Southern Athletics League Division 2 NE External Results
Cambridge
14 Jul 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.9   David Allworthy PBV35MColchester H2:01.431:59.51.8 
22:08.9   Timothy Cobden  U17MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.21:52.598.0 
32:11.6   Edward Blake SBSENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet2:11.62:01.4727.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.2   Kevin White SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge2:16.22:10.736.0 
22:26.9   Oliver Poulain SBU20MSt. Albans AC2:26.92:00.933.6 
34:20.7   Ian Vickery  SENMColchester H/Leicester Uni2:06.91:56.5726.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.1   Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC2:17.252:10.156.5 
22:24.1   Nicky Neill  V40WWest Norfolk/Eastern Masters2:24.052:15.810.6 
32:28.1   Rachel Baust SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge2:28.12:26.3735.2 
42:31.8   Charlotte Head  U17WColchester H2:30.82:30.835.6 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.3   Bryony Normanton PBU23WWest Norfolk2:36.32:36.322.2 
22:40.5   Deborah Steer PBV45WSt. Albans Striders2:40.52:40.514.9 
32:42.6   Joan Lasenby  V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Masters2:42.22:22.0814.5 
42:54.1   Samantha Hart SBU17WColchester H2:54.12:37.1511.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.0   William Mycroft  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni4:06.654:01.52-3.9 
24:21.7   David Allworthy PBV35MColchester H4:21.74:11.891.8 
34:21.7   Jonathan Laybourn  U23MWest Norfolk/UCL/Highgate4:09.564:09.56-1.0 
44:21.9   Paul Adams  SENMSt. Albans Striders4:19.94:19.9-1.5 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.0   Connor Price  U17MColchester H4:23.24:17.825.8 
24:36.0   Edward Blake  SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet4:09.814:04.0427.7 
34:44.3   Kevin White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge4:42.34:39.536.0 
48:33.4   Robert John Vincent SBV45MWest Norfolk8:33.48:24.434.7 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.8   Colin Ridley SBV50MColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers4:41.84:21.71.4 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.0   Gemma Coe SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U4:40.674:26.8818.6 
25:04.8   Stacey Wheat SBSENWColchester H/Aldershot, Farnham & District5:04.84:34.4129.5 
35:12.4   Megan Steer SBU20WSt. Albans AC5:12.44:38.626.5 
45:26.0   Bryony Normanton SBU23WWest Norfolk5:26.05:19.822.2 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.8   Faye McLellan  U17WCambridge & Coleridge5:12.65:09.4135.9 
25:28.5   Deborah Steer SBV45WSt. Albans Striders5:28.55:28.214.9 
35:47.3   Joy Huggins  U17WColchester H5:45.25:45.235.4 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.1   Paulina Golec PBSENWCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds5:25.15:15.535.8 
26:00.7   Helen Grant  V45WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters5:36.65:36.617.3 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:08.8   Paul Adams SBSENMSt. Albans Striders9:08.88:50.60-1.5 
29:11.9   James Chettle  SENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds9:05.58:51.831.8 
39:14.5   Jonathan Laybourn SBU23MWest Norfolk/UCL/Highgate9:14.58:39.40-1.0 
49:54.1   Colin Ridley SBV50MColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers9:54.19:22.601.4 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.0   Edward Blake SBSENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet9:50.08:54.9727.7 
210:06.3   John Oakes SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge/Haverhill RC10:06.39:54.021.5 
310:19.0   Peter West PBV45MColchester H10:19.010:19.03.7 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.8   Nick Beer PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge9:30.89:30.82.5 
29:41.5   Craig Emmerson  U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni9:22.069:22.061.2 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:55.0   Jo Coates PBV35WSt. Edmunds Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge10:36.610:27.71.8 
211:11.8   Deborah Steer PBV45WSt. Albans Striders11:11.811:11.814.9 
311:32.7   Molly Huggins PBU17WColchester H11:32.711:32.736.0 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:00.2   Helen Grant  V45WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters11:34.3311:34.3317.3 
213:02.1   Helen Taczynski SBSENWColchester H13:02.111:30.06.7