SENMVale of Aylesbury2:04.91:59.6145.9 
22:19.4Alastair Hinchliff PBSENMDacorum & Tring2:19.42:19.422.1 
32:24.6Philip York  V45MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:24.262:01.97.2 
43:20.8Jonathan Oviasu  SENMHighgate2:32.42:32.447.3 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4Hannah Viner PBU17WHighgate2:29.42:13.990.1 
22:32.9Sarah Grover  U20WDacorum & Tring2:24.972:13.082.5 
32:49.8Julia Austin  V45WVale of Aylesbury2:41.432:34.012.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.1Georgia Doolan  U20WHighgate2:41.42:41.442.3 
23:06.3Heather Fallaize  V50WVale of Aylesbury3:05.22:56.522.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.5Ryan McKinlay  SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.23:52.385.4 
24:14.3Christian Von Eitzen SBU17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany4:14.33:47.48-4.2 
34:14.9Matthew Salt SBU23MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni4:14.94:09.581.8 
44:43.0Chris Hepworth  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London4:15.84:00.27-1.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.7Adam Johnson SBSENMVale of Aylesbury4:38.74:24.945.9 
25:06.3Andrew Del Nevo  V40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon4:41.164:32.68.1 
35:17.1Martin Shelley  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni4:37.904:29.6610.1 
45:23.2Alexander Evelegh PBU20MHighgate5:23.25:23.254.0 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.2Carolyn Boosey  SENWVale of Aylesbury4:32.854:28.289.9 
26:09.5Liz Roberts  SENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni5:46.95:00.4815.3 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.5Julia Austin  V45WVale of Aylesbury5:20.265:10.1812.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:30.0Catherine Davies SBV45WDacorum & Tring11:30.011:29.034.7 
213:03.8Victoria Sheldon PBV45WVale of Aylesbury12:39.7012:39.7016.5 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:51.2Liz Roberts  SENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:12.510:52.915.3 
213:10.0Heather Fallaize SBV50WVale of Aylesbury13:10.012:49.8422.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:20.1Ryan McKinlay SBSENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies15:20.114:43.465.4 
215:26.6Jack Parslow PBSENMDacorum & Tring14:58.514:45.724.9 
317:33.4Angelo John PBV35MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent17:33.417:33.413.0 
417:40.9Andrew Rolt SBV45MVale of Aylesbury17:40.915:29.218.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:10.5Rob Brown  V45MEaling Southall & Middx17:59.717:03.65.0 
221:18.5Michael Wadlow PBU20MDacorum & Tring21:18.521:18.541.9 
322:53.6Clive Fallaize  V50MVale of Aylesbury22:41.3221:49.021.7