Southern Athletics League Division 2 SE External Results
Eastbourne
21 Apr 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.2Ed Hickman Casey  U23MEastbourne/Durham Uni1:56.301:54.3011.7 
22:05.4Ryan Driscoll  U20MTonbridge1:59.201:54.17-4.3 
32:12.5Hugh Saunders  U20MOxted2:09.472:07.16.6 
42:31.6Christian Cox SBU20MChichester2:31.62:24.153.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.7Cameron Knapp  U20MTonbridge2:01.71:59.627.2 
22:15.5Sam Knight  U20MHolland Sports AC2:15.182:08.9935.9 
32:16.7Stuart Pelling SBSENMEastbourne2:16.72:03.32.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.5Sian Driscoll  U17WTonbridge2:22.212:14.2222.3 
22:58.5Emily Jones  SENWEastbourne2:41.92:33.517.4 
33:17.8Lynne Medlock SENWHoll S    
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:08.9Diane Farmer  V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes2:52.002:40.8314.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.9Tom Cox  U20MTonbridge3:59.603:53.534.8 
24:23.6Jake Alger  U17MEastbourne4:15.113:54.9826.0 
34:57.4Hugh Saunders  U20MOxted4:20.314:20.316.6 
45:39.2Christian Cox SBU20MChichester5:39.25:08.053.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.4Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge4:00.063:58.9-2.5 
24:26.9Luke McWilton PBU17MEastbourne4:26.94:26.929.5 
35:29.1Sam Knight SBU20MHolland Sports AC5:29.15:00.635.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.1James West  U17MTonbridge3:56.903:34.07-6.6 
24:37.1Ieuan Handley  U17MEastbourne4:16.544:10.4025.3 
34:59.5Josh Knight  U15MHolland Sports AC4:41.254:12.58-1.9 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:09.7Emily Jones PBSENWEastbourne5:57.65:57.617.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:12.0Diane Farmer  V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes5:47.475:36.0414.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:44.0Diane Osborn  V40WTonbridge/Wadhurst12:13.911:46.6216.3 
212:51.3Diane Farmer  V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes12:05.5211:51.6914.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:19.1Luca Russo SBU20MTonbridge15:19.114:56.888.3 
216:09.5James Baker  V35MChichester15:15.7015:06.7-3.4 
317:03.1Edward Dodd PBU20MEastbourne16:35.216:35.2-3.9 
418:43.7Hugh Saunders PBU20MOxted18:43.718:43.76.6 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:29.1Ben Cole PBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni15:20.3414:33.75-5.0