Southern Athletics League Division 2 SE External Results
Bromley
28 Apr 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.5   Anthony Jackson  SENMSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers2:00.02:00.02.0 
22:07.2   Stuart Flack  V35MEpsom & Ewell2:06.092:04.13.3 
32:10.4   Timothy Ayres  SENMBlackheath & Bromley2:04.532:04.534.5 
43:21.8   Tom Parry SBU23MKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students3:21.82:12.8831.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.9   Alexander Chater  U17MEpsom & Ewell2:07.92:07.935.6 
22:29.9   Sathira Don  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.652:05.915.6 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.6   Hope Stenning PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.552:29.5536.0 
22:37.2   Zoe West  V35WEpsom & Ewell2:33.52:33.511.7 
33:16.0   Sharon Dooley  V35WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh3:00.22:53.016.4 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.1   Sonia Woolhouse PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.12:30.134.5 
22:48.3   Vanda Caulfield SBV45WEpsom & Ewell2:48.32:39.510.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.3   Anthony Jackson  SENMSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers4:15.74:15.72.0 
24:27.0   Ross Braden PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni4:19.04:09.06-3.2 
34:35.9   Phillip Bearman  U17MKingston & Poly4:22.884:22.194.4 
44:45.5   Ollie Garrod  U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni4:27.754:22.0-3.0 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.0   Adam Villard  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers4:12.124:09.3217.1 
24:47.9   Stuart Flack  V35MEpsom & Ewell4:20.924:19.63.3 
34:58.7   Jonathan Vintner  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:31.64:11.92.4 
45:29.6   Bilen Ahmet  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles5:04.834:51.3810.5 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.9   Zoe West SBV35WEpsom & Ewell5:10.05:08.8311.7 
25:43.7   Michelle Fewster  U20WBlackheath & Bromley5:28.314:53.736.0 
36:56.7   Sharon Dooley  V35WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh6:34.76:13.4716.4 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:59.0   Katie Garrod PBU23WEpsom & Ewell5:59.05:59.019.6 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:02.2   Zoe West SBV35WEpsom & Ewell10:58.710:50.911.7 
211:18.4   Melody Kane PBU23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London11:18.411:06.127.4 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:57.6   Vanda Caulfield  V45WEpsom & Ewell11:53.511:29.410.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:50.5   Anthony Jackson PBSENMSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers15:42.315:28.972.0 
216:51.0   Ollie Garrod PBU20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni16:34.9615:40.9-3.0 
317:31.3   Bilen Ahmet PBSENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles17:31.317:31.310.5 
417:38.1   Jonathan Vintner SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley17:38.117:20.792.4 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:59.5   Felix Sheil PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Teddington Rugby18:59.518:59.525.2 
219:07.5   Bill Arbury  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:03.1518:50.010.5 
321:38.9   Neil Roberts PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley21:38.921:38.924.1