Southern Athletics League Division 2 SE External Results
Hastings
9 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.9Ross Skelton SBU20MHastings AC2:04.91:55.64-5.1 
22:05.5Jake Alger PBU17MEastbourne2:03.681:55.6826.0 
32:17.1Peter Tucker SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley2:17.12:03.330.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.3Luke McWilton  U17MEastbourne1:58.01:58.029.5 
22:09.1Mohamed Nuradin PBU20MS Factor2:05.92:05.939.4 
32:09.5Anthony Donaldson PBU17MHastings AC2:09.52:03.1521.5 
42:48.4Ken Daniel  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Veterans2:30.932:03.912.0 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.4Rhys Boorman  U23MHastings AC/Glamorgan Uni2:10.72:02.5-3.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.8Hope Stenning  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.552:29.5551.2 
22:54.8Diane Farmer  V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes2:52.002:40.8314.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.0Sonia Woolhouse  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.12:30.148.3 
22:54.7Tina Wren PBV40WHastings AC2:51.62:47.316.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.6Jamie Larkin PBV40MHastings AC4:21.14:21.136.9 
24:27.6Ieuan Handley  U17MEastbourne4:16.544:10.4025.3 
34:31.6Jonathan Vintner SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley4:31.64:11.92.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.5Sean Parker-Harding SBU20MHastings AC4:23.54:13.996.5 
24:35.3Keith Alger SBU20MEastbourne4:35.34:22.046.7 
34:35.9Adam Wight U17MS Factor    
45:10.5Richard Daniel  SENMBlackheath & Bromley5:05.34:06.1123.8 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.4Rebecca Elphick  U17WCrawley4:49.04:49.022.6 
25:21.0Samantha Leighton  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:14.215:10.9127.1 
35:56.9Diane Farmer SBV50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes5:47.475:36.0414.1 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.1Hope Stenning SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley5:30.15:15.951.2 
26:17.6Lynette Adams PBV40WHastings Runners6:17.66:17.626.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:21.5Lucy Sidey PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley11:21.511:21.551.1 
212:22.0Diane Farmer  V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes12:05.5211:51.6914.1 
312:26.2Amy Whittle SBSENWHastings AC12:26.211:57.554.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:54.7Jennifer Neal SBV40WNew Eltham Joggers/Blackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers12:54.711:31.114.0 
213:11.9Lynette Adams PBV40WHastings Runners13:11.913:11.926.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55.9Peter Tucker  SENMBlackheath & Bromley15:39.3014:50.810.8 
216:30.7Adam Wright PBU17MS Factor16:30.716:30.726.7 
316:35.2Edward Dodd PBU20MEastbourne16:35.216:35.2-3.5 
416:48.7Joshua Varney SBSENMHastings AC16:48.716:06.116.0 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40.2Jamie Darling SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles16:40.216:30.721.7 
217:12.1Mohamed Nuradin PBU20MS Factor17:12.117:12.139.4 
318:35.3Keith Bossom  V45MHastings AC18:24.217:08.941.7 
421:22.6Richard Halpin PBV40MEastbourne21:22.621:22.644.9