Southern Athletics League Division 2 NE External Results
Bury St Edmunds
1 Sep 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5Andy Dobson SBSENMHuntingdonshire/Oxford Uni2:01.51:58.232.3 
22:01.6David Allworthy  V35MColchester H2:01.431:59.51.8 
32:03.3Harvey O'Brart  U17MWatford2:00.682:00.4830.2 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.3Robert Clarke  U17MColchester H2:04.252:04.2541.7 
22:10.3Corey Keane  U17MWatford2:05.942:04.4233.7 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.0Kevin McAlinden PBV45MEastern Masters2:11.02:10.126.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.0Stacey Wheat SBSENWColchester H/Aldershot, Farnham & District2:34.02:14.6229.6 
22:39.3Sammie Skinner  U23WHuntingdonshire2:33.02:33.037.4 
33:04.3Liza Croft SBV35WWatford3:04.32:15.137.7 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.5Ella Neale SBU23WColchester H/Brunel Uni London2:40.52:19.578.3 
22:42.3Siobhan Bright  SENWHuntingdonshire2:41.62:18.2811.7 
33:18.0Christine Dearman SBV45WWatford3:18.02:56.917.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.0Ben Rochford  U17MWatford4:04.963:54.76-2.0 
24:22.4Michael Bartram  U17MWest Suffolk4:09.173:57.870.4 
34:22.6David Allworthy  V35MColchester H4:21.74:11.891.8 
44:25.6Mark Harris  SENMTeam Trisports/Huntingdonshire4:17.64:17.621.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.5Corey Keane  U17MWatford4:19.254:19.2533.7 
24:51.4Connor Price  U17MColchester H4:23.24:17.835.8 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.8Colin Ridley  V50MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers4:41.84:21.72.6 
14:56.5Kiren Menzies U20MHunts    
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.8Eleanor Smith  U20WHuntingdonshire4:59.884:59.8815.8 
25:26.9Natalie Wickings  U20WWatford5:11.505:03.4423.4 
35:39.2Christine Anthony  V45WWest Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers5:26.95:11.478.2 
47:35.7Gillian Benjamin  V50WColchester H7:28.67:20.554.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:07.5Liza Croft  V35WWatford5:38.65:33.137.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:13.8Eleanor Smith  U20WHuntingdonshire10:54.010:54.015.8 
211:53.9Chloe Dearman  U17WWatford11:45.1311:20.5911.5 
313:14.8Kate Sandercock SBV40WColchester H13:14.812:30.511.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:37.8Ella Neale PBU23WColchester H/Brunel Uni London12:37.812:37.88.3 
213:27.7Angela Adcock SBSENWWatford13:27.711:11.38.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:36.2Macauley Delo SBU20MWest Suffolk15:36.214:42.2224.2 
216:02.4Mark Harris PBSENMTeam Trisports/Huntingdonshire16:02.416:02.421.8 
316:50.9Colin Ridley SBV50MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers16:50.916:34.62.6 
417:41.0Duncan Martin  SENMWatford17:38.117:07.415.1 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57.1Dave Connell SBV35MHuntingdonshire/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:57.116:02.51.4 
218:19.7Mikk Bradley PBV55MWatford18:19.718:19.717.4 
321:33.6Ronald Benjamin  V55MColchester H20:58.9920:58.9954.0 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04.8Zac McDonough PBSENMWatford18:04.818:04.88.9