Southern Athletics League Division 2 SE External Results
Hastings
9 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.9Ross Skelton SBU20MHastings AC2:04.91:55.64-5.1 
22:05.5Jake Alger PBU17MEastbourne2:03.681:55.6826.0 
32:17.1Peter Tucker SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley2:17.12:03.330.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.3Luke McWilton  U17MEastbourne1:58.01:58.029.5 
22:09.1Mohamed Nuradin PBU20MS Factor2:05.92:05.939.4 
32:09.5Anthony Donaldson PBU17MHastings AC2:09.52:03.1521.5 
42:48.4Ken Daniel  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Veterans2:30.932:03.912.3 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.4Rhys Boorman  U23MHastings AC/Glamorgan Uni2:10.72:02.5-2.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.8Hope Stenning  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.552:29.5551.2 
22:54.8Diane Farmer  V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes2:52.002:40.8314.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.0Sonia Woolhouse  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.12:30.148.3 
22:54.7Tina Wren PBV40WHastings AC2:51.62:47.316.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.6Jamie Larkin PBV40MHastings AC4:21.14:21.136.9 
24:27.6Ieuan Handley  U17MEastbourne4:16.544:10.4025.3 
34:31.6Jonathan Vintner SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley4:31.64:11.93.2 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.5Sean Parker-Harding SBU20MHastings AC4:23.54:13.9910.1 
24:35.3Keith Alger SBU20MEastbourne4:35.34:22.046.7 
34:35.9Adam Wight U17MS Factor    
45:10.5Richard Daniel  SENMBlackheath & Bromley5:05.34:06.1123.8 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.4Rebecca Elphick  U17WCrawley4:49.04:49.022.6 
25:21.0Samantha Leighton  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:14.215:10.9127.1 
35:56.9Diane Farmer SBV50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes5:47.475:36.0414.1 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.1Hope Stenning SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley5:30.15:15.951.2 
26:17.6Lynette Adams PBV40WHastings Runners6:17.66:17.626.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:21.5Lucy Sidey PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley11:21.511:21.551.1 
212:22.0Diane Farmer  V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes12:05.5211:51.6914.1 
312:26.2Amy Whittle SBSENWHastings AC12:26.211:57.554.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:54.7Jennifer Neal SBV40WNew Eltham Joggers/Blackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers12:54.711:31.114.0 
213:11.9Lynette Adams PBV40WHastings Runners13:11.913:11.926.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55.9Peter Tucker  SENMBlackheath & Bromley15:39.3014:50.810.8 
216:30.7Adam Wright PBU17MS Factor16:30.716:30.726.7 
316:35.2Edward Dodd PBU20MEastbourne16:35.216:35.2-3.5 
416:48.7Joshua Varney SBSENMHastings AC16:48.716:06.116.0 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40.2Jamie Darling SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles16:40.216:30.721.7 
217:12.1Mohamed Nuradin PBU20MS Factor17:12.117:12.139.4 
318:35.3Keith Bossom  V45MHastings AC18:24.217:08.941.7 
421:22.6Richard Halpin PBV40MEastbourne21:22.621:22.644.9